06/Apr/2019 - - Чемпіонат області Юніори 1 Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su BДмитро Базела EСвітлана Гловацька SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко Su
1. Денис Данилевський / Яна Павлюк
Крок, Хмельницький
522 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
5.0
45
2. Андрій Линюк / Орнелла Зайонц
Крок, Хмельницький
523 F
1
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
9
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
9
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
9
4
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
9
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
9
11.0
45
3. Іліас Іліопулос / Ангеліна Квасниця
Крок, Хмельницький
491 F
1
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
9
14.0
45
4. Святослав Шевчик / Тетяна Петрина
Фантазія, Самбір
433 F
1
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
9
5
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
8
6
x
4
x
4
-
6
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
8
3
-
4
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
7
3
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
9
20.0
41
5. Владислав Гутчак / Дарина Умінська
Фокстрот, Львів
245 F
1
5
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5,0
8
4
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
8
4
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
7
5
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
8
6
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
8
25.0
39
6. Олександр Курляк / Ольга Герасимчук
Гранд-Данс, Івано-Франківськ
508 F
1
6
x
6
-
5
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
5
6
x
6
x
5
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
7
5
-
5
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
6
6
x
5
-
5
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
5
5
x
6
-
4
-
4
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
4
30.0
27
7. Максим Степанський / Віолетта Соснова
Гармонія, Дніпро
465 1 - x x - - - - x - 3 x x x - - - - x - 4 x x x - - x - x - 5 x x x x - x - x - 6 - x x x - - - x - 4 22
8. Олександр Томченко / Анастасія Терещак
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
387 1 - x - - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - x - - 1 - x - - - - x - - 2 6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.