02/Feb/2020 - Юніори 1 D Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
CАндрій Бабій KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський AUКатерина Парфенова BDОльга Савицька BKСвітлана Советченко BNОлексій Тіщенко BZНазар Шашков Su CАндрій Бабій KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський AUКатерина Парфенова BDОльга Савицька BKСвітлана Советченко BNОлексій Тіщенко BZНазар Шашков Su CАндрій Бабій KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський AUКатерина Парфенова BDОльга Савицька BKСвітлана Советченко BNОлексій Тіщенко BZНазар Шашков Su CАндрій Бабій KПоліна Водолазька RСергій Даньков VДмитро Капустинський YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський AUКатерина Парфенова BDОльга Савицька BKСвітлана Советченко BNОлексій Тіщенко BZНазар Шашков Su
1. Ярослав Герман / Анастасія Костюк
Ніка, Чернігів
497 F
2
1
1
x
-
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
1,0
10
8
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
1,0
10
9
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
-
2
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
4.0
37
35
2. Денис Мельник / Дарія Любавіна
Талісман, Львів
387 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
4,0
7
7
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
2,0
7
9
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
2
-
-
4
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2,0
7
9
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
6
x
x
2
x
-
6
-
x
4,0
6
8
12.0
27
33
3. Єлисей Костенок / Ярина Кривенко
Ліга-А, Київ
414 F
2
1
3
-
-
2
x
x
1
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
-
1
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
7
7
4
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5,0
4
11
3
-
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
3,0
5
10
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
2,0
8
10
13.0
24
38
4. Денис Керман / Тетяна Загайська
Талісман, Львів
382 F
2
1
5
x
-
4
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
-
2,0
8
7
6
x
-
5
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
2
-
-
1
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4,0
7
6
6
-
-
5
x
x
1
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
4,0
5
8
6
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
6,0
3
9
16.0
23
30
5. Доріан Горда / Юлія Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
247 F
2
1
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
3
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
5
10
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
3,0
8
9
4
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
-
4
-
-
2
x
-
3
x
-
5,0
8
4
4
-
-
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
8
17.0
30
31
6. Альберт Теутуляк / Владислава Дубей
Карнавал, Чернівці
254 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
7
9
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
8
10
5
x
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
5
-
x
4
-
-
6
x
x
6,0
5
6
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
3
-
-
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
9
22.0
28
34
7. Назар Садіков / Марія Орєхова
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
504 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
9
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
6
20
33
8. Максим Назаренко / Єва Гассан
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
77 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
5
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
6
8
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
7
19
27
9. Василь Ковбас / Поліна Піскарьова
Карнавал, Чернівці
248 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
3
8
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
6
7
18
29
10. Андрій Іщенко / Аріна Мотіна
Данс-Арт, Київ
239 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
8
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
4
6
14
27
11. Ярослав Гіловянц / Валерія Кіняр
Ліга-А, Київ
503 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
3
5
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
13
26
12. Іван Логош / Юліана Гнатюк
Фенікс, Чернівці
205 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
5
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
7
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
7
11
24
13.- 15. Павло Віткін / Дар'я Назаренко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
61 1 - x x x - - x x - x - 6 - x - x - - - x - x - 4 x - - - x x - x x x x 7 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 19
13.- 15. Дмитро Щербаков / Олександра Іванова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
226 1 x - - x - x x x x - - 6 x - x - - - x - - - x 4 - - x - - x - - x - - 3 x - - x x x - - x - x 6 19
13.- 15. Ілля Домський / Дар'я Яремчук
Indigo, Благовіщенське
491 1 x - - - - x x x - - x 5 - - - - x - x x - - x 4 x - - - x x x - - - x 5 x - - - x - x x - - x 5 19
16. Даніїл Стрюков / Крістіна Горбатенко
Гармонія, Дніпро
475 1 x - - x x - - - - - - 3 x - x - - x x - - x - 5 x - - x - x x x - x - 6 x - - x - x - - - - x 4 18
17. Ігор Яцків / Катерина Хабурська
Талісман, Львів
384 1 x - - x x - - - - - - 3 - - - x - x - x - - x 4 - x - x - x - x - - - 4 - x - x - x x x - - x 6 17
18.- 19. Денис Кособуцький / Анна Панкратова
Славутич Стар, Київ
214 1 - - - x x x - x x - - 5 - - - - x - x - x - - 3 - - - - x x x - x - - 4 - x - - x - x - x - - 4 16
18.- 19. Олександр Чеканов / Ксенія Кононова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
227 1 x x - - x x x - x - - 6 - - - x x x x - x - - 5 - - - - - - x x - - - 2 x - - - - - x x - - - 3 16
20. Віктор Степаненко / Олександра Дмитренко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
81 1 - - - - - - - x x x x 4 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - x x x x 4 - - - - - - - - x x - 2 12
21. Ростислав Заворотній / Дар'я Колесник
Indigo, Благовіщенське
490 1 x - x - - x - - - x x 5 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 9
22.- 23. Данііл Дронов / Ксенія Ніколайчук
Лілія, Одеса
256 1 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - x - - x - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 6
22.- 23. Артем Горщарук / Марія Романчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
419 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 x - - - - - - x - - - 2 x - - - - - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 6
24. Роман Пілевич / Олександра Малецька
Адажіо, Ірпінь
58 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x x x - - - - - - 3 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.