01/Feb/2020 - Юніори 1+2 Н 4-Dance -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Cha Cha
SW
CC
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
HТетяна Висоцька KПоліна Водолазька QМирослава Данканич RСергій Даньков AJАнна Кривенко ATМаркіян Муж AVЄвген Парфенюк AWВіталій Підченко BMЄвген Степаненко BOАрарат Товмасян BPКатерина Торошанко Su HТетяна Висоцька KПоліна Водолазька QМирослава Данканич RСергій Даньков AJАнна Кривенко ATМаркіян Муж AVЄвген Парфенюк AWВіталій Підченко BMЄвген Степаненко BOАрарат Товмасян BPКатерина Торошанко Su
1. Микола Хортюк / Катерина Сопівник
Гранд, Чернівці
345 F
 
1
 
2
4
x
x
2
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
5
1
-
x
2
1
x
x
1
2
-
x
1
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
9
11
2
3
x
x
4
1
x
x
4
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
4
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
5
1
x
x
1
2
x
x
2,0
1,0
11
11
5.0
 
20
22
2. Арсеній Коробейко / Анна Бовкуш
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
136 F
 
1
 
1
2
x
x
1
3
-
x
1
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
5
4
-
x
4
4
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
3
3
x
x
2
1
x
x
5
4
x
x
2,0
3,0
9
11
1
1
x
x
1
3
-
-
1
4
x
x
5
3
x
-
6
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
2
3
x
x
1
3
x
x
6
4
x
x
1,0
3,0
10
9
9.0
 
19
20
3. Артем Манецький / Олександра Карденас
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
337 F
 
1
 
4
1
x
x
6
4
-
x
5
2
-
x
3
2
x
x
6
2
x
x
5
2
-
x
3
3
-
x
6
6
-
x
5
2
x
x
5
3
-
x
4
3
x
x
6,0
2,0
5
11
4
2
-
x
6
4
-
x
6
1
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
3
-
x
6
5
-
-
3
4
x
x
5
4
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
1
x
x
5,0
2,0
7
10
15.0
 
12
21
4. Павло Єщенко / Софія Мельнічук
Сучасні ритми, Костянтинівка
346 F
 
1
 
3
6
x
-
3
5
x
x
4
6
x
x
4
6
-
x
2
6
x
-
2
3
x
x
6
6
x
x
3
5
x
-
1
5
x
-
6
6
x
-
6
6
x
x
3,0
6,0
10
6
5
5
x
-
2
5
x
x
2
5
-
-
3
5
x
-
5
5
x
-
2
4
x
x
6
5
x
-
3
6
-
x
1
5
x
x
2
5
x
x
5
6
-
-
3,5
5,0
8
5
17.5
 
18
11
5. Устим Кізін / Злата Капітан
Ліга-А, Київ
216 F
 
1
 
6
5
-
x
4
2
x
x
6
3
x
x
5
5
x
-
1
3
x
x
3
6
x
-
4
4
x
-
4
4
x
-
4
6
-
-
4
4
x
x
3
2
x
-
4,0
4,0
9
5
6
4
-
x
3
2
x
x
5
3
-
x
6
4
-
x
3
4
x
x
4
3
-
x
4
3
-
x
6
5
x
x
5
4
x
-
6
4
-
-
3
3
x
x
6,0
4,0
5
9
18.0
 
14
14
6. Гліб Сухоруков / Каріна Буяло
Dance Maximum, Київ
154 F
 
1
 
5
3
-
x
5
6
x
-
2
5
x
-
6
4
-
x
4
5
x
x
6
5
x
x
5
5
x
-
1
3
x
x
6
4
x
x
3
5
x
-
2
5
-
x
5,0
5,0
8
7
3
6
x
x
5
6
x
x
3
6
x
-
2
6
x
x
1
6
x
x
5
6
x
-
5
6
x
-
1
3
x
-
6
6
-
x
3
6
-
x
2
5
x
-
3,5
6,0
9
6
19.5
 
17
13
7. Лев Снєгур / Ольга Савельєва
Лілія, Одеса
262 1
 
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
3
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
10
9
12
8. Ігор Пілевич / Анастасія Степура
Адажіо, Ірпінь
52 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
3
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
1
11
4
9. Віталій Санніков / Злата Рилова
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
187 1
 
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
4
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
5
7
10. Гліб Григір / Анна Дзюба
Діамант, Київ
111 1
 
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
1
5
2
11. Хабіб Байрамов / Марія Клименко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
51 1
 
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
1
4
12. Андрій Пляхтур / Жасміна Салата
Маестро, Суми
397 1
 
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
1
2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.