Ukrainian Open Championships - 2017

25-26 november 2017 yr.Kyiv

THE COMPETITION'S PROTOCOL

1 day (3 part) / 25.11.17 16:10 /

 

Category:
Programm:
Youth+Adult Rising Star /1982 y.b. (35 yrld)/
Standard
Couples quantity:
clubs:
cities:
20
16
10
Place№№GentlemanLadyCity (Country)ClubCoach
Final  
1312Pastukhov AntonSamokisha DarinaKiyivMaksimumBulaniy M.
Spasitel' K.
2925Domiter HubertWasacz KarolinaPolandKs M-Team 
3922Parente GaetanoParente SimonetaItalyAsd Alkymia Danza 
4920Tkachov EvgeniyEfimova MarinaDniproGarmoniyaPetrovs'kiy Oleg
Glovats'ka Svitlana
5916Khlyan MaksimLisa KhristinaL'vivOriginalTurkiv Andriy
6930Lisogor GlibMilinchuk GannaDniproKaskadAleksandrova Tetyana
1/2 F  
7142Gvozdets'kiy PetroKhomenko DarinaKharkivKhTsSKhLisenko Al'bert
Golovaschenko Ruslan
8897Stasishin OlegGrekh OlenaL'vivFokstrotPolivka Andriy
9- 10493Zolnerov SergejPuksto KarolinaLithuania  
9- 10914Ryabenko DaniloKorzheva AnastasiyaMikolayivGarmoniyaTolmachev Oleksandr
11919Maliy ArtemKashina AnastasiyaDniproGarmoniyaPetrovs'kiy Oleg
Glovats'ka Svitlana
12896Kushka RomanNetreba KaterinaL'vivFokstrotPivovarova Olena
1/4 F  
13895Polischuk IllyaSidor YarinaL'vivFokstrotPolivka Andriy
Knyazya Vsevolod
1410Falin RomanRakits'ka DarinaKiyivAmator-sport-dansKeba Alla Ta Miroslav
Tischenko Oleksiy
15259Pareshniy RomanOliyarchik YarinaL'vivEdel'veysLevits'kiy Vsevolod Levits'kiy Oleg
16256Andriychak RomanDolins'ka YarinaL'vivEdel'veysLevits'kiy Oleg
Levits'kiy Vsevolod
17127Bazar YuriyPoligach KhristinaChervonogradGloriya-DansRadukh Yuriy
18205Subotin IvanKorit'ko Dar'yaKropivnits'kiyKonvaliyaSpinul Igor
19926Aks'onov OleksandrTkachenko Ol'gaKiyivDans-TsentrYuriy I Yana Vasyutyak
20491Omel'chenko MaksimShevchuk IrinaKiyivFavorGolovaschenko Ruslan
Chairperson:Bazela Dmytro (Kyiv), Bigas Oleksandr (Donetsk)

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/4 F

Round's adjudicators:Round's dance programm:
1. (A) Gozun Petru (Moldova) 1. (SW) Slow Waltz
2. (B) Kremichenski Nick (England) 2. (T) Tango
3. (C) Gorodins'ka Anastasiya (Chernivtsi) 3. (VW) Viennesse Waltz
4. (D) Diban' Olena (Kiyiv) 4. (F) Foxtrot
5. (E) Kirienko Dmitro (Zhitomir) 5. (Q) Quickstep
6. (F) Lisenko Al'bert (Kharkiv) 
7. (G) Nikolaychuk Volodimir (Korosten') 
8. (H) Toroshanko Oleksandr (Kiyiv) 
9. (I) Turkiv Andriy (L'viv) 
10. (J) Fedotov Maksim (Kiyiv) 
11. (K) Yavdoshik Alla (L'viv) 

 

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySWT VWF Q Total
ABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJK
1 925Domiter HubertWasacz Karolinaxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 53
2 312Pastukhov AntonSamokisha Darinaxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.x 52
3 920Tkachov EvgeniyEfimova Marinaxxxxxxxxx.xxxxx.xxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxx 51
4 142Gvozdets'kiy PetroKhomenko Darinaxxxxxxxxxxxx..xxx..xxxxxxxxxxxxx.x..xxxxxxx.xxxxxxx.xxx 46
5 916Khlyan MaksimLisa Khristinax...x..xxxx.xxxxx.xxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxx.xxx.xxx.xxxxxxx. 42
6 922Parente GaetanoParente Simonetax..xxx.xx....xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.x.xxxxxxx....xxxxxx 41
7 930Lisogor GlibMilinchuk Gannaxxxxxxxxxx..x.xx..xxxxxxxx.x.xxxx.xxxx..x..x.x.x..xxxxx 39
8- 9 914Ryabenko DaniloKorzheva Anastasiyaxx.xx.xxx.xxxxxxxxxxx..x.xx.x...xx..x.xx.x..xxxxxxxxx.x 38
8- 9 493Zolnerov SergejPuksto Karolinaxx..xxx..xx.x.xxxxxxxxxx.xxx.xxxx.x.xx...xxx.x.xxx.xxx. 38
10- 11 897Stasishin OlegGrekh Olena..xxx.x..xxx.xx..xx..x.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.x..xxx....xx 36
10- 11 919Maliy ArtemKashina Anastasiya.xxx.xxxx.xx.x.x.xxx..x..xx.xxx...xxxxx.xxxx.xxx..xxx.x 36
12 896Kushka RomanNetreba Katerinax.xxxx.xxxxx.x.xxx.xxx..x..xx...xxxx..xx..xx.xxxxx.x..x 35
Not qualified for the next round 
13 895Polischuk IllyaSidor Yarina..xx..x..xx.xxxxxxx.xx..xxxxxx..xx.x.xx.xxxx..x.x.xx..x 34
14 10Falin RomanRakits'ka Darina.x.xxx.x.xxxx..x.xx.x.xx..x..x.x.xxx.x.xx.x.x..xxxxx.x. 32
15 259Pareshniy RomanOliyarchik Yarina.xx....xxx.x...xxx.xxxx.....x.xxxx...x.x.xxxxxx.x.x.xxx 31
16 256Andriychak RomanDolins'ka Yarinaxx....x.x..xx...x......x.x.....x..x.x.x.....xx......xx. 17
17 127Bazar YuriyPoligach Khristina.xx......x.xxx........x.xx.......x.xx..x..x.x.x........ 16
18 205Subotin IvanKorit'ko Dar'yax.x..x......xx..........x.....x....x...x..x...x......x. 12
19 926Aks'onov OleksandrTkachenko Ol'ga......x.......x.............x.......x.......x....x..... 6
20 491Omel'chenko MaksimShevchuk Irina.....x.....................x..........x.x........x..... 5

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/2 F

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySWT VWF Q Total
ABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJKABCDEFGHIJK
1 312Pastukhov AntonSamokisha Darina.xxxxxxxxx..x.xxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxx 49
2 925Domiter HubertWasacz Karolinaxxxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxx..xxxxxxx.x..xxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxx 47
3 920Tkachov EvgeniyEfimova Marina.xxx..x.xxxxxxx..x.xxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxx.xxxx.xxxxx....x.x 40
4 916Khlyan MaksimLisa Khristinaxx..xx.xx..xx..x..xxx.xxx.x..xxx.xxxxx..xxx.xxxxxxxxxxx 38
5 922Parente GaetanoParente Simonetax....xxxxx.xx..xxxxxx.x...xxx.xx.x..xxxxxxx.x.xxxxxxxx. 37
6 930Lisogor GlibMilinchuk Ganna.x.xx..xxxx....x..x..x.x.xx..x..x.x..x..x.xx.x.xx.xx.x. 26
Not qualified for the next round 
7 142Gvozdets'kiy PetroKhomenko Darinax....x..xxxx.xx.x..x.x.....x.x..xx....x..xxxx....x....x 22
8 897Stasishin OlegGrekh Olena..x..x....x..x...x..x.x.x.....x.xx.x...x......x.....x.x 16
9- 10 914Ryabenko DaniloKorzheva Anastasiyaxx.xx.x....x..xx..........xx...x......x.........xxx.... 15
9- 10 493Zolnerov SergejPuksto Karolinax...x......xx.x.x.x.x....x.....x..x.x.......x......x.x. 15
11 919Maliy ArtemKashina Anastasiya..xx..xx.....x..x....xxx.x..x.....x..........x......... 13
12 896Kushka RomanNetreba Katerina..x.......x..x...x.....xx...x......x.x.x...x..x........ 12

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: Final

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySWTVWFQTotal
1 312Pastukhov AntonSamokisha Darina2.01.01.01.01.06.0
2 925Domiter HubertWasacz Karolina1.02.02.02.02.09.0
3 922Parente GaetanoParente Simoneta3.03.04.04.03.017.0
4 920Tkachov EvgeniyEfimova Marina4.04.03.03.04.018.0
5 916Khlyan MaksimLisa Khristina6.05.06.05.05.027.0
6 930Lisogor GlibMilinchuk Ganna5.06.05.06.06.028.0

 

Dance: /SW/ Slow Waltz

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJK11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
92555221112311-8----1.0
31223314351143--8---2.0
92216442234634---9--3.0
92042153646462---7--4.0
93061635523555----9-5.0
91634566465226----7-6.0

 

Dance: /T / Tango

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJK11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
31211312321122-9----1.0
92544121212213-8----2.0
92226435133535--6---3.0
92035244445461---8--4.0
91653566556354----8-5.0
93062653664646-----116.0

 

Dance: /VW/ Viennesse Waltz

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJK11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
312113123311126-----1.0
92556221112234-7----2.0
92023134426461--6---3.0
92245445245625---6--4.0
93062653563553----8-5.0
91634566654346----7-6.0

 

Dance: /F / Foxtrot

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJK11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
312123123211116-----1.0
92555121212233-7----2.0
92024234436552---8--3.0
92236545143426---7(21)--4.0
91643466654344---7(26)--5.0
93061653565665----6-6.0

 

Dance: /Q / Quickstep

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJK11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
31222212331231-8----1.0
92545321113113-6----2.0
92236533242426--6---3.0
92013145425562---7--4.0
91654466556344----8-5.0
93061654664655----6-6.0

 


<< Back to the categories or clubs list.


Page generated by programm "Tournament" v.11.5
©1996-2016 Вадим Погорелов * (067)261-34-56 * E-mail: vdstudio@mksat.net * Licence: Щучинский Владимир * (067) 1-590-590