Ukrainian Open Championships - 2017

25-26 november 2017 yr.Kyiv

THE COMPETITION'S PROTOCOL

1 day (4 part) / 25.11.17 /

 

Category:
Programm:
Junior 1 /2004 y.b. (13 yrld)/
Latin
Couples quantity:
clubs:
cities:
26
23
14
Place№№GentlemanLadyCity (Country)ClubCoach
Final  
1428Nikolaychuk MikitaMalyarova SofiyaDniproGarmoniyaBabiy Andriy
2481Ungureanu MihaiCecoi MadalinaMoldovaGloriyaVarnacov Cosman Hudorojcov
3207Kornilov OleksandrSpinul EvaKropivnits'kiyKonvaliyaSpinul Igor
4494Grecianai AlexandrMihalas MihaelaMoldovaGloriyaVarnacov Cosman
5140Bobko BogdanKhvostova SofiyaKiyivRik rouzPerepecha Yaroslav
6244Sechenev DmitroStukalo IlonaKiyivAmator-sport-dansTischenko Oleksiy
Keba Alla
1/2 F  
7229Savchenko EvgeniyRogova Dar'yaOdesaFemidaArtamonov Denis
Krivenko Anna
8693Stradets'kiy RomanSimaka MarichkaChernivtsiKarnavalPiskar'ov Andriy
9280Koval'chuk YuriyDmitrishin SofiyaSambirFantaziyaLenets' Ruslan
Dmitrishin Vita
10696Gadarag IvanGuseva AnastasiyaOdesaLiliyaFedotova Liliya
11- 1360Nozhenko MikolaAver'yanova AnastasiyaKiyivSlavutich-StarSovetchenko Svitlana
11- 13269Koval' SvyatoslavLotish ViktoriyaL'vivFokstrotPolivka Andriy
Yavdoshik Alla
11- 13464Rotar' StepanMisholovka SofiyaOdesaMaestroKapustins'kiy Dmitro
Sikors'ka Evgeniya
1/4 F  
14480Golovchenko EvgenGrinenko AnastasiyaOdesaMegaDansKravchuk Sergiy
15429Arsent'ev MikitaCharkina OleksandraMariupol'Feeriya DansShashkov Nazar
16- 18248Balashov NikitaKazaryan MargaritaKiyivReveransKravchuk Oksana
Kravchuk Sergiy
Fedchishina Anastasiya
16- 18262Charkovs'kiy NazarKoval' ValeriyaL'vivFokstrotPolivka Andriy
Yavdoshik Alla
16- 18462Simonov RomanMaymur MariyaDniproGarmoniyaBabiy Andriy
19- 20468Canturk SametSelek Mine IrmakTurkey  
19- 20904Kraucevicius RokasKviliute GabrieleLithuania  
21891Struzhak ValeriyUranova KaterinaUzhgorodGloriyaDankanich Miroslava
22927Nekryata ArsentiyVisoka AnastasiyaChornomors'kLazuritKuz'mins'kiy Oleksandr
23431Al'oshkin VitaliyLikhasenko ElizavetaZaporizhzhyaGrandMukhina Dariya
Pud Oleksandr
24479Yuzvins'kiy ArtemiyKazmiruk OleksandraOdesaFavoritKapustins'kiy Kirilo
25236Bliznyuk IllyaRudenko StefaniyaKiyivDancetimePokladiy Mariya
Radionov Artem
26671Yakovenko BogdanGaeva ZinayidaKiyivMifDiban' Olena
Chairperson:Bazela Dmytro (Kyiv), Bigas Oleksandr (Donetsk)

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/4 F

Round's adjudicators:Round's dance programm:
1. (A) Di Battista Claudio (Italy) 1. (Sb) Samba
2. (B) Ganapolsky Anton (Germany) 2. (Ch) Cha-cha-cha
3. (C) Jagerskyy Igor (Slovakia) 3. (Rb) Rumba
4. (D) Kremichenski Nick (England) 4. (Pd) Pasodoble
5. (E) Vaiksnoriene Dalia (Lithuania) 5. (J) Jive
6. (F) Artamonov Denis (Odesa) 
7. (G) Vodolaz'ka Polina (L'viv) 
8. (H) Glovats'ka Svitlana (Dnipro) 
9. (I) Kravchuk Sergiy (Kiyiv) 
10. (J) Kravchuk Sergiy_ (Odesa) 
11. (K) Lisenko Al'bert (Kharkiv) 
12. (L) Radionov Artem (Kiyiv) 
13. (M) Sovetchenko Nataliya (Kiyiv) 

 

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbPdJ Total
ABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLM
1 481Ungureanu MihaiCecoi Madalinaxx..x.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxx..xxx.x.xxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 56
2 494Grecianai AlexandrMihalas Mihaelaxxx.xxxxx.xx.x.x.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxx..xxxxxxxxx.x..xxxxx.xxx 53
3- 4 207Kornilov OleksandrSpinul Eva.xxx...xx.xxxxxxxxx.xxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxx.x.xxxxx.xxxxxx.xxxx..xxxx.x 51
3- 4 244Sechenev DmitroStukalo Ilonax.x.xxxxxxxxx.xxx.xxxxx.xx..xx.x.xxxxxxxx.x.xxxxxxxx..xx.xxxxxxxx 51
5 229Savchenko EvgeniyRogova Dar'yaxxxxxxxx.x.xx.xx.xx.x.xxxxxx...x.x.xxxxxxxxxx.x.xxxx.x.x.x.xxxxxx 48
6 428Nikolaychuk MikitaMalyarova Sofiyax..xxxxxxxx...xx.xxxxxxx..xx.x.xxxx..x..xxxxxxxx.xxx.x.xxxxxxxx.x 47
7 140Bobko BogdanKhvostova Sofiyaxx.x...xxx....x.xxxxxxx.xxxx..xxxx..xxx.xx..xxxxxxxx.xx.xxxx.xxxx 45
8 464Rotar' StepanMisholovka Sofiya.x..xx.x.xx.x..xxxxxx.xx..x.xxxx..xxx.xxxxxxx.x..x..xxxxxx.x.xx.x 42
9 696Gadarag IvanGuseva Anastasiyax.xx.xxx.x.xxx.xxxx.xxxxxx....xx.xx.xx...xx.xxx.x.....x.xxxx.x.xx 40
10 60Nozhenko MikolaAver'yanova Anastasiya.x.x.xxx.xx.xxx...xx.x.x.xxx.xxxxxxx.xxx.xxx...x..xx...xxx.x...xx 39
11 269Koval' SvyatoslavLotish Viktoriya.xxx...xxxx..xx.xx....xxxx......xxx.xx.xxxx.xx.xxx..x..x.xx.xxx.. 36
12- 13 693Stradets'kiy RomanSimaka Marichka.xx.x.x.....x.xxx..xx...xxxxxx.xx..x..xxxx.xxx..x..x.x...xxxxx... 34
12- 13 280Koval'chuk YuriyDmitrishin Sofiyax..xxxx.x.xxx..xx.xx.x..xx.x.x..xx.x..x...x....xxxxx..x...x..xxxx 34
Not qualified for the next round 
14 480Golovchenko EvgenGrinenko Anastasiyax.x..x...xx..x.xx.xx.xx..xx.x..xx.xxx..x....xxx.x..xx.x.xxx.xx... 33
15 429Arsent'ev MikitaCharkina Oleksandrax...xxx.x..x.xx..x.x.x..x..x..x.x....x.x.xxx.xxx.....xxxx...x.x.. 29
16- 18 262Charkovs'kiy NazarKoval' Valeriya.x.xx.x..xxxxxxx.x.....xx.x...x......x.x...x.xx.xx..x..x......xx. 27
16- 18 248Balashov NikitaKazaryan Margarita..xx...xxx..x...x..xxx......x...x.x...xx.xx..x.x..xxxxxx....x..x. 27
16- 18 462Simonov RomanMaymur Mariya.x.x...xxxx...x.x...xx.x.....x...xx.x...x....xxx.x..xx.x..xxx...x 27
19- 20 468Canturk SametSelek Mine Irmakx.x...x.x.x..xx.......xx..xxx...x..xx............x..xxx...x.xxx.. 23
19- 20 904Kraucevicius RokasKviliute Gabrielexx..xx.....x.x...xx.....x..xx.xx.....x..xx.xx.....x.....xxx....x. 23
21 891Struzhak ValeriyUranova Katerina.xxxxx..x..xx............xx...x..xx.x.xx...x......x.xx..x........ 21
22 927Nekryata ArsentiyVisoka Anastasiyax.x..xx....x.......x...xx...x...x....xx...x.x..x...x.......x...xx 19
23 431Al'oshkin VitaliyLikhasenko Elizaveta...xx.......xx...x.........x.xx....x...xx..x........x.xxx........ 16
24 479Yuzvins'kiy ArtemiyKazmiruk Oleksandra.............x..x...x.x.....xx....xx............x...x.x.......... 11
25 236Bliznyuk IllyaRudenko Stefaniya...........x...x........x....x...x...x............x.x..........x. 9
26 671Yakovenko BogdanGaeva Zinayida..x.........................x.x.....................x............ 4

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/2 F

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbPdJ Total
ABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLM
1 481Ungureanu MihaiCecoi Madalinaxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxx.xxxxxx...xxx.x 57
2 428Nikolaychuk MikitaMalyarova Sofiya.xxxxxxxx.x.xxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxx.xxxx.xxx.x.xxxxxx.xxx 55
3- 4 494Grecianai AlexandrMihalas Mihaelax..xx.xxxx.xxx...x.xxxx.xx.x..x.xx...xxx.xxx.xx.x.xxx.x.x.xx...xx 39
3- 4 140Bobko BogdanKhvostova Sofiyax..xxxx..xxx..x..xxx..xx.x.xxxxx.xxx...xx..xx...x...xxx.xxxxxxx.x 39
5 207Kornilov OleksandrSpinul Eva...x....xx..xxxxxx..xxxx.xx.xxx...xxx.x.xxxx...xxxx.x..xx..xxx.x. 37
6 244Sechenev DmitroStukalo Ilonax.x...xxx..xx..x...x.x..xxx.x...xxxxxxx..xxx.xxx..xx..x...x.x..xx 34
Not qualified for the next round 
7 229Savchenko EvgeniyRogova Dar'ya.xx..x.x.xxx..x...xx....x..x...x..xxxx..x.x.x.xxxxx..x.x.x.x.xxx. 32
8 693Stradets'kiy RomanSimaka Marichka.x....x..x.........x..x....x....xx.x....xx...x..xx.x.xxx.xx...... 20
9 280Koval'chuk YuriyDmitrishin Sofiyaxxx..........x.xx.......x.x..x.........x.....x.x..x.xxx.....xx.x. 19
10 696Gadarag IvanGuseva Anastasiya....xx.x........xxx...........xx...........xxxx........xxxx...... 16
11- 13 464Rotar' StepanMisholovka Sofiya..x..x....x...xxx.x.x..x.......x............x............x...xx.. 14
11- 13 60Nozhenko MikolaAver'yanova Anastasiya....x......xx.......xx...x...x.......xxx...........xx......x....x 14
11- 13 269Koval' SvyatoslavLotish Viktoriyaxx.x....x.x..x.........x..x.xx..x...x............x............x.. 14

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: Final

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbPdJTotal
1 428Nikolaychuk MikitaMalyarova Sofiya1.01.01.01.01.05.0
2 481Ungureanu MihaiCecoi Madalina2.02.02.02.02.010.0
3 207Kornilov OleksandrSpinul Eva6.04.03.05.03.021.0
4 494Grecianai AlexandrMihalas Mihaela3.03.06.04.05.021.0
5 140Bobko BogdanKhvostova Sofiya4.05.04.06.04.023.0
6 244Sechenev DmitroStukalo Ilona5.06.05.03.06.025.0

 

Dance: /Sb/ Samba

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4286161521116222-9----1.0
4811215443341161--8(13)---2.0
4943626162253533--8(19)---3.0
1402344215664446---9--4.0
2444533654425614---8--5.0
2075452336532355---7--6.0

 

Dance: /Ch/ Cha-cha-cha

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4282161522115321-9----1.0
4811226233341262-7----2.0
4943615151254633--7---3.0
2075332466523145---8(22)--4.0
1404443315662456---8(25)--5.0
2446554644436514---7--6.0

 

Dance: /Rb/ Rumba

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
42811515111133227-----1.0
4812336344441131--8---2.0
2075214455325244---9--3.0
1403442226652466---8--4.0
2446563632534515----10-5.0
4944625163266653----8-6.0

 

Dance: /Pd/ Pasodoble

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4282141511113234-8----1.0
4811325344452121--8---2.0
2446563632326512--7---3.0
4945614153244643---9--4.0
2074232466535355---7--5.0
1403456225661466----8-6.0

 

Dance: /J / Jive

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
42811615111164427-----1.0
4812416332342221-7----2.0
2073332466523135--8---3.0
1405243224651356---8--4.0
4944625153464664---7--5.0
2446554645235513----11-6.0

 

The final's places calculation (article 10)

NNSbChRbPdJ Total11-21-31-41-51-6Place
Distribution from 3 to 4 place
2076.04.03.05.03.0 21.0--2(6.0)---3
4943.03.06.04.05.0 21.0--2(6.0)---4

 

The summary table for the all final's dances (paragraph 11)

NNSbChRbPdJ 11-21-31-41-51-6Place
ABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLM
Definition 3 places
20754523365323555332466523145521445532524442324665353553332466523135---40--3
49436261622535333615151254633462516326665356141532446434625153464664---38-- 

 


<< Back to the categories or clubs list.


Page generated by programm "Tournament" v.11.5
©1996-2016 Вадим Погорелов * (067)261-34-56 * E-mail: vdstudio@mksat.net * Licence: Щучинский Владимир * (067) 1-590-590