01/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 2 Школа St+Lat -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
ZСтаніслав Ковальов ACЮлія Кравченко AQАндрій Луженецький BIНаталія Смірнова BSЛілія Федотова BTМаксим Хлян Su ZСтаніслав Ковальов ACЮлія Кравченко AQАндрій Луженецький BIНаталія Смірнова BSЛілія Федотова BTМаксим Хлян Su ZСтаніслав Ковальов ACЮлія Кравченко AQАндрій Луженецький BIНаталія Смірнова BSЛілія Федотова BTМаксим Хлян Su
1. Олександр Петренко / Марія Капука
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
283 1 (6) (3) 6 6 5 4 21 (6) (4) 6 5 5 5 21 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 24 66
2.- 3. Ілля Волошин / Амєлія Тарангул
Адажіо, Ірпінь
39 1 4 (3) (5) 4 5 4 17 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 23 (4) (6) 6 5 5 4 20 60
2.- 3. Іван Никитюк / Софія Моцок
Карнавал, Чернівці
251 1 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 5 22 (6) (4) 5 6 5 5 21 5 (4) (6) 4 4 4 17 60
4.- 6. Тимур Мірзоєв / Дар'я Пряничнікова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
301 1 5 4 (6) 5 4 (3) 18 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 20 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 21 59
4.- 6. Назар Новосельський / Дар'я Науменко
Колібрі, Житомир
321 1 5 5 (6) (4) 4 5 19 (6) (4) 6 5 5 6 22 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 4 18 59
4.- 6. Валентин Заінчковський / Алєкса Остапчук
Колібрі, Житомир
324 1 (4) 5 5 (6) 4 5 19 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 20 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 4 20 59
7. Владислав Поліщук / Любов Покотило
Адажіо, Ірпінь
46 1 (5) 5 5 (4) 4 5 19 (5) 5 5 (4) 5 5 20 (4) 4 5 (6) 5 5 19 58
8. Дмитро Коротченко / Мирослава Первій
Карнавал, Чернівці
249 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 19 (5) 5 5 5 5 (4) 20 (5) (4) 5 4 5 4 18 57
9.- 10. Нікіта Оленченко / Лукія Махукова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
42 1 5 (4) (6) 4 5 4 18 (4) 4 (5) 4 5 4 17 (4) (5) 5 5 5 5 20 55
9.- 10. Роман Задорожній / Дар'я Юхименко
Леді Ю, Миронівка
296 1 5 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 20 (4) (6) 5 4 4 5 18 (3) (6) 5 5 4 3 17 55
11.- 12. Владислав Швидкий / Софія Бондар
Адажіо, Ірпінь
44 1 (6) (4) 6 6 4 5 21 (4) 5 (6) 4 4 4 17 (3) 4 (5) 3 4 5 16 54
11.- 12. Ярослав Коротков / Єва Кузьменко
Ніка, Чернігів
268 1 (6) 4 (3) 6 5 3 18 (6) 4 (3) 5 5 3 17 (6) 5 (3) 6 5 3 19 54
13.- 14. Богдан Романенко / Софія Дурбак
Адажіо, Ірпінь
43 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 5 18 (6) 5 6 6 (4) 4 21 (3) (4) 3 4 3 4 14 53
13.- 14. Дмітрій Хальоса / Анна Лугова
Маестро, Суми
286 1 (3) 3 (6) 5 4 4 16 (4) (6) 6 4 4 4 18 (3) (6) 6 4 4 5 19 53
15. Артем Коркішко / Каріна Жебровська
Адажіо, Ірпінь
40 1 4 (3) (5) 4 4 3 15 (5) (3) 5 4 4 5 18 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 19 52
16. Тимур Гальцев / Ліда Захарова
Фокус, Дніпро
288 1 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 17 (5) (4) 5 4 4 4 17 (3) 3 (5) 5 4 4 16 50
17. Артем Логачов / Єлізавета Ададімова
Діамант, Київ
106 1 4 (5) 4 4 (3) 4 16 (4) 4 (5) 5 4 4 17 (3) 4 (5) 4 4 3 15 48
18. Марк Валевський / Кіра Янчевська
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
53 1 (5) 4 4 4 (3) 4 16 4 (3) (5) 3 4 3 14 (4) 4 4 (3) 3 3 14 44

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.