15/Jun/2019 - - Ювенали 1+2 D 8-Dance
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Samba
SW
SB
Tango
Cha Cha
TG
CC
V. Waltz
Rumba
VW
RB
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
ZОлексій Загоруйко ADНаталія Ішкіна AQВадим Литвиненко BBОксана Піскарьова BUОлександр Торошанко BXАнастасія Федчишина CEКлим Широковський Su ZОлексій Загоруйко ADНаталія Ішкіна AQВадим Литвиненко BBОксана Піскарьова BUОлександр Торошанко BXАнастасія Федчишина CEКлим Широковський Su ZОлексій Загоруйко ADНаталія Ішкіна AQВадим Литвиненко BBОксана Піскарьова BUОлександр Торошанко BXАнастасія Федчишина CEКлим Широковський Su ZОлексій Загоруйко ADНаталія Ішкіна AQВадим Литвиненко BBОксана Піскарьова BUОлександр Торошанко BXАнастасія Федчишина CEКлим Широковський Su
1. Гліб Внуков / Варвара Красківська
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
157 F
 
1
 
1
1
x
x
3
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
1
x
x
4
1
x
x
4
4
-
x
4
1
x
x
3,0
1,0
6
7
1
1
x
x
1
3
x
x
3
1
x
-
3
1
x
x
4
1
x
-
4
4
-
-
5
2
x
x
2,0
1,0
6
4
1
1
x
x
1
3
x
x
1
3
x
-
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
4
x
x
6
1
-
x
1,0
1,0
6
6
1
1
x
x
1
3
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
1
-
x
5
1
-
x
4
4
-
-
6
1
-
x
1,0
1,0
3
6
11.0
 
21
23
2. Михайло Шимків / Анастасія Дичук
Ліга-А, Київ
100 F
 
1
 
2
2
x
x
5
4
x
-
5
4
-
-
1
3
x
x
3
2
x
x
3
3
x
x
3
2
x
x
2,0
2,0
6
5
2
2
x
x
5
4
x
-
4
3
x
-
1
2
x
x
5
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
4
4
-
x
4,0
3,0
6
5
2
4
x
x
5
4
x
x
3
2
x
x
2
2
x
x
2
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
3
4
x
x
2,0
3,0
7
7
2
5
x
x
5
4
-
x
5
5
-
-
3
4
x
x
3
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
3
5
x
x
2,0
5,0
5
6
23.0
 
24
23
3. Олег Банахевич / Богдана Бендерська
Гармонія, Дніпро
391 F
 
1
 
6
6
x
-
1
1
x
x
2
3
x
x
6
6
x
x
5
4
x
x
2
2
x
-
1
3
x
-
1,0
3,0
7
4
6
4
-
-
3
1
x
x
6
2
x
x
5
4
x
x
6
5
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
6,0
2,0
6
6
6
2
-
-
3
1
x
x
4
4
x
x
5
3
x
x
5
3
-
x
4
1
x
x
1
3
x
x
5,0
2,0
5
6
6
2
x
-
3
1
x
x
4
3
x
x
6
3
x
x
4
5
x
x
3
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
4,0
2,0
7
6
25.0
 
25
22
4. Даніїл Стрюков / Анна Іванова
Гармонія, Дніпро
411 F
 
1
 
5
4
-
x
2
3
x
x
6
6
x
x
4
4
x
x
2
5
x
-
1
1
x
x
5
5
x
x
4,0
4,0
6
6
5
5
-
x
2
2
x
x
5
6
-
-
6
5
x
x
3
2
x
-
1
2
x
x
6
6
x
x
5,0
4,0
5
5
5
5
x
x
2
2
x
x
5
5
x
x
6
6
x
x
3
5
x
-
1
2
x
x
4
5
-
-
4,0
5,0
6
5
5
3
x
-
2
2
x
x
6
6
x
x
5
2
x
-
2
6
-
-
1
1
x
x
4
3
-
-
5,0
3,0
5
3
34.0
 
22
19
5. Максим Бондарчук / Анна Гаврилюк
Stardust, Київ
74 F
 
1
 
3
5
x
x
4
6
x
-
3
1
x
x
3
2
-
x
6
6
-
-
6
6
-
-
6
4
-
x
6,0
6,0
3
4
4
6
x
x
4
6
-
-
1
4
x
-
2
3
x
-
1
6
-
-
5
5
-
-
2
3
-
-
1,0
6,0
3
1
3
6
x
-
4
6
x
-
2
6
x
-
1
4
x
-
6
6
-
-
5
6
x
-
2
2
x
-
3,0
6,0
6
0
3
6
x
x
4
6
x
-
2
4
x
x
2
6
x
-
6
3
x
x
5
5
-
-
2
6
x
-
3,0
6,0
6
3
37.0
 
18
8
6. Ярослав Гіловянц / Валерія Кіняр
Ліга-А, Київ
1 F
 
1
 
4
3
x
x
6
5
-
-
4
5
x
x
5
5
-
-
1
3
-
x
5
5
x
x
2
6
x
-
5,0
5,0
4
4
3
3
x
x
6
5
-
-
2
5
x
x
4
6
-
x
2
3
x
x
6
6
x
-
3
5
x
-
3,0
5,0
5
4
4
3
-
x
6
5
-
-
6
1
-
x
4
5
-
x
4
2
x
x
6
5
-
-
5
6
x
-
6,0
4,0
2
4
4
4
-
x
6
5
x
-
3
1
-
-
4
5
x
-
1
2
x
x
6
6
-
-
5
4
-
-
6,0
4,0
3
2
38.0
 
14
14
7. Ростислав Заворотній / Дар'я Колесник
Indigo, Благовіщенське
190 1
 
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
1
1
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
4
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
2
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
5
12
12
8. Артем Віткін / Анна Кубальська
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
112 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
2
3
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
2
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
3
4
10
13
9. Ілля Домський / Дар'я Яремчук
Indigo, Благовіщенське
188 1
 
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
3
3
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
1
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
2
3
8
13
10. Максим Пацаранюк / Анастасія Глинська
Гранд, Чернівці
184 1
 
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
4
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
2
8
11
11. Денис Кособуцький / Анна Панкратова
Славутич Стар, Київ
244 1
 
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
3
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
6
10

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.