02/Feb/2020 - Юніори 1 D Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
OОльга Горбань PАнастасія Городинська QМирослава Данканич ALДмитро Крючков BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BQОлександр Торошанко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CBКлим Широковський Su OОльга Горбань PАнастасія Городинська QМирослава Данканич ALДмитро Крючков BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BQОлександр Торошанко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CBКлим Широковський Su OОльга Горбань PАнастасія Городинська QМирослава Данканич ALДмитро Крючков BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BQОлександр Торошанко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CBКлим Широковський Su OОльга Горбань PАнастасія Городинська QМирослава Данканич ALДмитро Крючков BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BQОлександр Торошанко BRМаксим Федотов BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CBКлим Широковський Su
1. Василь Ковбас / Поліна Піскарьова
Карнавал, Чернівці
248 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
7
x
-
5
-
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
2,0
10
8
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
10
10
4
x
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
4
-
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
3,0
7
10
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
1,0
9
11
7.0
36
39
2. Богдан Бакай / Аліна Нодь
Флоріо, Львів
402 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
8
10
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
-
2
-
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
6
10
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
10
11
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
7
-
-
6
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
8
7.0
34
39
3. Андрій Іщенко / Аріна Мотіна
Данс-Арт, Київ
239 F
2
1
6
-
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
8
11
5
-
-
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
5,0
6
10
1
-
-
2
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
7
10
1
x
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
-
x
6
x
-
3,0
9
7
14.0
30
38
4. Єлисей Костенок / Ярина Кривенко
Ліга-А, Київ
414 F
2
1
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
6,0
6
8
4
x
-
6
x
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
10
9
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4,0
7
11
2
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4,0
5
11
18.0
28
39
5. Ярослав Гіловянц / Валерія Кіняр
Ліга-А, Київ
503 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
3,0
6
10
2
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
7
-
-
3,0
6
8
2
x
x
4
-
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
7
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
6,0
5
9
4
x
x
3
-
-
5
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
7
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
6,0
5
8
18.0
22
35
6. Назар Садіков / Марія Орєхова
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
504 F
2
1
7
-
-
5
x
x
2
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
7
7
7
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6,0
8
10
7
-
x
3
-
-
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
6
9
7
-
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
6
9
20.0
27
35
7. Віктор Степаненко / Олександра Дмитренко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
81 F
2
1
5
-
x
2
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
-
7,0
5
9
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
6
x
x
7,0
4
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
7
x
x
3
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
2
x
x
7,0
7
9
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
7,0
6
8
28.0
22
35
8. Вадим Степанчук / Анастасія Фагельська
Аркадія, Одеса
507 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
10
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
8
14
33
9. Денис Кособуцький / Анна Панкратова
Славутич Стар, Київ
214 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
6
12
28
10. Даніїл Стрюков / Крістіна Горбатенко
Гармонія, Дніпро
475 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
5
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
4
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
3
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
8
11
20
11.- 12. Артем Горщарук / Марія Романчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
419 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
3
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
4
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
7
10
20
11.- 12. Ілля Домський / Дар'я Яремчук
Indigo, Благовіщенське
491 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
5
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
2
7
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
6
10
24
13. Альберт Теутуляк / Владислава Дубей
Карнавал, Чернівці
254 2
1
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
8
35
14.- 15. Павло Віткін / Дар'я Назаренко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
61 1 x - x x x - x - x x x 8 x - x - x - x - - - x 5 x - - - - - x - - - x 3 x - - - - - x - - - x 3 19
14.- 15. Ростислав Заворотній / Дар'я Колесник
Indigo, Благовіщенське
490 1 x x - x - - x - - - - 4 x x - x - x x - - - - 5 x x x - x - - x - - - 5 x x x - x - - - - x - 5 19
16. Роман Корнієнко / Дар'я Чернакова
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
130 1 x - x - - - x x - x x 6 - - - - - - x x - - x 3 - - x - x x x - - - - 4 - - x - - x x x - - x 5 18
17. Денис Мельник / Дарія Любавіна
Талісман, Львів
387 1 - x x - x - - - - - - 3 x x x - x x x - - x - 7 x x - - - - - - - - - 2 x x - - x x - - - x - 5 17
18. Максим Назаренко / Єва Гассан
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
77 1 - - - - - x x x x - - 4 - x - - - - x - - - - 2 - - x x x - x - - x - 5 - - x x - - x - - x - 4 15
19. Данііл Дронов / Ксенія Ніколайчук
Лілія, Одеса
256 1 - - x - - x - x x - - 4 - - - x - x - - x - - 3 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - x - - - - - - x - - 2 11
20. Олександр Чеканов / Ксенія Кононова
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
227 1 - x x - - x - x - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - x - - - 2 6
21. Максим Коропатнік / Ірина Микульська
Адажіо, Ірпінь
64 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.