01/Feb/2020 - Діти Дебют Соло St+Lat -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
NОльга Головко ARСтаніслав Любчак AYОксана Піскарьова BOАрарат Товмасян BPКатерина Торошанко BYДенис Чуприна Su NОльга Головко ARСтаніслав Любчак AYОксана Піскарьова BOАрарат Товмасян BPКатерина Торошанко BYДенис Чуприна Su
1.- 2. / Вікторія Смірнова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
109 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 22 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 6 22 44
1.- 2. / Таїсія Яскевич
Адажіо, Ірпінь
117 1 (6) (5) 6 5 6 5 22 (6) (5) 6 5 6 5 22 44
3. / Марія Івженко
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
140 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 21 (6) (4) 5 5 5 5 20 41
4.- 6. / Марія Кирильченко
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
143 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 21 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 19 40
4.- 6. / Евеліна Кочерга
Леді Ю, Миронівка
311 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 20 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 20 40
4.- 6. / Єва Осіпчук
Колібрі, Житомир
326 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 19 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 21 40
7.- 9. / Влада Шаровська
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
147 1 (6) (4) 4 5 5 5 19 (6) (5) 5 5 5 5 20 39
7.- 9. / Злата Кузнецова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
278 1 (3) 5 (6) 5 5 5 20 (3) 5 4 5 5 (6) 19 39
7.- 9. / Анастасія Шапорда
Леді Ю, Миронівка
308 1 (5) (3) 5 5 5 4 19 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 5 20 39
10.- 12. / Уляна Кущинська
Academy Dance, Київ
88 1 (4) (5) 4 5 5 5 19 (4) (5) 4 5 5 5 19 38
10.- 12. / Агафія Аксьонова
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
142 1 (3) (5) 5 5 5 4 19 5 (4) 5 4 5 (6) 19 38
10.- 12. / Євангеліна Шевченко
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
148 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 19 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 19 38
13. / Анна Кіневич
Адажіо, Ірпінь
101 1 (3) 4 (5) 5 5 5 19 (3) 4 3 (5) 5 4 16 35
14. / Софія Скварник
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
195 1 (3) 4 4 4 (5) 4 16 (5) (4) 4 5 5 4 18 34
15. / Варвара Жернова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
113 1 4 4 (3) 4 (5) 3 15 (5) (4) 4 4 5 5 18 33
16.- 17. / Каріна Гринчук
Славутич Стар, Київ
210 1 (3) 4 3 4 (5) 3 14 (5) (4) 4 4 5 5 18 32
16.- 17. / Владислава Чернявська
Леді Ю, Миронівка
303 1 (3) 4 3 4 (5) 4 15 4 4 (3) 4 (5) 5 17 32
18.- 20. / Діана Куст
Діамант, Київ
107 1 (5) 4 (3) 4 4 5 17 (3) 3 3 4 (5) 4 14 31
18.- 20. / Катерина Мичак
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
146 1 (3) (4) 3 4 4 4 15 (3) 3 4 (5) 5 4 16 31
18.- 20. / Єлизавета Михно
Маестро, Суми
328 1 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 16 (3) 4 3 4 (5) 4 15 31
21.- 24. / Кароліна Прокопенко
Діамант, Київ
100 1 (3) 4 3 5 5 (6) 17 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 3 13 30
21.- 24. / Вікторія Пляцко
Естет-Київ, Київ
116 1 (3) 4 3 (5) 4 5 16 (3) 3 3 4 4 (6) 14 30
21.- 24. / Марія Сигиденко
Леді Ю, Миронівка
297 1 (3) 3 3 4 (5) 4 14 (3) 4 3 4 (5) 5 16 30
21.- 24. / Вікторія Яременко
Леді Ю, Миронівка
302 1 (3) 4 4 4 (5) 4 16 (3) 3 3 4 (5) 4 14 30
25.- 27. / Варвара Некрут
Адажіо, Ірпінь
105 1 (3) 4 4 4 (5) 4 16 (3) 3 3 (5) 4 3 13 29
25.- 27. / Анастасія Охріменко
Ліон, Київ
183 1 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 3 13 (4) 4 (3) 4 4 4 16 29
25.- 27. / Анастасія Крюковська
Ліга-А, Київ
243 1 (3) 3 (4) 4 4 4 15 (3) 3 3 (5) 5 3 14 29
28.- 29. / Даря Корнієнко
Леді Ю, Миронівка
304 1 4 (3) 3 4 (5) 3 14 (3) (4) 3 4 4 3 14 28
28.- 29. / Оксана Панченко
Salva, Житомир
318 1 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 4 14 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 4 14 28
30.- 31. / Валерія Шинкаренко
Харизма, Дніпро
293 1 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 4 14 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 3 13 27
30.- 31. / Даря Сухоцька
Леді Ю, Миронівка
309 1 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 4 14 (3) 3 3 4 (5) 3 13 27

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.