01/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 2 Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
BДенис Артамонов FВолодимир Белей GОлександр Бузін QМирослава Данканич AHСергій Кравчук_ ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова Su BДенис Артамонов FВолодимир Белей GОлександр Бузін QМирослава Данканич AHСергій Кравчук_ ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова Su BДенис Артамонов FВолодимир Белей GОлександр Бузін QМирослава Данканич AHСергій Кравчук_ ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова Su BДенис Артамонов FВолодимир Белей GОлександр Бузін QМирослава Данканич AHСергій Кравчук_ ALДмитро Крючков ANОлег Левицький ATМаркіян Муж BFВіталій Салямон BLІгор Спінул BSЛілія Федотова Su
1. Артем Кривенко / Евеліна Грек
Феміда, Одеса
379 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
-
1
x
1,0
10
4.0
43
2. Артем Жейда / Анастасія Репа
Адажіо, Ірпінь
70 F
1
3
-
5
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
-
6
x
4
-
2
x
4
x
3
x
2,0
8
3
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
6
-
2
x
2,0
9
4
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
4
-
2
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
10
4
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
3
-
4
x
3,0
10
9.0
37
3. Констянтин Степанов / Анна Нестер
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
427 F
1
5
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
5
-
3
-
5
x
5
-
4
x
5,0
8
2
x
2
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
2
x
5
x
5
-
3
x
5,0
9
2
-
2
x
3
x
6
x
3
-
4
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
3,0
7
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
2,0
11
15.0
35
4. Максим Щепетков / Анастасія Стахняк
Гармонія, Дніпро
348 F
1
2
x
6
x
2
x
6
-
2
x
4
-
2
-
5
x
4
x
6
x
2
x
3,0
8
4
-
6
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
10
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
6,0
11
5
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
4,0
11
16.0
40
5. Микита Кучерявий / Мар'яна Климчук
Конвалія, Кропивницький
440 F
1
4
x
2
-
5
-
4
-
5
-
5
x
3
-
6
-
3
x
1
x
5
x
4,0
5
6
x
4
-
6
x
4
-
5
x
6
-
2
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
6
x
6,0
7
6
x
4
-
5
-
5
-
2
x
3
-
2
x
5
-
3
x
2
x
6
x
4,0
6
6
x
5
-
6
-
5
-
4
-
1
-
2
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
5
x
5,0
5
19.0
23
6. Гліб Шашков / Валерія Горобець
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
459 F
1
6
-
3
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
6,0
10
5
-
3
x
5
-
1
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
4,0
8
5
x
3
x
6
-
2
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
3
-
6
x
4
-
5
x
5,0
8
2
x
3
x
5
-
6
x
3
-
6
x
6
x
3
-
6
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
8
21.0
34
7. Тимофій Доровських / Софія Яковлєва
Конвалія, Кропивницький
460 1 x - - - - - x - - x - 3 x - - - x - x - - x - 4 x x x x x x x x - x - 9 - - x x x - - x - x - 5 21
8. Микола Гончаренко / Катерина Тимошенко
Гармонія, Дніпро
364 1 - x - x - x x x - - - 5 - x x x - - - x - x - 5 - - x - - - - x - x - 3 - x x - x x - x - x - 6 19
9. Ярослав Олійник / Валерія Кустовська
VivaT, Біла Церква
466 1 - - x x x - - x - - - 4 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6
10.- 11. Владислав Настюк / Єлизавета Коваленко
Кристал, Житомир
353 1 - - - - - - x x - - - 2 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3
10.- 11. Владислав Павлівський / Поліна Біляк
Маестро, Суми
395 1 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.