01/Feb/2020 - Юніори 1 Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін KПоліна Водолазька AEОльга Кравчук AHСергій Кравчук_ AKЮрій Крижановський ASОлександра Мишко AXАндрій Піскарьов BXМар`ян Чолан CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін KПоліна Водолазька AEОльга Кравчук AHСергій Кравчук_ AKЮрій Крижановський ASОлександра Мишко AXАндрій Піскарьов BXМар`ян Чолан CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін KПоліна Водолазька AEОльга Кравчук AHСергій Кравчук_ AKЮрій Крижановський ASОлександра Мишко AXАндрій Піскарьов BXМар`ян Чолан CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін KПоліна Водолазька AEОльга Кравчук AHСергій Кравчук_ AKЮрій Крижановський ASОлександра Мишко AXАндрій Піскарьов BXМар`ян Чолан CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su EСвітлана Банковська GОлександр Бузін KПоліна Водолазька AEОльга Кравчук AHСергій Кравчук_ AKЮрій Крижановський ASОлександра Мишко AXАндрій Піскарьов BXМар`ян Чолан CAОлег Шик CCАлла Явдошик Su
1. Марат Кадиров / Ксенія Сурова
Гармонія, Дніпро
438 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
9
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
11
5.0
53
55
2. Антон Мельниченко / Аліса Ткачук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
413 F
2
1
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
7
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
11
11
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
2,0
9
11
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
11
11
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
2,0
9
11
10.0
50
55
3. Вадим Рогоза / Аліна Бардон
Гармонія, Дніпро
462 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
11
11
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
10
11
5
-
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
8
11
4
x
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
11
11
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
10
11
17.0
50
55
4. Костянтин Лемішевський / Софія Стефанішена
Слава, Одеса
408 F
2
1
6
x
x
1
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
7,0
6
11
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
4,0
5
11
3
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
3,0
7
11
3
x
x
3
x
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
4,0
6
11
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
4,0
6
11
22.0
30
55
5. Єгор Чумак / Соломія Пелюх
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
429 F
2
1
3
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
7
-
x
6,0
5
9
3
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
6,0
6
10
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
4,0
8
9
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
7
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
5
9
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
10
26.0
30
47
6. Тимофій Олексієнко / Аліса Репринцева
Слава, Одеса
406 F
2
1
7
-
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
10
11
7
-
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
10
7
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
7
11
6
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
10
7
-
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
11
28.0
37
53
7. Макар Рудих / Катерина Дзюбенко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
434 F
2
1
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
4,0
7
9
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
3
x
-
7
x
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
2
x
x
7
x
x
2
x
x
7,0
7
9
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
7,0
5
10
7
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
7
x
x
2
x
x
7,0
6
11
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
7,0
6
10
32.0
31
49
8. Маркіян Гонтарь / Христина Мачишин
Браво, Львів
407 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
18
37
9. Владислав Федотов / Аліна Федотова
Лілія, Одеса
265 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
3
7
14
43
10. Артем Свінціцький / Вероніка Стоцька
Данс Лайф, Житомир
418 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
5
8
36
11. Максим Кузьоний / Софія Дойнікова
Феміда, Одеса
380 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
6
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
7
7
37
12. Ілля Тананаєв / Дарина Муштаєва
Адажіо, Ірпінь
67 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
10
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
2
37
13. Гліб Внуков / Варвара Красківська
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
188 1 - x - x x x x - x - x 7 x x x x x x x x x - - 9 x x x x x - - - - - - 5 x - x x x x x - x x - 8 - x x x - - x - - x - 5 34
14. Ілля Душак / Анісія Гонимович
Лілія, Одеса
257 1 - - x - - x x x x - x 6 x - - - - - x - - - x 3 - x x - - x x - - - x 5 x x x - - - x x x - x 7 x x - - x x x - x - x 7 28
15. Богдан Бакай / Аліна Нодь
Флоріо, Львів
402 1 x x x x x x x x - - x 9 - x - x - x x x - - - 5 - x - - - x - - - - - 2 - x - - x - - - - - - 2 - x x - - - x - x - x 5 23
16. Ілля Костюк / Дар'я Яковлєва
Данс-Арт, Київ
80 1 - - - x - - - - - x - 2 - - x x - - - - x - - 3 x - x x - - x - x - - 5 - - x x - - - - - - - 2 x - x x - x - - - - - 4 16

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.