01/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 1+2 Школа Соло St+Lat -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
ZСтаніслав Ковальов AQАндрій Луженецький BIНаталія Смірнова BPКатерина Торошанко BTМаксим Хлян Su ZСтаніслав Ковальов AQАндрій Луженецький BIНаталія Смірнова BPКатерина Торошанко BTМаксим Хлян Su ZСтаніслав Ковальов AQАндрій Луженецький BIНаталія Смірнова BPКатерина Торошанко BTМаксим Хлян Su
1. / Устін'я Гай
Харизма, Дніпро
274 1 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 15 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 18 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 18 51
2. / Поліна Калиста
Харизма, Дніпро
290 1 (4) (6) 6 5 4 15 (6) 6 6 (4) 5 17 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 18 50
3.- 5. / Христина Межибовська
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
37 1 (4) (6) 5 5 5 15 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 16 (6) (6) 6 6 6 18 49
3.- 5. / Дар'я Остапенко
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
279 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 17 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 17 (5) (6) 5 5 5 15 49
3.- 5. / Дар'я Пряничнікова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
280 1 (5) (6) 6 5 5 16 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 17 (3) (6) 6 5 5 16 49
6.- 10. / Дар'я Сисова
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
5 1 (6) (4) 6 5 5 16 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 17 (4) (6) 6 5 4 15 48
6.- 10. / Арина Кравченко
Astor dance school, Білогородка
123 1 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 16 (6) (5) 6 5 5 16 (6) 5 6 5 (3) 16 48
6.- 10. / Надія Сафроній-Ковальова
Фенікс, Чернівці
201 1 (6) 6 6 5 (4) 17 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 18 (4) (5) 5 4 4 13 48
6.- 10. / Олександра Малюк
Харизма, Дніпро
292 1 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 16 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 17 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 15 48
6.- 10. / Сніжана Осіпчук
Колібрі, Житомир
327 1 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 16 (5) (6) 6 5 5 16 (3) (6) 6 5 5 16 48
11. / Уляна Міхайлова
Харизма, Дніпро
330 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 17 (5) (6) 5 5 6 16 (3) (6) 4 5 5 14 47
12.- 13. / Ярослава Кірч
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
29 1 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 15 (5) (6) 5 5 5 15 (4) (6) 6 5 5 16 46
12.- 13. / Таісія Захарьева
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
230 1 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 16 (4) (6) 5 5 5 15 5 (6) (4) 5 5 15 46
14.- 16. / Поліна Качан
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
1 1 (4) (6) 5 4 5 14 (6) (5) 6 5 5 16 (5) (6) 5 5 5 15 45
14.- 16. / Василина Мішутіна
Адажіо, Ірпінь
8 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 15 (6) 5 5 (4) 4 14 (6) (5) 6 5 5 16 45
14.- 16. / Марія Боженко
Dance Maximum, Київ
162 1 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 16 (4) (6) 5 5 4 14 (4) (6) 5 5 5 15 45
17.- 18. / Софія Литвиненко
Харизма, Дніпро
275 1 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 14 (6) 6 6 (4) 4 16 (4) (6) 6 4 4 14 44
17.- 18. Карина Топурія
Леді Ю, Миронівка
295 1 (6) 6 6 5 (4) 17 (5) 5 4 4 (3) 13 5 (6) 5 4 (3) 14 44
19.- 21. / Маргарита Кундос
Адажіо, Ірпінь
4 1 (5) (4) 5 5 4 14 (6) (5) 5 5 5 15 (3) 4 (5) 5 5 14 43
19.- 21. Данило Фурсов
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
282 1 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 15 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 15 (3) (5) 5 5 3 13 43
19.- 21. Тимур Мірзоєв
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
300 1 (4) (5) 5 5 4 14 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 14 (4) (5) 5 5 5 15 43
22.- 25. / Вікторія Попович
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
17 1 4 (5) 4 (3) 5 13 (6) 5 5 (3) 4 14 5 5 (6) (3) 4 14 41
22.- 25. / Евеліна Макаровська
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
25 1 (5) 5 5 (4) 4 14 (6) 6 (4) 4 5 15 (4) (6) 4 4 4 12 41
22.- 25. / Марта Пєх
Astor dance school, Білогородка
128 1 4 (5) 5 (3) 4 13 (6) 5 6 (4) 5 16 (3) (5) 5 3 4 12 41
22.- 25. / Зоряна Ільчишена
Славутич Стар, Київ
207 1 (4) (6) 4 5 4 13 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 16 5 (6) (3) 4 3 12 41
26.- 28. / Уляна Трифонова
Astor dance school, Білогородка
122 1 (4) (5) 5 4 4 13 (5) 5 (4) 5 4 14 (5) 5 4 4 (3) 13 40
26.- 28. / Уляна Костенко
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
144 1 4 (5) 5 (3) 5 14 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 15 4 (5) (3) 3 4 11 40
26.- 28. / Валерія Тюріна
Ліон, Київ
189 1 (4) (5) 5 5 4 14 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 13 (5) 5 4 4 (3) 13 40
29.- 30. / Софія Бондар
Адажіо, Ірпінь
3 1 (6) 5 5 (3) 4 14 (6) 6 5 (4) 4 15 (3) (4) 4 3 3 10 39
29.- 30. / Дар'я Сікора
Харизма, Дніпро
270 1 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 13 (4) (5) 5 4 5 14 (4) (6) 4 4 4 12 39
31. / Анна Пелих
Харизма, Дніпро
272 1 (4) (5) 4 5 4 13 (5) 5 (4) 4 5 14 (3) (5) 5 3 3 11 38
32.- 37. / Сафія Байрамова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
2 1 (4) 4 4 (3) 4 12 (5) 5 5 (4) 4 14 (3) (5) 4 3 4 11 37
32.- 37. / Євангеліна Настенко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
45 1 (4) (5) 5 4 4 13 4 (5) 4 4 (3) 12 (4) (4) 4 4 4 12 37
32.- 37. / Діана Обіденко
Astor dance school, Білогородка
120 1 (5) 5 (4) 4 4 13 4 (5) 4 4 (3) 12 (4) 4 (3) 4 4 12 37
32.- 37. / Варвара Давидова
Маестро, Суми
287 1 4 (5) 5 4 (3) 13 (6) 5 (4) 4 4 13 4 (5) 4 (3) 3 11 37
32.- 37. / Єва Пахолюк
Леді Ю, Миронівка
306 1 4 (5) 4 (3) 3 11 (6) 6 4 4 (3) 14 (4) (5) 4 4 4 12 37
32.- 37. / Ольга Сіра
Леді Ю, Миронівка
310 1 4 (6) 6 (3) 4 14 4 (5) 5 (3) 5 14 (3) (5) 3 3 3 9 37
38.- 39. / Христина Чос
Адажіо, Ірпінь
10 1 (4) (5) 4 4 4 12 (4) (5) 4 4 4 12 (4) 4 4 4 (3) 12 36
38.- 39. / Анастасія Степура
Astor dance school, Білогородка
126 1 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 12 (3) (5) 5 3 4 12 (3) (5) 4 3 5 12 36
40.- 41. / Катерина Лазарчук
Адажіо, Ірпінь
6 1 4 (5) (3) 3 3 10 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 15 (3) (4) 3 4 3 10 35
40.- 41. / Софія Осадчук
Ліон, Київ
178 1 4 (5) (3) 3 4 11 (4) (5) 4 4 4 12 4 (6) 4 4 (3) 12 35
42.- 43. / Софія Миндикану
Адажіо, Ірпінь
7 1 (3) (5) 4 3 5 12 4 (5) 4 (3) 4 12 (3) 4 (6) 3 3 10 34
42.- 43. / Марія Жевтюк
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
21 1 4 (5) (3) 4 3 11 (3) (4) 3 4 3 10 4 (6) 4 (3) 5 13 34
44. / Арина Радченко
Ліон, Київ
186 1 (3) 3 3 3 (4) 9 (3) 3 3 3 (4) 9 (3) 3 3 3 (4) 9 27

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.