06/Apr/2019 - - Чемпіонат області Ювенали 2 Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su
1. Данило Зенкін / Марта Варава
Талісман, Львів
190 F
1
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
-
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1,0
8
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
-
5
x
1
-
3
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
7
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
4.0
33
2. Сергій Іванюра / Властимира Краснощока
Імперія, Львів
347 F
1
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
2
-
4
-
1
x
4,0
7
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
4
x
1
x
3
-
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
8
1
x
4
x
4
-
1
x
2
x
2
-
5
x
4
x
1
x
2,0
7
10.0
31
3. Максим Мавдрик / Дарія Любавіна
Талісман, Львів
301 F
1
2
-
2
x
1
-
4
x
2
x
5
x
5
-
3
x
6
-
3,0
5
2
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
5
-
4,0
7
1
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
6
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
3,0
9
13.0
30
4. Назарій Герич / Єлизавета Томченко
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
389 F
1
3
x
7
x
3
x
3
-
6
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
7
-
2,0
6
6
-
7
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
7
-
3,0
6
6
-
7
-
4
x
3
x
6
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
7
-
4,0
5
6
x
5
-
3
x
3
-
6
x
3
-
2
x
3
-
7
-
4,0
4
13.0
21
5. Роман Дзяпко / Романна Ваврін
Фантазія, Самбір
424 F
1
4
-
5
-
7
x
2
-
7
-
4
-
7
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
4
7
-
5
-
7
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
4
5
-
6
x
6
x
5
x
7
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6,0
7
5
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
7
-
6
x
5
x
5
-
6,0
5
23.0
20
6. Даниїл Яцуляк / Софія Завада
Гранд-Данс, Івано-Франківськ
509 F
1
7
-
6
-
5
x
7
x
4
x
7
x
3
x
6
x
4
-
7,0
6
5
-
6
-
5
-
7
x
4
-
5
-
1
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
4
3
-
5
-
5
-
7
-
4
x
5
x
7
x
5
x
3
-
5,0
4
4
-
7
x
7
x
7
-
7
-
6
x
1
x
6
x
4
x
7,0
6
24.0
20
7. Даніїл Стрюков / Анна Иванова
Гармонія, Дніпро
492 F
1
6
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
7
-
3
x
6,0
6
4
-
3
x
6
x
5
-
7
-
7
-
7
-
7
-
3
x
7,0
3
7
x
3
x
7
x
6
-
3
-
7
x
5
-
7
-
4
x
7,0
5
7
-
2
x
5
x
6
x
4
-
5
x
7
-
7
x
3
x
5,0
6
25.0
20
8. Василь Червінка / Наталія Бурікова
Фокстрот, Львів
227 1 - x - - - x x - x 4 x x x - x x - - x 6 x x - - x x - - x 5 - x - - x x - - x 4 19
9. Максим Івашків / Катерина Корлякова
Delight DSC, Львів
400 1 - - - x - - x x - 3 - x - x x - - - - 3 x - - x - - - - - 2 - - x x - x - - - 3 11
10. Вадим Турецький / Марія Сташків
Фантазія, Самбір
429 1 x - - x - - - - - 2 x - - - - x - x - 3 - - - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - 1 7
11. Олекса Семак / Соломія Семчишин
Фокстрот, Львів
223 1 x - - - - - - - x 2 x - - - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.