02/Feb/2020 - Молодь+Дорослі RіSING STARS Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
LСвітлана Гловацька SОлексій Загоруйко YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський ATМаркіян Муж AUКатерина Парфенова BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su LСвітлана Гловацька SОлексій Загоруйко YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський ATМаркіян Муж AUКатерина Парфенова BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su LСвітлана Гловацька SОлексій Загоруйко YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський ATМаркіян Муж AUКатерина Парфенова BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su LСвітлана Гловацька SОлексій Загоруйко YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський ATМаркіян Муж AUКатерина Парфенова BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su LСвітлана Гловацька SОлексій Загоруйко YДмитро Кирієнко AKЮрій Крижановський ATМаркіян Муж AUКатерина Парфенова BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова BVАртем Черниш CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su
1. Іван Суботін / Єлизавета Донцова
Конвалія, Кропивницький
514 F
2
1
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1,0
10
10
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1,0
8
11
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
-
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
-
6
-
x
1,0
7
9
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1,0
9
10
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
3,0
8
10
7.0
42
50
2. Владислав Блошенко / Карина Бедан
Маестро, Одеса
512 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
8
10
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
2,0
8
10
2
-
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
7
11
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
10
11.0
42
52
3. Владислав Мельничук / Софія Яцук
Талісман, Львів
506 F
2
1
3
x
x
1
-
x
5
-
x
2
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
7
10
1
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
6
10
1
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
5
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
8
11
16.0
35
52
4. Олександр Бушляк / Владислава Беседа
Конвалія, Кропивницький
513 F
2
1
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
4,0
6
9
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
-
3
-
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
6
8
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
-
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
6
9
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
7
9
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
2,0
5
9
18.0
30
44
5. Семен Гелетей / Єлизавета Морозова
Данс-Арт, Київ
235 F
2
1
5
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
-
5,0
6
8
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
3,0
6
11
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
10
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
1
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
9
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
-
1
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
5
8
23.0
31
46
6. Костянтин Філатов / Вікторія Шепшинська
Адажіо, Ірпінь
66 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
-
6,0
6
9
6
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
2
x
-
6,0
6
6
6
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6,0
7
8
6
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6,0
4
10
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
6,0
4
9
30.0
27
42
7. Владислав Паравян / Анастасія Добриневська
Данс Лайф, Житомир
417 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
9
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
10
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
7
9
26
45
8.- 9. Гліб Лісогор / Ніна Котловська
Каскад, Дніпро
447 2
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
4
5
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
8
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
6
8
22
33
8.- 9. Микита Балашов / Дарина Бойченко
Реверанс, Київ
456 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
8
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
5
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
7
22
34
10. Дмитро Саванчук / Аліна Свінціцька
Данс Лайф, Житомир
416 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
10
20
43
11. Володимир Дьомін / Катерина Марченко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
71 2
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
4
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
6
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
17
38
12. Антон Вітвіцький / Юлiя Поліщук
Естет, Житомир
415 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
6
8
16
45
13. Денис Пелих / Олександра Волошенюк
Лілія, Одеса
260 1 - x - x - x - x x x x 7 - x - x x - - x - - x 5 - x - - x - - x x - - 4 - x - x - x - x - x x 6 - x - x - x - x x - x 6 28
14. Олексій Колєсніков / Катерина Омельченко
Реверанс, Київ
516 1 - - x x - x - - - - - 3 - - - - - x - - - x x 3 x - - x x x x - - - - 5 - - x - - x - - x x - 4 - - x x - x - - - - - 3 18
15.- 16. Даніїл Книш / Марія Дубель
Bous Dance Club, Київ
95 1 - x - x - x - - x - x 5 - - - x - x - - x - - 3 - - - x - x x - x x - 5 - - - x - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - x - - x - - 2 17
15.- 16. Даниїл Бринько / Дар'я Якушева
Карнавал, Чернівці
246 1 x - x - x - - - - - x 4 - - - - - - x - - x - 2 x - x x x - - - - - x 5 - - - x x - x - - x - 4 - - - x - - - - - x - 2 17
17. Микола Крикунов / Анастасія Бобриньова
Данс Лайф, Житомир
420 1 - x - - - - - - - x x 3 x x - - x - x - - x x 6 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - x - x - - x - 4 16
18. Костянтин Тіщенко / Софія Ловчина
Лілія, Одеса
264 1 - - x x - - - x - - x 4 - - x x - - - x - - - 3 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - x - - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 12
19.- 20. Руслан Галка / Анастасія Зелюк
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
65 1 - - - - x - x - - x - 3 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - x - x x - - x - - 4 11
19.- 20. Ілля Крупко / Єлизавета Медвідь
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
139 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - x - - x - 3 - - - - - x x - - x - 3 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - x x x - - - - - 3 11
21. Джордж Вільям Крістуреан / Аліна Посунько
Bous Dance Club, Київ
92 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x - x - - x - - 3 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.