01/Feb/2020 - Юніори 2 Latin -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна XМирослав Кеба AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик AOГалина Лідовська AXАндрій Піскарьов BBОльга Полуляхова BGЛюдмила Самчинська BUВалерій Ціхановський BXМар`ян Чолан Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна XМирослав Кеба AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик AOГалина Лідовська AXАндрій Піскарьов BBОльга Полуляхова BGЛюдмила Самчинська BUВалерій Ціхановський BXМар`ян Чолан Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна XМирослав Кеба AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик AOГалина Лідовська AXАндрій Піскарьов BBОльга Полуляхова BGЛюдмила Самчинська BUВалерій Ціхановський BXМар`ян Чолан Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна XМирослав Кеба AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик AOГалина Лідовська AXАндрій Піскарьов BBОльга Полуляхова BGЛюдмила Самчинська BUВалерій Ціхановський BXМар`ян Чолан Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна XМирослав Кеба AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик AOГалина Лідовська AXАндрій Піскарьов BBОльга Полуляхова BGЛюдмила Самчинська BUВалерій Ціхановський BXМар`ян Чолан Su
1. Іван Вустілка / Ольга Винник
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
472 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2,0
6
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
10
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
8
11
2
x
x
1
-
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
8
10
8.0
43
54
2. Владислав Шклярський / Карина Абдулліна
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
426 F
2
1
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1,0
10
10
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1,0
10
11
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3,0
8
11
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3,0
8
11
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3,0
8
11
11.0
44
54
3. Роман Страдецький / Марія Симака
Карнавал, Чернівці
253 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
8
9
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
7
9
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
2,0
7
10
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
9
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
10
12.0
38
47
4. Дмитро Сєченєв / Ілона Стукало
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
85 F
2
1
6
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
6
11
4
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
7
11
6
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
7
11
6
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
7
11
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5,0
7
10
20.0
34
54
5. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
484 F
2
1
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
9
9
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
-
5,0
5
8
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
9
10
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
11
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4,0
8
10
25.0
39
48
6. Данило Єрьоменко / Єва Спінул
Конвалія, Кропивницький
461 F
2
1
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
6
11
6
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
9
11
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
7
10
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6,0
8
10
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
6
10
29.0
36
52
7. Тарас Шершун / Катерина Ігнатовська
Данс-Арт, Київ
234 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
9
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
7
9
31
50
8. Володимир Колчинцев / Надія Андреєва
Ліга -А Вінниця, Вінниця
449 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
5
8
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
5
7
21
39
9. Дмитрій Форостянов / Вероніка Мінкова
Мега Данс, Одеса
474 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
8
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
4
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
9
17
44
10. Микита Арсентьєв / Олександра Чаркіна
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
455 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
5
9
15
39
11. Олександр Краснянський / Дарина Скляренко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
435 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
8
8
37
12. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
452 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
4
43
13. Андрій Ольховік / Карина Корнишева
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
431 1 - x x - - - x x x x - 6 - - x - x x x x x - x 7 - x - x x x x x x x - 8 - x x - - x x x x - x 7 - x - - - x x - x - x 5 33
14. Максим Мітєв / Віолетта Машкевич
Мега Данс, Одеса
487 1 - x - x - - - x - - x 4 x - x x - x - - - - x 5 x - x x - x - - - x - 5 x - x x - - x - x x x 7 x - x x - x - - - x - 5 26
15. Михайло Рябой / Анастасія Давидюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
483 1 - - x x - - - x - - x 4 - - - x - - - - - - x 2 - - x x - - - - - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - x - 3 - x x x - - - - - x - 4 15
16. Степан Чуньківський / Анастасія Король
Гранд, Чернівці
344 1 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - x - - - - - - - x x 3 - - x - - x - - - - x 3 - - x - x - - - - x x 4 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 13
17. Артемій Юзвинський / Маргарита Карманова
Маестро, Одеса
471 1 - - - x - x - - x - - 3 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x x - x x - - 4 9
18. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
237 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 2
19. Вадим Григор'єв / Марія Яценко
Кристал, Житомир
355 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.