01/Feb/2020 - Юніори 2 RіSING STARS Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
CАндрій Бабій QМирослава Данканич SОлексій Загоруйко ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук AWВіталій Підченко BCОлена Радченко BQОлександр Торошанко BZНазар Шашков CBКлим Широковський Su CАндрій Бабій QМирослава Данканич SОлексій Загоруйко ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук AWВіталій Підченко BCОлена Радченко BQОлександр Торошанко BZНазар Шашков CBКлим Широковський Su CАндрій Бабій QМирослава Данканич SОлексій Загоруйко ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук AWВіталій Підченко BCОлена Радченко BQОлександр Торошанко BZНазар Шашков CBКлим Широковський Su CАндрій Бабій QМирослава Данканич SОлексій Загоруйко ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук AWВіталій Підченко BCОлена Радченко BQОлександр Торошанко BZНазар Шашков CBКлим Широковський Su CАндрій Бабій QМирослава Данканич SОлексій Загоруйко ABЄвген Колов ADОксана Кравчук AGЮлія Кравчук AWВіталій Підченко BCОлена Радченко BQОлександр Торошанко BZНазар Шашков CBКлим Широковський Su
1. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
452 F
2
1
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
11
10
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
11
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
11
10
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
11
11
6.0
55
53
2. Микита Арсентьєв / Олександра Чаркіна
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
455 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
3,0
10
10
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
9
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2,0
10
11
11.0
49
54
3. Миколай Шпак / Віолетта Коржанівська
Фавор, Київ
451 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
-
2
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
9
8
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
11
10
1
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
10
11
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
11
11
13.0
52
51
4. Владислав Юрченко / Вероніка Девяніна
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
410 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4,0
6
11
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4,0
5
11
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
4,0
7
9
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4,0
8
10
5
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
8
8
20.0
34
49
5. Дмитро Деркачов / Анастасія Сапко
Феміда, Одеса
378 F
2
1
6
x
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
9
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
4
10
6
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
7
9
5
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
9
6
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
6
10
25.0
29
47
6. Данило Ільченко / Софія Бабкова
Каскад, Дніпро
446 F
2
1
4
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
5
9
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
4
7
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
5
10
4
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6,0
7
7
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
5
-
x
6,0
3
10
30.0
24
43
7. Петро Боцула / Олександра Девятка
Конвалія, Кропивницький
448 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
8
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
10
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
10
23
39
8. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
237 2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
6
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
17
40
9. Володимир Львовський / Анна Давиденко
Реверанс, Київ
465 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
9
13
44
10.- 11. Олександр Шевцов / Аріана Тонкіх
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
411 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
6
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
5
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
11
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
6
12
34
10.- 11. Данило Колосов / Ангелiна Болiбок
Top Dancesport, Харків
457 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
10
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
2
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
4
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
5
12
35
12. Маркіян Єфімов / Софія Везденко
Фокстрот, Львів
357 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
3
7
10
41
13.- 15. Андрій Підлісний / Валерія Ременюк
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
179 1 x - x - x x - - x - x 6 - - x x x x x - x - x 7 x - x - - x x - x - - 5 x x x x x x x - - x - 8 x x x x x - - - x - - 6 32
13.- 15. Вадим Григор'єв / Марія Яценко
Кристал, Житомир
355 1 x x - x x x x - - x - 7 - x - x - x - - x x x 6 - x - x x x - - x - x 6 x x x x x x - x x - x 9 - - - x - x - - - x x 4 32
13.- 15. Максим Паску / Ольга Шестірніна
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
366 1 - x x x - - - x - x x 6 - - x - x - - - - x x 4 - x x - x - - - - x - 4 - x x x x - x x x x x 9 x x x x - - x x x x x 9 32
16. Андрій Шукатка / Олександра Шаповалова
Флоріо, Львів
401 1 x x - x - x - x - - - 5 - - x - - - x x - - x 4 - x - x x - - x - x - 5 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x - - x - x x - x x 6 22
17. Олексій Лузін / Таїсія Каушанська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
223 1 - x - - - - x - - - x 3 x x - - - x - - - - - 3 - - x - x x x x - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 12

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.