06/Apr/2019 - - Чемпіонат області Юніори 2 Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
BДмитро Базела SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко BBЮрій Сенченко Su BДмитро Базела SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко BBЮрій Сенченко Su BДмитро Базела SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко BBЮрій Сенченко Su BДмитро Базела SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко BBЮрій Сенченко Su BДмитро Базела SСергій Кравчук WАльберт Лисенко ACАндрій Піскарьов AFАндрій Поливка AIОлена Радченко ATМар`ян Чолан AWІгор Шнуренко BBЮрій Сенченко Su
1. Ростислав Гловацький / Юлія Чефанова
Гармонія, Дніпро
466 F
1
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
-
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
2,0
8
2
x
3
-
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
8
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
9
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
9
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
-
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
8
7.0
42
2. Станіслав Лукащук / Мілена Козакевич
Карнавал, Чернівці
437 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
8
1
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
2,0
8
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
9
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
4
x
2
-
2
x
2,0
8
8.0
42
3. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
525 F
1
4
x
2
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
8
3
x
2
x
6
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
9
2
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
9
3
x
3
x
6
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
9
3
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
2
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
8
15.0
43
4. Ілля Дворнік / Вероніка Дворнік
Крок, Хмельницький
505 F
1
5
x
5
-
3
x
3
-
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
4,0
7
5
x
6
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
8
4
x
5
-
3
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
8
5
x
5
-
5
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
7
4
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
4,0
8
20.0
38
5. Владислав Фартушок / Соломія Мартиняк
Фокстрот, Львів
278 F
1
6
-
4
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
6,0
4
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
x
4
-
6
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
6,0
4
6
-
4
-
2
x
5
-
2
-
4
x
5
-
5
-
6
x
5,0
3
6
-
4
x
2
-
5
-
3
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
x
5,0
5
5
-
4
x
4
-
5
-
5
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
x
5,0
5
27.0
21
6. Тимофій Пучков / Софія Федько
Гармонія, Дніпро
479 F
1
3
-
6
-
4
-
6
-
6
-
5
-
5
x
6
x
4
x
5,0
3
4
x
5
-
3
-
5
x
6
x
4
-
5
-
6
x
4
x
5,0
5
5
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
6,0
8
4
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
-
6
-
5
x
6,0
6
6
x
6
-
3
x
6
x
6
-
3
x
5
-
6
x
4
x
6,0
6
28.0
28
7. Маркіян Палига / Анастасія Копач
Талісман, Львів
191 1 x x - x x - - - - 4 - - - - x - x - - 2 x x - x x - x - - 5 - x - x x - x - - 4 x - - - x - - - - 2 17
8. Юрій Височанський / Юлія Смовженко
Браво, Львів
535 1 - - x - x - - x - 3 x x - - - - - x - 3 - - - - - - - x - 1 x - x - - - - - - 2 x - x x - x x x - 6 15
9. Назар Чарковський / Дзвенислава Дмитрук
Фокстрот, Львів
226 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 x x - - - - x - - 3 - x - - - - x x - 3 - x - - - - x x - 3 - x - - x - x - - 3 13
10. Святослав Коваль / Вікторія Лотиш
Фокстрот, Львів
220 1 x x x x - x x - x 7 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 7
11. Мирослав Кулиняк / Анастасія Стасишин
Браво, Львів
160 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x x - x - - x 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.