16/Jun/2019 - - Юніори 1 Rіsing Stars Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
DОксана Балашова GВолодимир Белей KТетяна Висоцька RОльга Головко SОльга Горбань WСергій Даньков AGДмитро Кирієнко BGАнна Рижикова BJВіталій Салямон BMТетяна Сенченко CAАртем Черниш Su DОксана Балашова GВолодимир Белей KТетяна Висоцька RОльга Головко SОльга Горбань WСергій Даньков AGДмитро Кирієнко BGАнна Рижикова BJВіталій Салямон BMТетяна Сенченко CAАртем Черниш Su DОксана Балашова GВолодимир Белей KТетяна Висоцька RОльга Головко SОльга Горбань WСергій Даньков AGДмитро Кирієнко BGАнна Рижикова BJВіталій Салямон BMТетяна Сенченко CAАртем Черниш Su DОксана Балашова GВолодимир Белей KТетяна Висоцька RОльга Головко SОльга Горбань WСергій Даньков AGДмитро Кирієнко BGАнна Рижикова BJВіталій Салямон BMТетяна Сенченко CAАртем Черниш Su DОксана Балашова GВолодимир Белей KТетяна Висоцька RОльга Головко SОльга Горбань WСергій Даньков AGДмитро Кирієнко BGАнна Рижикова BJВіталій Салямон BMТетяна Сенченко CAАртем Черниш Su
1. Андрій Линюк / Орнелла Зайонц
Крок, Хмельницький
515 F
1
1
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
6
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
4
x
1
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
2
x
1
-
1
x
5
-
4
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
5.0
50
2. Іліас Іліопулос / Ангеліна Квасниця
Крок, Хмельницький
540 F
1
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
-
5
-
2
x
1
x
4
-
2,0
8
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
5
-
1
x
2
x
4
x
2,0
10
3
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
3,0
11
1
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
-
4
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2,0
10
1
x
6
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
2,0
11
11.0
50
3. Ярослав Ненька / Аріана Тонкіх
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
376 F
1
3
x
2
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
2
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
3,0
8
3
x
1
-
6
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
5
-
2
x
3
-
4
-
2
x
3,0
6
5
x
1
x
6
x
5
-
1
x
1
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
4
-
2
x
2,0
9
5
x
1
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
2
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
6
-
2
x
5,0
6
3
x
1
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
1
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
3,0
8
16.0
37
4. Михайло Рябой / Анастасія Давидюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
285 F
1
4
x
5
x
1
-
5
-
4
x
3
x
2
-
2
x
4
-
3
x
5
-
4,0
6
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
-
4
x
3
x
3
-
3
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
4,0
8
2
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
4
-
3
x
6
x
4,0
9
2
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
3
-
1
x
4
-
3
x
5
x
3,0
9
4
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
10
19.0
42
5. Олексій Шимків / Марія Кім
Ліга-А, Київ
101 F
1
5
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
5
x
4
x
4
-
6
-
5
-
6
x
5,0
6
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
5
-
4
x
4
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
5,0
7
4
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
3
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
10
4
-
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
6
x
4,0
9
5
-
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
4
-
6
-
4
x
6
x
5,0
7
24.0
39
6. Тарас Луценко / Катерина Нечипорук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
329 F
1
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
2
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
6,0
7
6
-
3
x
3
x
6
-
1
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
6,0
9
6
x
5
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
3
x
6,0
5
6
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
4
-
3
x
6,0
6
6
-
4
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
-
6
x
3
x
6,0
4
30.0
31
7. Дмитро Буша / Дар'я Козоріз
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
429 1 x x x - - - - x x x - 6 - - x - x x x x - x - 6 - - x x x x x x - x - 7 x - x - x x - x - x - 6 - - x - x x - x - - - 4 29
8. Андрій Підлісний / Валерія Ременюк
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
158 1 x - x - x - x - x x x 7 x x - x x - x - x x - 7 - - - - - - x - x - - 2 x - - - - - x - x - - 3 x x - - - - x - x - - 4 23
9. Володимир Конюшко / Катерина Бровко
Фантом, Київ
94 1 - - - x x - x x - - - 4 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - x - - x - - x - - - 3 - - - - x - x x x x - 5 x - - x x x - x x - - 6 19
10. Дем'ян Чернокунь / Уляна Третяк
Естет, Львів
384 1 - - - x - - x - - - x 3 - - - x - - x - x - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 10

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.