02/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 1+2 D Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
EСвітлана Банковська KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський ADОксана Кравчук BLІгор Спінул BNОлексій Тіщенко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський ADОксана Кравчук BLІгор Спінул BNОлексій Тіщенко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський ADОксана Кравчук BLІгор Спінул BNОлексій Тіщенко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський ADОксана Кравчук BLІгор Спінул BNОлексій Тіщенко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CCАлла Явдошик Su
1. Констянтин Степанов / Анна Нестер
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
427 F
1
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
10
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
4.0
41
2. Гліб Шашков / Валерія Горобець
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
459 F
1
3
-
3
x
3
-
1
x
3
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
-
2,0
7
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
10
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
11
1
-
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
8.0
37
3. Микола Гончаренко / Катерина Тимошенко
Гармонія, Дніпро
364 F
1
1
-
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
-
4
-
3,0
8
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
-
5
-
3,0
8
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
4
-
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
10
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
12.0
37
4. Олександр Понтер / Адріана Красна
Ліон, Київ
173 F
1
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
2
x
1
x
4
x
4
-
4
x
5
x
4,0
8
5
-
4
-
5
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
2
-
4
-
4
-
5
-
4
x
4,0
4
4
-
4
-
4
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
4,0
7
6
-
4
x
4
-
6
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
-
4
x
4
-
4,0
7
16.0
26
5. Андрій Підлубний / Валерія Кіян
Маестро, Одеса
370 F
1
6
-
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
-
4
-
5
-
5
x
6
-
3
x
5,0
6
4
x
5
x
4
-
3
x
6
-
4
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
5,0
8
5
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
5
5
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
5,0
8
21.0
27
6. Марк Шуляцький / Анна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
372 F
1
5
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
6,0
8
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
8
6
x
5
-
5
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
-
5
x
5
-
5
-
5,0
5
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
-
3
-
6
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
6,0
2
23.0
23
7. Андрій Долгов / Соломія Мельник
Талісман, Львів
386 1 x - - - x - x x - - - 4 x x - - x x x x - x - 7 x - - - x - x - x x - 5 x - - - - x x x x x - 6 22
8. Семен Нагорний / Анна Пирогова
Dance Maximum, Київ
151 1 x - - x - x - - - - - 3 x - - x x - - - - - x 4 - x - x x - x - - - - 4 - x - x x - - - - - - 3 14
9. Максим Кириченко / Софія Олійник
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
510 1 x - x - - - - - - - x 3 - - x - - - - - - - x 2 - - x - - x - x - - x 4 x - x - - - - x - - x 4 13
10. Кіріл Судєнков / Вікторія Александрова
Лілія, Одеса
263 1 - - - - - x - - x - x 3 - - - - - x - - x x - 3 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 9
11. Владислав Настюк / Єлизавета Коваленко
Кристал, Житомир
353 1 - - - - x - - - - x x 3 - - - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 8
12. Павло Грабовський / Каріна Рутковська
Фенікс, Чернівці
204 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - x x - - - - - - - - 2 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 6
13. Іван Момот / Олександра Платонова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
224 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.