Ukrainian Open Championships - 2017

25-26 november 2017 yr.Kyiv

THE COMPETITION'S PROTOCOL

1 day (4 part) / 25.11.17 /

 

Category:
Programm:
Junior 2 /2002 y.b. (15 yrld)/
Latin
Couples quantity:
clubs:
cities:
34
25
12
Place№№GentlemanLadyCity (Country)ClubCoach
Final  
1483Mel'nik MaksimVodop'yanova EvaKiyivDans-ArtChernish Artem
Chernish Katerina
2701Prannichuk MaksimKushnir AnnaChernivtsiKarnavalPiskar'ov Andriy
3473Losev VladislavYuvko OlesyaDniproGarmoniyaBabiy Andriy
4495Sardari DumitruPripa EcaterinaMoldova  
5488Pavlenko VitaliyTikhaya PolinaKiyivInter - DensMartinyuk Olena
6482Chirpac Alin-EmanuelCirpac Madalina-EmanuelaMoldovaGloriyaVarnacov Cosman
1/2 F  
7- 8141Glebov RodionYashta OleksandraKiyivRik rouzPerepecha Yaroslav
Putilina Oleksandra
7- 8227Rodin DmitroPerepelitsya ElizavetaKiyivAl'taBalla Oleksiy
Balla Tetyana
9237Fedyay ArtemZelens'ka DarinaKiyivYurisSenchenko Tetyana
10902Zhemelko VolodimirVantukh SofiyaL'vivBravoPolina Vodolaz'ka
11152Boyko DenisNonko OleksandraKiyivStardastGritsak Sergiy
12918Bloshenko VladislavBondar KarinaOdesaMaestroKapustins'kiy Dmitro
Sikors'ka Evgeniya
1/4 F  
13721Fedotov OleksandrVoloshenyuk OleksandraOdesaLiliyaFedotova Liliya
14247Proshkin MikhayloChernyaeva ElizavetaKiyivReveransKravchuk Oksana
Fedchishina Anastasiya
15144Tsibarovs'kiy EgorIsaeva OleksandraKiyivRik rouzPerepecha Yaroslav
16- 18220Bod'ko DmitroKutirkina ValeriyaKiyivReveransKravchuk Oksana
Fedchishina Anastasiya
16- 18313Rodionov MaksimMaysner EvaKiyivInter - DensMartinyuk Olena
Reka Denis
16- 18481Ungureanu MihaiCecoi MadalinaMoldovaGloriyaVarnacov Cosman Hudorojcov
19427Savchenko MaksimOnufrey DarinaKiyivDans-ArtChernish Artem
Chernish Katerina
20434Lavrik BoguslavKurilyak Anna-ViktoriyaL'vivBravoPolina Vodolaz'ka
21484Dovbish VladislavUstinova AleksandraMariupol'Feeriya DansShashkov Nazar
22246Protsenko OleksiyBul'kach AnastasiyaKiyivReveransKravchuk Oksana
Fedchishina Anastasiya
23673Khmelyuk DmitroDzherikh VeronikaKiyivMifDiban' Al'ona
24709Moskal' StanislavOstrovs'ka OleksandraChernivtsiGarmoniyaBogdanova Tetyana
1/8 F  
25931Radchenko SergiyMaymur EvgeniyaDniproGarmoniyaBabiy Andriy
26268Pavlishin MaksimChorna Alina-YustinaL'vivFokstrotPolivka Andriy
Yavdoshik Alla
27987Golovkin YuriyReznichenko SofiyaZaporizhzhyaLiderGoncharov Denis
Goncharova Olena
28151Pushkar'ov MaksimProkopenko NadiyaKiyivDance StyleRudenko Vitaliy
Irina Levit
29917Krutyak YaroslavFomenko UlyanaL'vivTalismanZagrebina Anna
30- 31470Korzun BogdanZabrods'ka DarinaZhitomirSuzir`yaGriban Valentina
30- 31958Novostavs'kiy AndriyTsizdin YanaDrogobichLibertangoMetik Mar'yana
32- 33423Kondratyuk OleksandrChorna ElizavetaOdesaSlavaMarinesku Vyacheslav
Starodubs'ka Olena
32- 33468Canturk SametSelek Mine IrmakTurkey  
34718Manik SergiyGorbatyuk DariyaChernivtsiKarnavalPiskar'ov Andriy
Chairperson:Bazela Dmytro (Kyiv), Bigas Oleksandr (Donetsk)

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/8 F

Round's adjudicators:Round's dance programm:
1. (A) Cosman Ivan (Moldova) 1. (Sb) Samba
2. (B) Ganapolsky Anton (Germany) 2. (Ch) Cha-cha-cha
3. (C) Vaiksnoriene Dalia (Lithuania) 3. (Rb) Rumba
4. (D) Babiy Andriy (Dnipro) 4. (J) Jive
5. (E) Gritsak Sergiy (Kiyiv) 
6. (F) Kolov Evgen (Odesa) 
7. (G) Kuz'mins'kiy Oleksandr (Chornomors'k) 
8. (H) Levit Irina (Kiyiv) 
9. (I) Piskar'ov Andriy (Chernivtsi) 
10. (J) Senchenko Yuriy (Kiyiv) 
11. (K) Tsikhanovs'ki Valeriy (Kharkiv) 
12. (L) Shtel'makh Vitaliy (Verkhn'odniprovs'k) 
13. (M) Chernish Artem (Kiyiv) 

 

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbJ Total
ABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLM
1- 3 482Chirpac Alin-EmanuelCirpac Madalina-Emanuelaxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 51
1- 3 483Mel'nik MaksimVodop'yanova Evaxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 51
1- 3 701Prannichuk MaksimKushnir Annax.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 51
4 902Zhemelko VolodimirVantukh Sofiyaxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 50
5- 7 237Fedyay ArtemZelens'ka Darinaxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxx.xxxxxxxx.xxxxxx 49
5- 7 488Pavlenko VitaliyTikhaya Polinaxx.x.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 49
5- 7 918Bloshenko VladislavBondar Karinaxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxx 49
8- 9 144Tsibarovs'kiy EgorIsaeva Oleksandraxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.x.x.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxx 48
8- 9 227Rodin DmitroPerepelitsya Elizavetaxxxxxxxxx.xxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxx.xxxxxxx 48
10- 13 220Bod'ko DmitroKutirkina Valeriyaxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxx.x 47
10- 13 473Losev VladislavYuvko Olesyaxx.xxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xx.xxx.xxxxxxxxxxxx 47
10- 13 495Sardari DumitruPripa Ecaterinaxxx.xxx.xx.xxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 47
10- 13 721Fedotov OleksandrVoloshenyuk Oleksandraxxxxxxx.xxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxx.xxxxxxxxx. 47
14 313Rodionov MaksimMaysner Evaxxxxxx.xxxxx.xxxxxxx.xxxxx.xxxx.xxxxxxx.xxxx..xxxxxx 44
15 152Boyko DenisNonko Oleksandrax.xxxxx..xxxxxxxxxx.x.xxxxx.xxxxxx.xxx.xxxxxxxx.xxxx 43
16 434Lavrik BoguslavKurilyak Anna-Viktoriyaxxx.x..x..xxxxxxxxx.x.xxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxx 42
17 247Proshkin MikhayloChernyaeva Elizaveta.xxxxx.xxxx.x.x.xxxxx.xx.x.x.xxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxx.xxxx 41
18- 19 141Glebov RodionYashta Oleksandrax.xxxxxx.xxx.xxxxxx.x.xxx.xxxxxxxx..xx.x.xxx.xxxxx.x 40
18- 19 484Dovbish VladislavUstinova Aleksandra.xx.xx.xxx.x.x.xxxx.xxx.xxxxx.xxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxx. 40
20 481Ungureanu MihaiCecoi Madalinax.xx.xx.x..xxxx.xxxx.xxxxxxx.xxxxxx.xxxxx..xxx.xx.xx 39
21 246Protsenko OleksiyBul'kach Anastasiyaxx.x..x.xxx.xxxxx.x...xx.xx.xx..x.xxx.xx.xx.xx..x.xx 32
22 709Moskal' StanislavOstrovs'ka Oleksandra.xx.xx.xxxxx..xxxx.x.x.x..x.x.xx..xxxxx..xxxx....x.x 31
23 673Khmelyuk DmitroDzherikh Veronika.x.xxxxx.x.xxx.x..x.x.x.xx.x..xxx..x.x.xx....xxxxx.x 30
24 427Savchenko MaksimOnufrey Darinax.xx..xx.xx.x.xxx.xx...x.x.xxx.xxx..x.xx.x....xx...x 28
Not qualified for the next round
25 931Radchenko SergiyMaymur Evgeniyaxx.x..x..x.xx...x...xx..x...xx.xxx.xxxxxx.xx...xxx.. 27
26 268Pavlishin MaksimChorna Alina-Yustina.xxx..xxxx..xx..x.xxx.x....x.x.x..xx....xx.xx...x.xx 26
27 987Golovkin YuriyReznichenko Sofiyaxxx..x..x.x..xx..xx..xxxx.xx.x..xx....x...xx.x....x. 24
28 151Pushkar'ov MaksimProkopenko Nadiya.x.xx..x..x..x.x...xx..xx.x.x..xxx.xxx...x..x.x..x.. 23
29 917Krutyak YaroslavFomenko Ulyanax...x.x.x..xxxx..x.x.x....x..xx.x.x....xx.xx.x.x.... 22
30- 31 470Korzun BogdanZabrods'ka Darinax...xx...x.xx.x....x.x..xx..x...x.x...xx....x..x...x 19
30- 31 958Novostavs'kiy AndriyTsizdin Yana.xxx.xxxx.xx.........x....x.x.....x.....xx..xx.x..x. 19
32- 33 423Kondratyuk OleksandrChorna Elizaveta....x.xx..x....x....xxxx.........xx.x....x..x.x...x. 16
32- 33 468Canturk SametSelek Mine Irmak..x..xx...x....x...xx......x...x...x.x.....x.x..xxx. 16
34 718Manik SergiyGorbatyuk Dariya.......xx........x.xxx...x....x..xx...........xx.... 12

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/4 F

Round's adjudicators:Round's dance programm:
1. (A) Cosman Ivan (Moldova) 1. (Sb) Samba
2. (B) Ganapolsky Anton (Germany) 2. (Ch) Cha-cha-cha
3. (C) Vaiksnoriene Dalia (Lithuania) 3. (Rb) Rumba
4. (D) Babiy Andriy (Dnipro) 4. (Pd) Pasodoble
5. (E) Gritsak Sergiy (Kiyiv) 5. (J) Jive
6. (F) Kolov Evgen (Odesa) 
7. (G) Kuz'mins'kiy Oleksandr (Chornomors'k) 
8. (H) Levit Irina (Kiyiv) 
9. (I) Piskar'ov Andriy (Chernivtsi) 
10. (J) Senchenko Yuriy (Kiyiv) 
11. (K) Tsikhanovs'ki Valeriy (Kharkiv) 
12. (L) Shtel'makh Vitaliy (Verkhn'odniprovs'k) 
13. (M) Chernish Artem (Kiyiv) 

 

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbPdJ Total
ABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLM
1 483Mel'nik MaksimVodop'yanova Evaxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxx 62
2 701Prannichuk MaksimKushnir Annaxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxx..xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxx.xxxx.x 59
3 473Losev VladislavYuvko Olesyax..xxxx.xxxxxx..xxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 58
4- 5 482Chirpac Alin-EmanuelCirpac Madalina-Emanuela.x..xxx.xxxx.xxxxx.xxxxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxx.xxxx.xxxx. 53
4- 5 495Sardari DumitruPripa Ecaterinaxxxx.xxxx.xxxx.x.xxxxx..xxxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxx.xxxxx.xxxxxx.xxxxxx..x 53
6 488Pavlenko VitaliyTikhaya Polinaxxxxx.xxxxxxxxx.xx..xxxxxxxxxx....xxxxxxx.xx..xxx.xxxxxxx..xx.xxx 50
7- 8 237Fedyay ArtemZelens'ka Darinaxxxxxx...xx.x.xxxxxxx.xxxxxx..x.xxxxx.x.xx.x..xxxxxx.x..xx.x.xxx. 45
7- 8 227Rodin DmitroPerepelitsya Elizavetax.xx...xxx.xx..xx.xxxxxxxxx.xx.x..xxxx..xxx.x.xxxxx..xxx.x.xxxxxx 45
9 902Zhemelko VolodimirVantukh Sofiyaxxxxx...xx.x..xxxx.x.xxx...xxxx.x.xxx..xxxxxxx.x..x..xxxxxxxxx.x. 43
10 141Glebov RodionYashta Oleksandraxxxxxxxx.x...xxxxx..x.x...xxxxx.xx.xx..xxxxx.xx.x...xxxxx.xxxx... 42
11 918Bloshenko VladislavBondar Karinaxxx..xxxx.xx..xxx..xxx..x...x..x.xx..x..xxx.x..x.x..x.xx.xxxx.xx. 36
12 152Boyko DenisNonko Oleksandra...xxxx.xx.x.x..xxxx...xx.x..xxxxx.x.x....xxxx...xxx...xxxxx...x. 35
Not qualified for the next round 
13 721Fedotov OleksandrVoloshenyuk Oleksandra.....x...xxx..x...xxx.x....x..xxx..x...x...xxx..x.xx.xx.xxx..x.xx 29
14 247Proshkin MikhayloChernyaeva Elizaveta.x.xxxxx..x.x....xxx...x.x...xx.......x....x.xx.xx.x....x.x...x.x 26
15 144Tsibarovs'kiy EgorIsaeva Oleksandra.xx....x.xx..xxx....x..xx....x.x.xx.x...xx....x.....xxx....x..x.. 24
16- 18 220Bod'ko DmitroKutirkina Valeriya..xx.x.xx..xx.....x..x...x..x.xx.xx..xx.....x..x.x.......x..x...x 23
16- 18 313Rodionov MaksimMaysner Eva.x.....x...xx..xx.....xxx...x..x.x.x.x..x.....xxx.x....x.....xxx. 23
16- 18 481Ungureanu MihaiCecoi Madalina......x.....xx.....x.xx..xxx....x....xxx.....x..x..xx..x..x.xx.xx 23
19 427Savchenko MaksimOnufrey Darinax.x.........xx.x.....x...xxxx.........xx.x..x.x....xx.x.........x 19
20 434Lavrik BoguslavKurilyak Anna-Viktoriya........x.x...x...x....xx......x....x.....x.x....x.......x....x.. 13
21 484Dovbish VladislavUstinova Aleksandra....xxxx.........xx.......................x..x............x...... 9
22 246Protsenko OleksiyBul'kach Anastasiyax............x........................xx..........x.x...........x 7
23 673Khmelyuk DmitroDzherikh Veronika..............x.................x................................ 2
24 709Moskal' StanislavOstrovs'ka Oleksandra....x............................................................ 1

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/2 F

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbPdJ Total
ABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLM
1 473Losev VladislavYuvko Olesya.xxxxxxx.xx.x.x.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.xxx.xxx.xxx.xxxxxxxxxxx 56
2- 3 483Mel'nik MaksimVodop'yanova Evaxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxx.x.xxxx.xxxxx.x..xx.xxxxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 55
2- 3 701Prannichuk MaksimKushnir Annaxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxx.xxxx.xxx.xxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxx.xxx..xx.xxxx.x 55
4 495Sardari DumitruPripa Ecaterinax.xxxxx.x.xxxx.x.xxx.x.x.xx.xxxxx.x.x.xx...xxx.x.x.xx..xx.x.x.xxx 42
5 482Chirpac Alin-EmanuelCirpac Madalina-Emanuelax..x..x.xx..xx..x.xx.xx.xxx.....x.xx.x.x.....x.xxxx.xx.x..x.x..x. 31
6 488Pavlenko VitaliyTikhaya Polinaxx.....xx.xxxxx.....x...xxxx...x.x...x..xxx...xx...xxxx..x.xx.... 29
Not qualified for the next round 
7- 8 227Rodin DmitroPerepelitsya Elizaveta...x.x.x.x......x...xxxx.....x...x.xx.x.x.x...x.xx...x.x..xx.xx.x 26
7- 8 141Glebov RodionYashta Oleksandraxxx...xx...x.xxxx...x..x....xx.....x...x.x..xxx.x.....xx.x.x.x... 26
9 237Fedyay ArtemZelens'ka Darina.x.......xx...xx......xxx..xx.xx.x.xxx..xx......xxx..xx......x.x. 25
10 902Zhemelko VolodimirVantukh Sofiya....x...x........xxx....x..xx...x.x..xx..x.x......xx..x.x.....xxx 21
11 152Boyko DenisNonko Oleksandra....xxx.........xxxx.........xxxx..........xxx....x.....xxx...... 18
12 918Bloshenko VladislavBondar Karina..x......x.x...x..........................x..x................... 6

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: Final

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbPdJTotal
1 483Mel'nik MaksimVodop'yanova Eva1.01.01.01.01.05.0
2 701Prannichuk MaksimKushnir Anna3.02.02.02.02.011.0
3 473Losev VladislavYuvko Olesya2.03.04.04.03.016.0
4 495Sardari DumitruPripa Ecaterina4.04.03.03.05.019.0
5 488Pavlenko VitaliyTikhaya Polina6.05.05.56.04.026.5
6 482Chirpac Alin-EmanuelCirpac Madalina-Emanuela5.06.05.55.06.027.5

 

Dance: /Sb/ Samba

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4833215411214411-8----1.0
4735331244343352--8---2.0
7014426136421163--7---3.0
4952664623655244---7--4.0
4821553362562525----11-5.0
4886142555136636----9-6.0

 

Dance: /Ch/ Cha-cha-cha

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4834325423223211-7----1.0
7013412155312153--9---2.0
4735231244465362---9(25)--3.0
4952664512534444---9(28)--4.0
4886143336146535---8--5.0
4821556661651626----7-6.0

 

Dance: /Rb/ Rumba

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4833324512324211-7----1.0
7014435135212153--8---2.0
4952666323443544---9--3.0
4736211254555362---7(15)--4.0
4821553641661436---7(17)9(27)13(51)5.5
4885142466136625---7(17)9(27)13(51)5.5

 

Dance: /Pd/ Pasodoble

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4833336421216211-7----1.0
7014423146323133--9---2.0
4951662313662364--7---3.0
4735211254434442---11--4.0
4822555532541556----12-5.0
4886144665155625----9-6.0

 

Dance: /J / Jive

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
4834225514225311-7----1.0
7013433335313132--11---2.0
4735311241446263--7---3.0
4886144166134625---8(20)--4.0
4952662423562454---8(23)--5.0
4821556652651546----9-6.0

 


<< Back to the categories or clubs list.


Page generated by programm "Tournament" v.11.5
©1996-2016 Вадим Погорелов * (067)261-34-56 * E-mail: vdstudio@mksat.net * Licence: Щучинский Владимир * (067) 1-590-590