14/Jun/2019 - - Юніори 1 D Latin | ≡ |
Ranking report
Rank | Couple Country |
No | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GВолодимир Белей | WСергій Даньков | AGДмитро Кирієнко | AXКатерина Парфенова | BBОксана Піскарьова | BGАнна Рижикова | BJВіталій Салямон | BPСвітлана Советченко | CAАртем Черниш | Su | GВолодимир Белей | WСергій Даньков | AGДмитро Кирієнко | AXКатерина Парфенова | BBОксана Піскарьова | BGАнна Рижикова | BJВіталій Салямон | BPСвітлана Советченко | CAАртем Черниш | Su | GВолодимир Белей | WСергій Даньков | AGДмитро Кирієнко | AXКатерина Парфенова | BBОксана Піскарьова | BGАнна Рижикова | BJВіталій Салямон | BPСвітлана Советченко | CAАртем Черниш | Su | GВолодимир Белей | WСергій Даньков | AGДмитро Кирієнко | AXКатерина Парфенова | BBОксана Піскарьова | BGАнна Рижикова | BJВіталій Салямон | BPСвітлана Советченко | CAАртем Черниш | Su | |||||||||
1. | Артем Чубей / Ана-Марія Тимчук Карнавал, Чернівці |
171 | F 2 1 |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 - x |
4 - x |
2,0 6 9 |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 - x |
4 - x |
3,0 5 9 |
4 - x |
3 x x |
3 - x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x - |
3 x x |
4 - x |
2,0 6 8 |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 - - |
2,0 7 8 |
9.0 24 34 |
||||
2. | Максим Систренський / Надія Делієргієва Данс-Арт, Київ |
50 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
5 - - |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
5,0 7 8 |
1 x x |
5 - - |
6 - x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 6 8 |
2 x x |
2 - - |
4 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 - x |
4 - x |
2 - x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 8 |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
1 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 - x |
3 - x |
1 x x |
4,0 5 8 |
11.0 22 32 |
||||
3. | Ярослав Ненька / Аріана Тонкіх Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків |
376 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
1 - x |
2 x x |
6,0 5 8 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
5 - x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 6 8 |
1 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 8 9 |
1 - x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
6 x - |
2 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1,0 7 8 |
13.0 26 33 |
||||
4. | Ярослав Герман / Анастасія Кравченко Ніка, Чернігів |
370 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
4 - - |
1 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 - - |
4 - x |
4 x x |
6 - - |
4,0 5 6 |
2 x x |
4 - x |
1 x x |
3 - x |
4 - x |
6 - x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
5 - - |
4,0 3 8 |
3 x x |
5 x - |
1 x x |
3 x - |
2 x x |
5 - - |
3 x - |
4 - x |
6 - - |
3,0 6 4 |
3 x x |
4 x - |
1 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
3 x - |
4 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 7 7 |
14.0 21 25 |
||||
5. | Антон Данчук / Анна Левчук Данс Лайф, Житомир |
332 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1,0 8 9 |
5 x x |
6 x - |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6,0 8 8 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 8 9 |
5 x x |
5 x - |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 8 8 |
17.0 32 34 |
||||
6. | Дем'ян Чернокунь / Уляна Третяк Естет, Львів |
384 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 8 9 |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 8 9 |
6 x x |
1 x x |
2 x - |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 8 8 |
6 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
6,0 6 8 |
20.0 30 34 |
||||
7. | Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна Данс-Арт, Київ |
46 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 5 |
18 24 |
||||
8. | Олександр Андросович / Катерина Хаменушко Данс-Арт, Київ |
49 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
5 5 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
17 22 |
||||
9. | Ілля Костюк / Дар'я Яковлєва Данс-Арт, Київ |
142 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
13 23 |
||||
10. | Андрій Шукатка / Олександра Шаповалова Флоріо, Львів |
377 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
6 21 |
||||
11. | Єгор Гойдич / Олександра Косогова Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ |
316 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
4 21 |
||||
12. | Артем Свінціцький / Юлія Патюк Данс Лайф, Житомир |
334 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 7 |
2 25 |
||||
13. | Богдан Бакай / Аліна Нодь Флоріо, Львів |
375 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
1 29 |
||||
14. | Михайло Шимків / Анастасія Дичук Ліга-А, Київ |
100 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 7 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 5 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | 20 | ||||
15. | Ярослав Москалюк / Анастасія Браславська Парфенон-Денс, Київ |
63 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 6 | 16 | ||||
16. | Дмитро Слободенюк / Каролiна Мельниченко Естет, Житомир |
349 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 5 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 14 | ||||
17. | Віктор Степаненко / Олександра Дмитренко Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ |
117 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | 13 | ||||
18. | Євген Вакарчук / Анастасія Мацарюк Гранд, Чернівці |
183 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | 12 | ||||