06/Apr/2019 - - Юніори 1 Е Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
EСвітлана Гловацька HМирослава Данканич PВсеволод Князь RОльга Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ALКостянтин Савчук AOКароліна Фаринич AVВіталій Шингер AWІгор Шнуренко Su EСвітлана Гловацька HМирослава Данканич PВсеволод Князь RОльга Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ALКостянтин Савчук AOКароліна Фаринич AVВіталій Шингер AWІгор Шнуренко Su EСвітлана Гловацька HМирослава Данканич PВсеволод Князь RОльга Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ALКостянтин Савчук AOКароліна Фаринич AVВіталій Шингер AWІгор Шнуренко Su
1. Олександр Томченко / Анастасія Терещак
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
387 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
6
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
3
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
1,0
7
5
9
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
7
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
6
7
8
1
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
7
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
7
-
-
x
4
-
x
x
1,0
4
7
9
5.0
17
19
26
2. Василь Ковбас / Поліна Піскарьова
Карнавал, Чернівці
434 F
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
-
-
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
6
7
8
1
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
8
8
9
3
-
x
x
2
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
5
8
9
5.0
19
23
26
3. Артур Трофимлюк / Юлія Заболотна
Елегант, Львів
116 F
3
2
1
1
x
-
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3,0
8
6
8
4
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
4
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
9
6
8
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
6
9
9
11.0
23
21
25
4. Дмитро Коденець / Маргарита Безкоровайна
Visa Dance, Суми
43 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
7
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
4,0
6
8
8
5
-
x
x
1
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
3
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
7
-
-
x
5
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
5,0
4
5
9
2
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
2
x
-
x
7
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
3,0
3
7
9
12.0
13
20
26
5. Максим Мартинюк / Вікторія Микольців
Естет, Львів
40 F
3
2
1
7
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
5,0
5
7
8
7
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
6
-
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
5
8
8
7
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5,0
6
7
9
12.0
16
22
25
6. Олександр Кубик / Єва Міга
Флоріо, Львів
123 F
3
2
1
6
-
x
x
7
-
-
-
5
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
5
x
-
x
6,0
3
6
8
6
-
x
x
7
-
x
-
6
x
-
x
7
-
-
x
5
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6,0
4
5
8
6
x
x
x
7
x
x
-
5
-
x
x
7
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6,0
6
7
8
18.0
13
18
24
7. Денис Мельник / Діана Гавриш
Талісман, Львів
280 F
3
2
1
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
7
-
-
x
3
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
7
-
-
x
7,0
5
6
9
2
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
-
x
x
1
-
-
-
7
-
x
x
7,0
4
6
6
4
-
x
x
6
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
7
-
-
-
7,0
6
6
7
21.0
15
18
22
8. Владислав Нагірний / Анна Попович
Троянда, Луцьк
453 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
4
7
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
6
8
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
4
7
6
12
20
21
9. Ростислав Пендерецький / Єлизавета Кузь
Фокстрот, Львів
274 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
7
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
9
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
8
11
21
26
10. Доріан Горда / Юлія Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
435 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
8
8
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
5
6
9
10
22
24
11. Максим Дащенко / Вероніка Васюк
Visa Dance, Суми
41 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
7
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
4
9
7
18
25
12. Артем Пономарьов / Ангеліна Скорба
Visa Dance, Суми
42 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
8
9
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
6
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
6
9
6
20
24
13. Олександр Бельо / Анастасія Голубка
Престиж, Ужгород
449 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
7
16
25
14.- 15. Олег Цап / Тетяна Городецька
Фокстрот, Львів
225 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
6
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
14
23
14.- 15. Максим Шипош / Крістіна Шманьо
Глорія, Ужгород
442 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
14
20
16. Владислав-Микола Сенищ / Катерина Пендерецька
Фокстрот, Львів
275 2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
6
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
5
7
12
22
17. Назарій Дзюба / Тетяна Горбачик
Фантазія, Самбір
422 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
7
10
23
18. Олександр Меренич / Аліна Юрічко
Глорія, Ужгород
441 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
9
22
19. Олег Губик / Юстина Моряк
Естет, Львів
36 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
7
22
20. Олександр Покотицький / Софія Покотицька
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
417 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
8
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
5
0
18
21. Андрій Скубенич / Софія Гашко
Престиж, Ужгород
450 1 - x - x x - x x x 6 - x x x x - x - - 5 - x x - - - x x x 5 16
22. Денис-Олександр Яблонський / Дарія Більська
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
102 1 - - x - x - - x - 3 x - - - - x x - x 4 x x x x - x - - x 6 13
23. Ігор Дубік / Тетяна Бащук
Модерн, Ковель
438 1 - x x x - - x x x 6 - - x x x - x - - 4 - - x - - - - x - 2 12
24. Павло Лозинський / Діана Якимович
Лідер, Львів
174 1 x x - - x - - x x 5 - - - x - - x x x 4 - - - x - - - x - 2 11
25. Кирило Неділько / Інесса Годинська
Юріс, Київ
656 1 - - - - - - - - x 1 - x - - x x - - x 4 x x - - x x - - x 5 10
26. Віктор Федик / Мар'яна Бандура
Лідер, Львів
175 1 - x - - - x x - - 3 - x x - - - x - x 4 - - - - x - x - - 2 9

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.