11.05.2019 - JUNIOR 1 RіSING STARS - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
AShimriel Davidov CPavel Kurgan DAlla Keba GVadym Sovetchenko ILiudmila Tsyrkun JRuslan Vysotskyy KТетяна Александрова OСергій Грицак UАльберт Лисенко ABІгор Спінул AGStanislav Massold Su AShimriel Davidov CPavel Kurgan DAlla Keba GVadym Sovetchenko ILiudmila Tsyrkun JRuslan Vysotskyy KТетяна Александрова OСергій Грицак UАльберт Лисенко ABІгор Спінул AGStanislav Massold Su AShimriel Davidov CPavel Kurgan DAlla Keba GVadym Sovetchenko ILiudmila Tsyrkun JRuslan Vysotskyy KТетяна Александрова OСергій Грицак UАльберт Лисенко ABІгор Спінул AGStanislav Massold Su AShimriel Davidov CPavel Kurgan DAlla Keba GVadym Sovetchenko ILiudmila Tsyrkun JRuslan Vysotskyy KТетяна Александрова OСергій Грицак UАльберт Лисенко ABІгор Спінул AGStanislav Massold Su AShimriel Davidov CPavel Kurgan DAlla Keba GVadym Sovetchenko ILiudmila Tsyrkun JRuslan Vysotskyy KТетяна Александрова OСергій Грицак UАльберт Лисенко ABІгор Спінул AGStanislav Massold Su
1. Василенко, Іван / Новікова, Анастасія
Гармонія, Дніпро
348 F
1
5
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
11
6
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
11
5
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
11
5
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
4
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
6.0
55
2. Sherfi, Guy / Flat, Yael
, Israel
338 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
2
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
11
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
9.0
55
3. Буркун, Андрій / Кондратьєва, Сніжана
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
311 F
1
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
5,0
9
4
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
3
-
4
x
5
x
2
x
5
x
3,0
10
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
3
-
4
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
3,0
10
3
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
1
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
17.0
51
4. Капітонов, Даніїл / Кадук, Юлія
Гармонія, Дніпро
321 F
1
4
-
5
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
1
x
4
x
3,0
10
5
x
5
-
6
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
3
x
4,0
10
6
x
6
-
6
-
2
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
4,0
8
6
-
6
x
6
x
1
x
6
x
5
x
4
-
4
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
5,0
9
6
-
6
x
6
-
2
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
9
20.0
46
5. Юрченко, Владислав / Дєвяніна, Вероніка
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
76 F
1
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
10
3
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
10
3
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
6
x
5,0
11
4
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
4,0
11
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
10
25.0
52
6. Weinberg, Yonathan / Kagan, Yael
, Israel
327 F
1
2
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4,0
10
2
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
11
2
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
5
-
6,0
9
2
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
10
2
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
9
28.0
49
7. Береговий, Роман / Глуха, Таїсія
Каскад, Дніпро
354 1 x - - - x x x - - x - 5 x x - - - - x - - - - 3 - x x - - x x - x - x 6 - - x - - - x - - - - 2 x - x - - x x - - - - 4 20
8. Лукін, Ілля / Іонова, Софія
Фантом, Харків
172 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 2

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.8.