02/Feb/2020 - Юніори 1 Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BДенис Артамонов EСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський XМирослав Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул CCАлла Явдошик Su BДенис Артамонов EСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський XМирослав Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул CCАлла Явдошик Su BДенис Артамонов EСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський XМирослав Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул CCАлла Явдошик Su BДенис Артамонов EСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський XМирослав Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул CCАлла Явдошик Su BДенис Артамонов EСвітлана Банковська IОлександр Висоцький KПоліна Водолазька QМирослава Данканич VДмитро Капустинський XМирослав Кеба AKЮрій Крижановський BKСвітлана Советченко BLІгор Спінул CCАлла Явдошик Su
1. Марат Кадиров / Ксенія Сурова
Гармонія, Дніпро
438 F
1
1
-
1
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
-
1
x
6
x
1
x
1,0
10
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
2
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
10
1
x
1
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
10
5.0
51
2. Антон Мельниченко / Аліса Ткачук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
413 F
1
2
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
2
x
3
x
2
-
2,0
8
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
10
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
10.0
51
3. Вадим Рогоза / Аліна Бардон
Гармонія, Дніпро
462 F
1
6
x
4
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
5
-
3
-
6
-
6
-
2
x
5
-
4,0
5
5
x
4
-
4
-
5
x
4
x
5
-
3
-
6
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
4,0
7
5
x
3
x
4
-
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
6
-
6
x
3
x
3
-
3,0
7
6
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
-
5
x
3
-
4
x
3
x
4
-
3,0
8
5
x
2
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
-
4
-
4
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
8
17.0
35
4. Богдан Дунець / Соломія Муж
Естет-Львів, Львів
525 F
1
4
-
2
-
6
x
3
x
3
x
7
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
7
-
3
x
3,0
7
4
-
2
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
7
x
5
-
4
-
4
x
4
-
3
x
3,0
6
4
x
4
x
7
-
3
x
4
x
7
-
6
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
8
5
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
4
x
7
-
6
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
4,0
8
4
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
6
-
5
-
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
8
19.0
37
5. Макар Рудих / Катерина Дзюбенко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
434 F
1
5
-
6
x
2
-
6
-
6
-
3
x
4
x
3
-
3
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
5
7
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
2
-
3
-
1
x
6
-
5,0
7
7
-
5
-
5
x
7
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
7
-
5,0
6
7
-
4
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
3
x
3
-
6
x
3
x
4
x
7
-
5,0
6
7
-
4
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
-
7
-
4,0
7
25.0
31
6. Максим Кузьоний / Софія Дойнікова
Феміда, Одеса
380 F
1
3
x
5
x
7
-
7
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
5
x
4
-
5
-
4
x
5,0
6
3
x
7
-
6
-
7
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
-
7
-
5
-
5
x
6,0
3
3
x
7
x
6
-
6
-
7
-
5
x
5
x
5
-
4
-
6
-
5
x
6,0
5
3
x
6
-
7
-
7
-
5
-
6
x
7
x
5
x
7
-
6
-
5
x
7,0
5
3
x
6
-
7
-
7
-
7
-
7
-
6
x
6
x
7
-
7
-
6
x
7,0
4
31.0
23
7. Артем Свінціцький / Вероніка Стоцька
Данс Лайф, Житомир
418 F
1
7
-
7
-
3
x
4
x
7
x
4
x
7
x
7
-
7
-
4
-
7
-
7,0
5
6
x
5
x
3
x
3
-
7
x
3
-
7
x
7
-
6
-
7
-
7
-
7,0
5
6
-
6
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
7
-
7
x
7
-
7
-
6
-
7,0
4
4
-
7
x
3
x
3
x
7
-
5
x
4
-
7
x
6
-
7
-
6
-
6,0
5
6
-
7
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
5
x
7
-
7
-
5
-
6
-
4
-
6,0
4
33.0
23
8.- 9. Гліб Внуков / Варвара Красківська
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
188 1 - - - - - - x - x - x 3 - - x - - - x - x - - 3 - - x - - - x - x x x 5 - - - x - - x - - x - 3 - x x x - - x - x x - 6 20
8.- 9. Владислав Федотов / Аліна Федотова
Лілія, Одеса
265 1 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 x - x - - x x x - - - 5 x - x - x - x - - - - 4 x - x - x - - - - - x 4 x - - - x x x - - x - 5 20
10. Єгор Чумак / Соломія Пелюх
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
429 1 x x - - x - - x - - - 4 - x - - - x - x - x - 4 - x - - x x - x - - - 4 - x - - x x - x - - - 4 - - - - - x - x - - - 2 18
11. Максим Фоломієв / Марія Цимбалюк
Ритм, Рівне
523 1 - x x - - - x x x - x 6 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 8
12. Ілля Костюк / Дар'я Яковлєва
Данс-Арт, Київ
80 1 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - x - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 7
13. Ілля Душак / Анісія Гонимович
Лілія, Одеса
257 1 x - - - - - - x - x - 3 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.