02/Feb/2020 - Юніори 2 D Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
AТетяна Александрова LСвітлана Гловацька PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЄвген Степаненко BQОлександр Торошанко CAОлег Шик Su AТетяна Александрова LСвітлана Гловацька PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЄвген Степаненко BQОлександр Торошанко CAОлег Шик Su AТетяна Александрова LСвітлана Гловацька PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЄвген Степаненко BQОлександр Торошанко CAОлег Шик Su AТетяна Александрова LСвітлана Гловацька PАнастасія Городинська SОлексій Загоруйко AGЮлія Кравчук ALДмитро Крючков ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BMЄвген Степаненко BQОлександр Торошанко CAОлег Шик Su
1. Максим Паску / Ольга Шестірніна
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
366 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
10
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
4.0
43
43
2. Олександр Андросович / Катерина Хаменушко
Данс-Арт, Київ
238 F
2
1
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2,0
7
10
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
-
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2,0
7
9
3
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
4
10
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2,0
6
11
9.0
24
40
3. Адріан Аленченко / Яна Делік
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
222 F
2
1
4
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
4,0
7
10
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
3,0
6
9
4
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
2,0
8
8
5
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
5,0
6
10
14.0
27
37
4. Назар Драган / Діана Гавриш
Талісман, Львів
385 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
3,0
8
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
9
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
8
10
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
9
11
17.0
34
43
5. Дмитро Гінда / Єлизавета Тхорик
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
339 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
-
5
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
x
5,0
8
7
5
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
3
-
-
6
x
x
4,0
7
7
5
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
6
-
x
5,0
6
8
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
7
11
20.0
28
33
6. Олексій Лузін / Таїсія Каушанська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
223 F
2
1
6
-
-
5
-
-
6
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6,0
7
8
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5,0
6
10
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6,0
7
9
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
-
3
x
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
3,0
7
6
20.0
27
33
7. Артем Черній / Ілона Оленська
Реверанс, Київ
502 2
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
10
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
6
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
9
18
34
8. Ілля Надольський / Ірина Дмитренко
Талісман, Львів
383 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
6
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
10
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
5
5
17
27
9. Ростислав Заворотній / Дар'я Колесник
Indigo, Благовіщенське
490 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
16
38
10. Павло Селезень / Юлія Тупальська
Данс-Арт, Київ
233 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
7
13
31
11. Володимир Лалак / Марія-Анастасія Вачко
Фокстрот, Львів
358 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
11
34
12. Данііл Дронов / Ксенія Ніколайчук
Лілія, Одеса
256 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
7
6
28
13. Андрій Воєвідко / Анастасія Парфентьєва
Фенікс, Чернівці
202 1 - x x x - - x x - x x 7 - - x x - x - x - x - 5 - - x x - x - x - x x 6 - x x x x x - x - x x 8 26
14. Антон Гордієнко / Марія Ватажко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
69 1 x - x - - x x - x x - 6 x - - x x x - x x x - 7 x - - - x - x x x x - 6 x - - - x - x x x x - 6 25
15. Аркадій Грищук / Александра Прохорова
Кристал, Житомир
356 1 - x - - x - x - x x - 5 x x - - x - x - - x - 5 x x - - x x x - - - - 5 x x - - x x x - x - - 6 21
16. Павло Руденко / Вікторія Гнатко
Діамант, Київ
110 1 - - - - x x - x - - - 3 - - - - - x x x - - x 4 - - - x x - - x - - - 3 - - - - x - - x - x - 3 13
17.- 18. Артем Ясінський / Марія Колесник
Indigo, Благовіщенське
492 1 x x - - - - - x - - x 4 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - x - - x - - - - - - 2 - x - - - - x - - x - 3 11
17.- 18. Олександр Ковальчук / Надія Морозова
Естет, Житомир
511 1 - x - - x - x x - - - 4 - x - - - - - x - - - 2 - x - - - x x - - - - 3 - x - - - - x - - - - 2 11

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.