02/Feb/2020 - Ювенали 2 Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька TАнна Загребіна VДмитро Капустинський AHСергій Кравчук_ AOГалина Лідовська BBОльга Полуляхова BFВіталій Салямон BGЛюдмила Самчинська BKСвітлана Советченко BSЛілія Федотова Su IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька TАнна Загребіна VДмитро Капустинський AHСергій Кравчук_ AOГалина Лідовська BBОльга Полуляхова BFВіталій Салямон BGЛюдмила Самчинська BKСвітлана Советченко BSЛілія Федотова Su IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька TАнна Загребіна VДмитро Капустинський AHСергій Кравчук_ AOГалина Лідовська BBОльга Полуляхова BFВіталій Салямон BGЛюдмила Самчинська BKСвітлана Советченко BSЛілія Федотова Su IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька TАнна Загребіна VДмитро Капустинський AHСергій Кравчук_ AOГалина Лідовська BBОльга Полуляхова BFВіталій Салямон BGЛюдмила Самчинська BKСвітлана Советченко BSЛілія Федотова Su
1. Артем Кривенко / Евеліна Грек
Феміда, Одеса
379 F
1
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
4.0
44
2. Артем Жейда / Анастасія Репа
Адажіо, Ірпінь
70 F
1
4
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
-
5
-
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
8
5
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
4
-
5
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
10
4
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
5
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
8.0
40
3. Констянтин Степанов / Анна Нестер
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
427 F
1
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
3,0
11
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
11
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
11
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
11
12.0
44
4. Максим Щепетков / Анастасія Стахняк
Гармонія, Дніпро
348 F
1
2
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
2
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
10
4
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
4
-
4
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
9
5
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
3
-
3
-
6
-
5
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
8
3
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
10
16.0
37
5. Гліб Шашков / Валерія Горобець
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
459 F
1
6
x
6
-
5
-
5
x
5
x
2
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
8
6
-
4
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
2
-
5
x
5
x
5,0
7
6
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
9
6
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
10
20.0
34
6. Микола Гончаренко / Катерина Тимошенко
Гармонія, Дніпро
364 F
1
1
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
7
3
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
9
3
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
6,0
6
4
x
6
x
5
-
4
x
6
x
3
x
4
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
5
24.0
27
7. Тимофій Доровських / Софія Яковлєва
Конвалія, Кропивницький
460 1 - - - - - - x x - x - 3 - - - - x - - x x x - 4 - - x - x - x x - x x 6 - - x - - - x - - x x 4 17
8. Олександр Понтер / Адріана Красна
Ліон, Київ
173 1 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 x - - - - - - x - - - 2 - - - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 7
9.- 10. Марк Шуляцький / Анна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
372 1 - - - - x x - - - - - 2 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - x - - 2 6
9.- 10. Ярослав Олійник / Валерія Кустовська
VivaT, Біла Церква
466 1 - x - - - - - - x x x 4 - - x - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6
11. Владислав Настюк / Єлизавета Коваленко
Кристал, Житомир
353 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.