02/Feb/2020 - Юніори 2 Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ASОлександра Мишко ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BHЮрій Сенченко BJВадим Советченко BWКатерина Черниш Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ASОлександра Мишко ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BHЮрій Сенченко BJВадим Советченко BWКатерина Черниш Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ASОлександра Мишко ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BHЮрій Сенченко BJВадим Советченко BWКатерина Черниш Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ASОлександра Мишко ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BHЮрій Сенченко BJВадим Советченко BWКатерина Черниш Su JРуслан Висоцький TАнна Загребіна AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ASОлександра Мишко ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BHЮрій Сенченко BJВадим Советченко BWКатерина Черниш Su
1. Богдан Чайка / Анастасія Іваськів
Фавор, Київ
530 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
10
11
7.0
53
55
2. Володимир Кучинський / Єлизавета Синьова
Голден Старс, Житомир
517 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
10
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
11
8.0
52
54
3. Андрій Ольховік / Карина Корнишева
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
431 F
2
1
5
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
9
10
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
10
11
6
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
11
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
3,0
7
10
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
3,0
6
11
15.0
40
53
4. Олександр Краснянський / Дарина Скляренко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
435 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
-
-
4
-
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
3
9
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6,0
6
9
5
-
-
4
-
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
6
9
6
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
10
8
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
7
10
23.0
32
45
5. Тарас Шершун / Катерина Ігнатовська
Данс-Арт, Київ
234 F
2
1
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
8
10
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
9
9
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
11
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
5
11
3
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
6
11
26.0
34
52
6. Іван Вустілка / Ольга Винник
Фурор Данс, Знам'янка
472 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
6,0
9
10
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
4,0
8
10
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
11
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
9
11
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5,0
10
11
26.0
44
53
7. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
452 2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
22
52
8. Дмитрій Форостянов / Вероніка Мінкова
Мега Данс, Одеса
474 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
11
20
53
9. Микита Арсентьєв / Олександра Чаркіна
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
455 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
9
13
46
10. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
484 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
9
8
32
11.- 13. Андрій Підлісний / Валерія Ременюк
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
179 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
5
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
4
34
11.- 13. Маркіян Єфімов / Софія Везденко
Фокстрот, Львів
357 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
3
4
30
11.- 13. Данило Ільченко / Софія Бабкова
Каскад, Дніпро
446 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
6
4
30
14. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
237 1 - x x - x x - - x - x 6 - x - - - x - x x - x 5 - - - - - x - - x - x 3 x - - - x x x x x x x 8 - - - - - - - - x - x 2 24
15. Максим Мітєв / Віолетта Машкевич
Мега Данс, Одеса
487 1 - x x - - - x - - x x 5 - x x - - - x - - - - 3 x x x - - x x x - - x 7 - x x - - x x - - x - 5 - x x - - - x - - - - 3 23
16. Михайло Рябой / Анастасія Давидюк
Мега Данс, Одеса
483 1 - x x - - - - - - - - 2 - - x x x x - - - x - 5 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 x - x x - - - x - - - 4 14
17. Вадим Григор'єв / Марія Яценко
Кристал, Житомир
355 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x x - x - - - 3 - - - - x x x - - - - 3 9
18. Максим Єременко / Вероніка Гаврутенко
Мелодія, Житомир
521 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.