02/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 2 Е Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
OОльга Горбань PАнастасія Городинська QМирослава Данканич ADОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CBКлим Широковський CCАлла Явдошик Su OОльга Горбань PАнастасія Городинська QМирослава Данканич ADОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CBКлим Широковський CCАлла Явдошик Su OОльга Горбань PАнастасія Городинська QМирослава Данканич ADОксана Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CBКлим Широковський CCАлла Явдошик Su
1. Семен Нагорний / Анна Пирогова
Dance Maximum, Київ
151 F
1
3
x
3
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
-
3
x
4
x
7
-
4
x
1
x
3,0
8
3
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
6
-
2
x
1,0
10
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
7
-
4
x
6
-
5
-
2
x
1,0
8
5.0
26
2. Богдан Куть / Діана Тіщенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
47 F
1
2
x
6
x
6
x
7
-
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
7
-
2,0
9
1
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
7
x
3,0
11
2
x
1
x
4
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
-
2,0
10
7.0
30
3. Кіріл Судєнков / Вікторія Александрова
Лілія, Одеса
263 F
1
6
-
4
x
2
-
3
x
4
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
7
-
2
x
4,0
7
2
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
7
-
4
x
1
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
2,0
9
3
-
5
x
7
-
5
x
7
x
7
-
2
x
1
x
5
x
4
-
1
-
4,0
6
10.0
22
4. Родіон Дмитрієв / Варвара Овдієнко
Славутич Стар, Київ
213 F
1
7
x
5
-
7
-
2
x
7
-
5
-
7
x
2
x
3
-
3
x
4
x
6,0
6
7
-
5
-
7
x
1
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
-
4,0
7
7
x
6
-
3
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
3,0
10
13.0
23
5. Павло Грабовський / Каріна Рутковська
Фенікс, Чернівці
204 F
1
1
x
1
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
3
-
1,0
9
6
x
1
x
4
x
7
-
4
x
2
x
7
-
5
x
7
-
5
-
4
-
6,0
6
6
x
2
x
1
-
7
-
4
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
7
-
7
-
3
x
7,0
6
14.0
21
6. Арсеній Сологуб / Дарія Мудра
Bous Dance Club, Київ
94 F
1
5
-
7
-
3
-
5
x
5
-
3
x
5
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
5,0
6
4
x
7
x
2
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
1
x
7
x
6
-
5,0
8
4
x
7
-
5
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
7
16.0
21
7. Іван Фьодоров / Марина Івахненко
Ліон-Денс, Полтава
369 F
1
4
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
7
-
6
-
6
x
5
x
7,0
8
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
7
-
6
-
6
x
7
-
6
x
4
-
5
x
7,0
7
5
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
5
-
1
x
7
-
3
-
3
-
7
x
5,0
7
19.0
22
8. Кирило Бєлєвцев / Марія Прокопенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
55 1 - x x - - x - - x - - 4 - - - - x x - - - x - 3 - x x - - x - - x x - 5 12
9. Даніель Товмасян / Олександра Паровін
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
228 1 - - x x x - - - - - x 4 - - - - - - - x - x x 3 - - - - - - - x - - x 2 9
10. Іван Момот / Олександра Платонова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
224 1 x x - - - - - - x - - 3 - - - - - - - - x - x 2 - - - - - - - - x x x 3 8
11. Олекса Андрушко / Катерина Гаркавенко
Юріс, Київ
374 1 - - - - x x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - x - 2 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.