02/Feb/2020 - Юніори 2 RіSING STARS Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін RСергій Даньков SОлексій Загоруйко XМирослав Кеба ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук BCОлена Радченко BDОльга Савицька BZНазар Шашков Su BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін RСергій Даньков SОлексій Загоруйко XМирослав Кеба ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук BCОлена Радченко BDОльга Савицька BZНазар Шашков Su BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін RСергій Даньков SОлексій Загоруйко XМирослав Кеба ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук BCОлена Радченко BDОльга Савицька BZНазар Шашков Su BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін RСергій Даньков SОлексій Загоруйко XМирослав Кеба ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук BCОлена Радченко BDОльга Савицька BZНазар Шашков Su BДенис Артамонов GОлександр Бузін RСергій Даньков SОлексій Загоруйко XМирослав Кеба ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук BCОлена Радченко BDОльга Савицька BZНазар Шашков Su
1. Єгор Новіков / Злата Єрмакова
Кураж, Харків
508 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
10
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
10
9
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
11
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
10
11
5.0
51
52
2. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
452 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
10
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
10
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
10
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
1
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
10
10.0
51
53
3. Степан Чуньківський / Анастасія Король
Гранд, Чернівці
344 F
2
1
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
3,0
7
9
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
3,0
8
9
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
4
x
x
3,0
9
9
3
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
3,0
8
7
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
2
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
-
4
x
x
4,0
8
7
16.0
40
41
4. Михайло Рябой / Анастасія Давидюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
483 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4,0
8
11
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
10
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
-
4,0
5
7
4
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4,0
9
9
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
7
10
20.0
35
47
5. Максим Паску / Ольга Шестірніна
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
366 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
7
11
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
5
9
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
7
10
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
9
10
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
5,0
7
11
25.0
35
51
6. Мирослав Кулиняк / Анастасія Стасишин
Браво, Львів
520 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5,0
8
9
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
6
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
6
9
3
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
9
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
11
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
7
8
29.0
31
46
7. Артемій Юзвинський / Маргарита Карманова
Маестро, Одеса
471 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
22
41
8. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
237 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
2
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
18
34
9. Тарас Луценко / Катерина Нечипорук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
421 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
8
17
40
10. Дмитро Деркачов / Анастасія Сапко
Феміда, Одеса
378 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
6
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
5
8
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
6
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
16
34
11. Володимир Львовський / Анна Давиденко
Реверанс, Київ
465 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
6
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
10
31
12. Данило Ільченко / Софія Бабкова
Каскад, Дніпро
446 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
5
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
6
4
27
13. Вадим Григор'єв / Марія Яценко
Кристал, Житомир
355 1 x x x x - x - x x x - 8 - - - - x x - x - x - 4 - - x - x x - x - - - 4 - - x - - - x x - x - 4 x - x - - - x x - x - 5 25
14. Максим Єременко / Вероніка Гаврутенко
Мелодія, Житомир
521 1 - - - - - - - x x x - 3 - - - - - - x x - x x 4 - - x - x x x x - x - 6 x - - - - - x x x x - 5 - - - - - - x x x x - 4 22
15.- 16. Адріан Аленченко / Яна Делік
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
222 1 - - x x - - - - - - - 2 x - x x x x - - - x - 6 - - x x x - - - - x - 4 x - x x x - - - - x - 5 - - x x x - - - - x - 4 21
15.- 16. Назар Драган / Діана Гавриш
Талісман, Львів
385 1 x x - x x x - - - x - 6 - x - x x - - - x - x 5 - x - x x - - - - - - 3 x x - - x - x - - - - 4 - x - x - x - - - - - 3 21
17.- 18. Маркіян Єфімов / Софія Везденко
Фокстрот, Львів
357 1 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 x - - - - - x - x - - 3 - x x - - - x - x - x 5 - x x - - x - - x - - 4 x - x - - - - x x - - 4 18
17.- 18. Данило Колосов / Ангелiна Болiбок
Top Dancesport, Харків
457 1 - x - - x - - x - - - 3 - x x - x - - x x - - 5 x x - - - - - - - - - 2 - x - - x x x x - - - 5 - x - - - x - - - - x 3 18
19.- 20. Юрій Височанський / Дар'я Перегняк
Адажіо, Ірпінь
68 1 - - - - x - - - x x x 4 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - x - x x x 4 - - - - x x - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 13
19.- 20. Ілля Надольський / Ірина Дмитренко
Талісман, Львів
383 1 - - - - x x x - - - - 3 - - - - x x - - x - - 3 - - x - - x - x x - x 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - x - - - - 2 13
21. Ярослав Боднар / Анна Стеблюк
Маестро, Одеса
493 1 - - - - x x - x - - x 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - x - - - - 2 - - x - - x - - - - - 2 - - - x - x x - x - - 4 12

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.