01/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 2 Н St+Lat -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін NОльга Головко PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук AJАнна Кривенко AKЮрій Крижановський BEЄвген Савченко BPКатерина Торошанко BSЛілія Федотова Su BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін NОльга Головко PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук AJАнна Кривенко AKЮрій Крижановський BEЄвген Савченко BPКатерина Торошанко BSЛілія Федотова Su BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін NОльга Головко PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук AJАнна Кривенко AKЮрій Крижановський BEЄвген Савченко BPКатерина Торошанко BSЛілія Федотова Su BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін NОльга Головко PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук AJАнна Кривенко AKЮрій Крижановський BEЄвген Савченко BPКатерина Торошанко BSЛілія Федотова Su
1. Богдан Куть / Діана Тіщенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
47 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
10
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
10
11
10
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
9
10
4.0
43
42
41
2. Артем Кузьменко / Василіса Буцик
Славутич Стар, Київ
215 F
3
2
1
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
2
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
8
8
11
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
9
10
11
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
10
10
11
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
8.0
38
39
44
3. Орест Якубів / Маргарита Чепурна
Фокстрот, Львів
333 F
3
2
1
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
8
9
11
6
-
-
x
4
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
3
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
-
-
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
3
8
10
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
7
11
11
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
9
11
11
14.0
27
39
43
4. Арсеній Сологуб / Дарія Мудра
Bous Dance Club, Київ
94 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
-
x
-
6
x
-
x
2
x
-
-
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3,0
7
9
9
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
3
-
x
x
4
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
3,0
6
7
11
6
-
-
x
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
3
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
-
-
6
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5,0
3
5
10
4
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
4
-
-
-
3
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
6
5
10
16.0
22
26
40
5. Олекса Фартушок / Анна Зварич
Фокстрот, Львів
334 F
3
2
1
4
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
5,0
6
10
11
5
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5,0
8
6
11
4
-
x
x
1
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
9
9
11
5
-
-
x
3
x
-
x
4
-
-
x
4
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
-
-
x
4
-
x
x
5
-
x
-
5
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
4
6
9
18.0
27
31
42
6. Денис Коновалов / Аліса Іванова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
284 F
3
2
1
5
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
6,0
2
6
11
4
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
5
8
11
5
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
6
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
6,0
7
6
11
6
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
6
10
11
24.0
20
30
44
7. Іван Никитюк / Софія Моцок
Карнавал, Чернівці
251 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
7
11
11
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
7
9
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
7
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
8
10
19
35
41
8. Георгій Мукомол / Віолетта Товмасян
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
225 3
2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
11
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
5
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
9
9
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
10
11
17
30
39
9. Данііл Стужин / Марія Левицька
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
221 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
3
4
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
3
7
10
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
3
6
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
6
4
10
15
21
39
10. Олександр Петренко / Марія Капука
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
283 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
9
11
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
7
11
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
5
8
10
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
11
11
14
35
43
11.- 12. Даниїл Самбурський / Софія Архипенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
48 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
10
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
8
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
7
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
2
6
11
11
27
43
11.- 12. Родіон Рябоконь / Катерина Савенчук
Славутич Стар, Київ
219 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
7
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
5
8
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
4
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
5
8
11
22
33
13. Назар Каран / Валерія Жарова
Dance Maximum, Київ
156 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
10
10
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
1
8
20
36
14.- 15. Артур Охріменко / Вероніка Абовян
Данс-Арт, Київ
78 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
5
6
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
7
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
18
33
14.- 15. Артем Гордієнко / Анастасія Гриша
Данс-Арт, Київ
82 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
11
18
39
16. Олександр Поліщук / Надія Підгорна
Кристал, Житомир
354 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
8
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
8
17
34
17. Остап Соколовський / Надiя Синельниченко
Славутич Стар, Київ
231 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
10
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
15
35
18. Андрій Кирилюк / Таїсія Василенко
Academy Dance, Київ
91 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
10
13
42
19. Анатолій Стоянов / Анастасія Шевеленко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
220 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
11
43
20. Матвій Кущинський / Дар'я Кисельова
Academy Dance, Київ
90 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
5
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
10
10
35
21. Дмитро Коротченко / Мирослава Первій
Карнавал, Чернівці
249 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
9
32
22. Віктор Скакун / Емілія Шульга
Адажіо, Ірпінь
50 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
10
8
38
23. Максім Рязанов / Аліна Рязанова
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
131 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
9
7
39
24. Богдан Шепотько / Іванна Зелінська
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
132 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
9
5
40
25.- 26. Владислав Поліщук / Любов Покотило
Адажіо, Ірпінь
46 1 x - - x x - x x x x - 7 x x x x x x x x x x - 10 - x x x x x - x x - - 7 x x x x - x - x - - x 7 31
25.- 26. Роман Грюк / Софія Безносик
Маестро, Суми
389 1 x x - x x x x - x - x 8 x x x - - - x - x - x 6 x x x x x x - x x x x 10 - - - x x x x x - x x 7 31
27. Ярослав Коротков / Єва Кузьменко
Ніка, Чернігів
268 1 - x x - x x x x x - - 7 x x - - x x - x x x - 7 x - x x x x x x x x - 9 - x - x x x - x x x - 7 30
28. Іван Сокол / Даріна Бодарева
Сучасні ритми, Костянтинівка
352 1 x x x - - x x x x x x 9 x x x - - x - x - - x 6 x x x - - x - - x x x 7 - x - - - - - x x - x 4 26

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.