01/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 1 Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін IОлександр Висоцький ALДмитро Крючков AOГалина Лідовська BAСергій Полуляхов BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін IОлександр Висоцький ALДмитро Крючков AOГалина Лідовська BAСергій Полуляхов BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін IОлександр Висоцький ALДмитро Крючков AOГалина Лідовська BAСергій Полуляхов BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін IОлександр Висоцький ALДмитро Крючков AOГалина Лідовська BAСергій Полуляхов BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su
1. Михайло Левицький / Калерія Угляр
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
428 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
4
-
2
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
1,0
10
3
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
-
3
x
2,0
10
5.0
42
2. Олександр Поливка / Поліна Яцюк
Фокстрот, Львів
453 F
1
5
x
3
x
3
-
2
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
2,0
10
6
-
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
10
5
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
11
5
-
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
3,0
10
9.0
41
3. Андрiй Данчук / Адель Багатирчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
393 F
1
3
-
4
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
4,0
10
4
x
6
x
2
x
3
-
4
x
1
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
10
1
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
4
x
5,0
10
2
x
6
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
5
-
2
x
1,0
9
14.0
39
4. Давид Ротар / Зоя Козоріз
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
441 F
1
2
x
6
-
4
x
4
x
1
-
6
-
4
x
4
-
3
x
2
-
3
x
3,0
6
2
x
4
-
5
-
4
-
1
-
6
x
4
x
5
-
6
x
1
x
2
x
5,0
6
4
x
5
x
5
x
1
-
1
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
10
4
x
5
x
5
-
2
-
1
x
4
x
3
x
5
-
6
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
8
15.0
30
5. Андрій Долгов / Соломія Мельник
Талісман, Львів
386 F
1
4
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
6
x
4
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
10
3
x
3
x
1
-
6
x
6
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
3,0
8
2
-
2
x
1
x
4
x
6
-
5
-
3
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
4,0
7
3
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
1
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
10
17.0
35
6. Тимофей Бечке / Софія Гринько
Гармонія, Дніпро
350 F
1
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
3
x
1
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
6,0
5
5
-
5
x
6
x
5
-
2
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
3
-
4
x
6
-
6,0
6
6
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
3
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
4
x
6
-
6,0
7
6
-
4
x
6
-
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
2
-
2
x
6
-
6,0
7
24.0
25
7. Давид Дудка / Аріна Бердичевська
VivaT, Біла Церква
467 1 - x - - - x x - x - - 4 - - x x - x x - x - - 5 - - x x - x - - x - x 5 x - x x - x - - - x x 6 20
8. Данило Ячменьов / Злата Луженецька
Колібрі, Житомир
319 1 x - x - x - - x - - x 5 x - x - x - - x - - x 5 x - - - x - - x - - - 3 x - x - - - - x x - - 4 17
9. Глєб Колонтаєвський / Марія Борбот
Маестро, Суми
390 1 x - - x - x - - - x - 4 x x - x x - - - - x - 5 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 11
10. Кіріл Бойко / Марія Панасюк
Данс Лайф, Житомир
392 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.