02/Feb/2020 - Юніори 2 D Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін UНаталія Ігнатенко VДмитро Капустинський AGЮлія Кравчук AKЮрій Крижановський AYОксана Піскарьова BKСвітлана Советченко BMЄвген Степаненко BNОлексій Тіщенко CDІнесса Руденко Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін UНаталія Ігнатенко VДмитро Капустинський AGЮлія Кравчук AKЮрій Крижановський AYОксана Піскарьова BKСвітлана Советченко BMЄвген Степаненко BNОлексій Тіщенко CDІнесса Руденко Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін UНаталія Ігнатенко VДмитро Капустинський AGЮлія Кравчук AKЮрій Крижановський AYОксана Піскарьова BKСвітлана Советченко BMЄвген Степаненко BNОлексій Тіщенко CDІнесса Руденко Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін UНаталія Ігнатенко VДмитро Капустинський AGЮлія Кравчук AKЮрій Крижановський AYОксана Піскарьова BKСвітлана Советченко BMЄвген Степаненко BNОлексій Тіщенко CDІнесса Руденко Su
1. Назар Драган / Діана Гавриш
Талісман, Львів
385 F
1
6
-
1
x
6
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
3
-
1
x
4
x
2
x
3
-
4,0
7
7
-
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
-
7
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
7
-
3
x
3
x
1
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
2
x
6
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
9
5
-
1
x
5
-
1
x
7
-
4
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
-
5
x
1,0
7
9.0
32
2. Володимир Лалак / Марія-Анастасія Вачко
Фокстрот, Львів
358 F
1
4
x
5
x
2
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
1,0
10
6
x
7
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
6
-
3
x
4,0
10
6
-
5
-
2
x
4
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3
-
2
x
2,0
7
4
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
2,0
9
9.0
36
3. Антон Гордієнко / Марія Ватажко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
69 F
1
7
-
6
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
-
5
-
3
x
7
-
3
x
4
x
3,0
7
5
-
5
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
5,0
6
5
x
6
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
-
6
-
3
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
7
6
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
7
-
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3,0
9
12.0
29
4. Олександр Андросович / Катерина Хаменушко
Данс-Арт, Київ
238 F
1
2
-
7
x
4
-
2
x
2
-
3
x
4
x
5
-
1
x
6
-
1
-
2,0
5
1
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2,0
10
3
x
4
x
7
x
2
x
3
x
7
x
4
-
4
x
2
-
7
-
7
-
4,0
7
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
4,0
9
12.0
31
5. Артем Черній / Ілона Оленська
Реверанс, Київ
502 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
7
-
7
-
7
-
4
x
5
-
4
x
2
-
5,0
6
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
6
x
2
-
7
-
4
x
4
-
5
x
1
x
3,0
7
1
-
1
x
4
x
7
x
5
-
6
-
7
-
7
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
6,0
6
1
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
7
x
2
x
7
-
2
x
5,0
7
19.0
26
6. Данило Томчук / Марія-Ванеса Ряба
Фенікс, Чернівці
206 F
1
5
x
3
-
5
-
6
-
5
x
4
-
1
x
7
-
2
-
7
-
7
x
6,0
4
4
-
3
-
6
x
7
x
5
-
4
x
1
x
6
x
5
-
7
-
5
x
6,0
6
4
x
2
x
5
-
6
x
7
x
4
x
1
x
5
-
5
-
4
-
5
-
5,0
6
7
-
3
x
6
x
7
-
2
x
1
-
1
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
4
-
6,0
6
23.0
22
7. Михайло Москальчук / Дар'я Мельник
Флоріо, Львів
398 F
1
3
x
4
-
7
-
7
-
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
5
-
6
-
7,0
4
3
-
6
x
7
x
6
-
7
x
6
-
5
-
7
-
7
-
4
-
7
-
7,0
3
2
x
7
x
6
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
7
x
6
-
6
x
7,0
8
2
x
7
x
7
x
6
-
4
-
7
x
5
x
4
-
5
-
3
x
7
x
7,0
7
28.0
22
8. Олексій Лузін / Таїсія Каушанська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
223 1 x - x - x x x x - - x 7 x - - - - - x - x - - 3 - - - - - x x - - - - 2 - - - - - - x - - x - 2 14
9.- 10. Андрій Воєвідко / Анастасія Парфентьєва
Фенікс, Чернівці
202 1 - - - - - - x - - x x 3 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 x - - x - - x x - x x 6 - - - - - - x x - - - 2 13
9.- 10. Олександр Томілін / Варвара Гончаренко
Гармонія, Дніпро
365 1 - x - - - - - - x - x 3 x x - - - - - - x x - 4 x x - - - - - - - x - 3 - x - - - - - - x x - 3 13
11. Павло Селезень / Юлія Тупальська
Данс-Арт, Київ
233 1 - - x x - - x - - x - 4 - - - - - - - - x x x 3 - - - - - - - - x x - 2 - - - x x - - - - - - 2 11
12. Дмитро Гінда / Єлизавета Тхорик
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
339 1 x - x - - x - - x - - 4 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 9
13. Аркадій Грищук / Александра Прохорова
Кристал, Житомир
356 1 - - x - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.