01/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 1 Школа St+Lat -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
NОльга Головко ARСтаніслав Любчак AYОксана Піскарьова BOАрарат Товмасян BPКатерина Торошанко BYДенис Чуприна Su NОльга Головко ARСтаніслав Любчак AYОксана Піскарьова BOАрарат Товмасян BPКатерина Торошанко BYДенис Чуприна Su NОльга Головко ARСтаніслав Любчак AYОксана Піскарьова BOАрарат Товмасян BPКатерина Торошанко BYДенис Чуприна Su
1.- 2. Олександр Петренко / Марія Капука
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
283 1 (6) 6 6 (4) 6 6 24 (6) (5) 6 5 6 5 22 (6) 5 6 5 6 (4) 22 68
1.- 2. Данило Сімка / Вікторія Михальська
Талісман, Львів
313 1 (5) (6) 6 5 5 5 21 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 24 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 5 23 68
3. Ярослав Бунєєв / Устін'я Гай
Харизма, Дніпро
273 1 (6) 5 6 5 5 (4) 21 (6) (5) 6 5 6 5 22 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 5 23 66
4. Марк Буднік / Єлизавета Ярошенко
Данс-Арт, Київ
75 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 5 23 5 5 (6) (4) 6 5 21 4 4 (6) 4 5 (3) 17 61
5. Михайло Сухоруков / Софія Копилова
Dance Maximum, Київ
152 1 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 4 20 5 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 21 (3) 4 3 (6) 6 5 18 59
6. Олександр Стужин / Олександра Щавінська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
229 1 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 17 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 20 (6) 5 6 5 5 (4) 21 58
7. Борис Ковальов / Єва Чумаченко
Лілія, Одеса
258 1 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 5 17 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 19 (3) 4 4 (5) 5 5 18 54
8.- 9. Максіміліан Поль Томассе / Ксенія Калашнікова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
38 1 (4) (5) 4 5 5 4 18 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 5 17 (4) 4 4 (5) 5 5 18 53
8.- 9. Сергій Здоровік / Софія Любіч
Маестро, Суми
285 1 (4) 4 4 (5) 5 4 17 (6) (4) 6 5 5 4 20 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 4 16 53
10. Кирило Янчевський / Анастасія Шаманська
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
97 1 (4) 4 5 4 (6) 5 18 (4) 4 5 4 (6) 4 17 5 (4) 4 4 (6) 4 17 52
11.- 12. Ілля Васьковський / Влада Петрова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
31 1 (3) 3 4 (5) 5 4 16 (5) (3) 4 5 5 5 19 (3) 3 4 (5) 5 4 16 51
11.- 12. Данило Шаповалов / Марина Кучерява
Dance Maximum, Київ
164 1 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 4 16 (5) (4) 4 5 5 4 18 (4) 4 4 (5) 5 4 17 51
13. Євгеній Руденко / Діана Масальська
Діамант, Київ
103 1 (3) 4 3 (5) 4 4 15 4 (5) (3) 5 5 4 18 (3) (5) 4 4 5 4 17 50
14.- 15. Ярослав Карпенко / Поліна Парасочка
Адажіо, Ірпінь
35 1 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 16 4 (3) 4 5 (6) 5 18 (3) 3 4 4 (5) 4 15 49
14.- 15. Максим Щуров / Олександра Погорєлова
Astor dance school, Білогородка
119 1 (3) 3 4 5 4 (6) 16 4 (3) 4 5 5 (6) 18 (3) 3 3 4 5 (6) 15 49
16. Марк Миронюк / Софія Ніколаєць
Адажіо, Ірпінь
36 1 4 (3) 4 4 (5) 5 17 4 (3) 4 (5) 5 4 17 (3) 3 3 4 (5) 4 14 48
17.- 18. Іван Драга / Катерина Громадецька
Astor dance school, Білогородка
124 1 (3) 3 4 4 4 (6) 15 (3) 3 4 4 4 (6) 15 (3) 3 3 4 5 (6) 15 45
17.- 18. Віктор Бужинський / Іванна Гончарова
Лілія, Одеса
255 1 4 (3) 3 4 (5) 4 15 (5) (3) 4 4 5 3 16 (3) 3 3 4 4 (5) 14 45
19. Андрій Таранюк / Варвара Трубіцька
Ліон, Київ
180 1 (3) 3 3 (4) 4 3 13 (3) 3 3 4 (5) 4 14 (3) 3 3 4 (5) 3 13 40

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.