01/Feb/2020 - Юніори 1 Е Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
CАндрій Бабій GОлександр Бузін NОльга Головко QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський ALДмитро Крючков AWВіталій Підченко AYОксана Піскарьова BMЄвген Степаненко BOАрарат Товмасян Su CАндрій Бабій GОлександр Бузін NОльга Головко QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський ALДмитро Крючков AWВіталій Підченко AYОксана Піскарьова BMЄвген Степаненко BOАрарат Товмасян Su CАндрій Бабій GОлександр Бузін NОльга Головко QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський ALДмитро Крючков AWВіталій Підченко AYОксана Піскарьова BMЄвген Степаненко BOАрарат Товмасян Su
1. Денис Керман / Тетяна Загайська
Талісман, Львів
382 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
1,0
10
9
11
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
4
-
-
x
1,0
9
9
11
4
-
-
x
2
-
x
x
7
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
2,0
7
9
11
4.0
26
27
33
2. Доріан Горда / Юлія Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
247 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
9
11
11
4
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4,0
10
10
11
2
x
-
x
3
x
-
x
4
-
x
x
2
-
x
x
2
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
1,0
6
8
11
7.0
25
29
33
3. Роман Корнієнко / Дар'я Чернакова
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
130 F
3
2
1
3
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4,0
7
8
11
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
7
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
2
-
-
x
2
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
6
8
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
7
10
11
9.0
20
26
33
4. Ігор Яцків / Катерина Хабурська
Талісман, Львів
384 F
3
2
1
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
3,0
7
10
11
7
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
3,0
9
9
11
7
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
5
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
9
10
11
12.0
25
29
33
5. Дмитро Щербаков / Олександра Іванова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
226 F
3
2
1
6
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
3
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5,0
5
8
10
6
-
x
x
7
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
7
x
x
x
7
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
7,0
5
9
11
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
4
x
x
-
2
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
7
-
x
-
2
x
x
x
4,0
6
10
9
16.0
16
27
30
6. Богдан Богдан / Аліна Захарчук
Адажіо, Ірпінь
56 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
7
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
-
x
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
7
8
11
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
-
x
-
7
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
5
x
-
x
5,0
6
8
10
3
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
3
x
-
x
3
x
-
x
2
-
x
x
7
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
7
x
x
x
7,0
6
7
11
18.0
19
23
32
7. Олександр Чеканов / Ксенія Кононова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
227 F
3
2
1
7
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
7,0
9
11
11
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
6,0
9
11
11
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
7
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5,0
10
9
11
18.0
28
31
33
8.- 9. Дмитро Прокопенко / Софія Войтенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
59 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
6
9
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
11
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
7
9
14
23
29
8.- 9. Максим Мартинюк / Вікторія Микольців
Естет-Львів, Львів
342 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
4
8
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
8
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
11
14
25
32
10. Іван Логош / Юліана Гнатюк
Фенікс, Чернівці
205 3
2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
6
11
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
4
11
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
5
11
13
15
33
11. Олександр Проценко / Вікторія Панченко
Естет, Житомир
454 3
2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
9
11
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
4
8
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
3
6
8
11
19
27
12. Іван Кучерепа / Владислава Пасірська
Естет-Львів, Львів
341 3
2
1
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
4
3
6
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
4
6
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
2
6
9
10
15
24
13. Платон Моршнєв / Катерина Познякова
Флоріо, Львів
399 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
7
11
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
4
9
7
18
30
14. Єгор Русінєк / Дарья Головченко
Лілія, Одеса
261 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
1
5
9
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
3
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
7
10
3
15
29
15. Артем Манецький / Олександра Карденас
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
337 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
11
28
16.- 17. Олексій Семеняка / Юлія Жучкова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
60 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
10
30
16.- 17. Матвій Чураков / Віталіна Мартиненко
Маестро, Суми
368 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
10
28
18.- 19. Олександр Дирін / Вікторія Балджи
Данс-Арт, Київ
79 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
9
9
27
18.- 19. Кирило Неділько / Інесса Годинська
Юріс, Київ
373 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
9
33
20.- 21. Арсеній Коробейко / Анна Бовкуш
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
136 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
7
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
7
8
23
20.- 21. Богдан Лірник / Вероніка Ловчикова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
338 2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
8
8
26
22.- 23. Гліб Беньковський / Софія Єрохова
Данс-Арт, Київ
76 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
11
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
3
30
22.- 23. Владислав Іванов / Євгенія Смалько
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
336 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
10
3
24
24. Андрій Коханович / Поліна Минака
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
138 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
10
2
28
25. Устим Кізін / Злата Капітан
Ліга-А, Київ
216 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
9
1
23
26. Роман Пілевич / Олександра Малецька
Адажіо, Ірпінь
58 1 - - - - - x - - - x - 2 x x x - - x - x x - - 6 x x - - x x - - x x - 6 14
27. Лев Снєгур / Ольга Савельєва
Лілія, Одеса
262 1 - - - x x x - x - - x 5 x x - x - - - - - - - 3 x x - x - x - - - x - 5 13
28. Олекса Шевченко / Іванна Літвін
Юріс, Київ
405 1 - - - x - x - x x - x 5 - x - x x x - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 10
29. Андрій Пляхтур / Жасміна Салата
Маестро, Суми
397 1 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 x - - x - - - - - x - 3 x - - x - - x - x - - 4 9
30. Павло Лозинський / Уляна Антонів
Лідер, Львів
198 1 x - - x - - x - - x - 4 x - - x - - - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 8
31. Данило Плохих / Кіра Кузіна
Славутич Стар, Київ
218 1 - - x x x - - - - - - 3 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.