01/Feb/2020 - Сеньйори Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
FВолодимир Белей AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ANОлег Левицький AOГалина Лідовська ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BGЛюдмила Самчинська BHЮрій Сенченко BUВалерій Ціхановський Su FВолодимир Белей AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ANОлег Левицький AOГалина Лідовська ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BGЛюдмила Самчинська BHЮрій Сенченко BUВалерій Ціхановський Su FВолодимир Белей AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ANОлег Левицький AOГалина Лідовська ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BGЛюдмила Самчинська BHЮрій Сенченко BUВалерій Ціхановський Su FВолодимир Белей AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ANОлег Левицький AOГалина Лідовська ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BGЛюдмила Самчинська BHЮрій Сенченко BUВалерій Ціхановський Su FВолодимир Белей AEОльга Кравчук AIОлександр Красношлик ANОлег Левицький AOГалина Лідовська ATМаркіян Муж AXАндрій Піскарьов BAСергій Полуляхов BGЛюдмила Самчинська BHЮрій Сенченко BUВалерій Ціхановський Su
1. Андрій Кокодиняк / Оксана Хом’як
Едельвейс, Львів
361 F
1
2
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
10
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
7.0
54
2. Сергій Смітюх / Галина Смітюх
Модерн, Ковель
423 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
-
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
11
8.0
53
3. Валерий Плітченко / Світлана Плітченко
Полонез, Київ
468 F
1
3
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
-
6
x
3
x
4
x
3
-
4
x
3,0
9
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
4
x
3
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
4,0
10
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
16.0
52
4. Віталій Селівончик / Тетяна Селівончик
Полонез, Київ
489 F
1
4
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
6
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
8
3
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
6,0
10
3
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4
-
3
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
3,0
10
3
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
11
3
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
4
-
3
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4,0
9
23.0
48
5. Євген Кочура / Жанна Ващук
Данс-центр, Київ
168 F
1
6
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
4,0
10
5
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
11
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
10
5
-
3
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
5,0
10
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
5,0
10
24.0
51
6. Микола Мотриченко / Наталья Гучек
Тандем, Київ
495 F
1
5
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
5,0
11
6
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
11
6
-
6
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
5
-
5,0
7
6
x
6
x
6
-
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
6
x
6,0
10
6
-
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
5
-
6,0
9
27.0
48
7. Олег Тихолиз / Олена Тихолиз
Фокус, Дніпро
363 1 x - x - - x - - - - x 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x x x - x - - - - - - 4 - - x - x - - - x - - 3 x - - x x - - - - - - 3 14
8. Михайло Колясников / Наталія Таран
Славутич-Стар, Славутич
184 1 - - - - - - x - - x x 3 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - x - - - x - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - x 2 10

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.