Ukrainian Open Championships - 2017

25-26 november 2017 yr.Kyiv

THE COMPETITION'S PROTOCOL

2 day (5 part) / 26.11.17 /

 

Category:
Programm:
Juvenile 1 /2008 y.b. ( 9 yrld)/
Latin
Couples quantity:
clubs:
cities:
5
4
3
Place№№GentlemanLadyCity (Country)ClubCoach
Final  
1421Kuznetsov SergiyDemidova MirraMariupol'DSFChubenko Nataliya
2424Oleksienko TimofiyReprintseva AlisaOdesaSlavaStarodubs'ka Olena
3954Tulinov AntonKuz'menko KamilaZhitomirStardeysVolivets'ka Valeriya
4712Akimov DanilTereschenko AnastasiyaOdesaSlavaMarinesku Vyacheslav
Starodubs'ka Olena
5430Kharchukov MaksimIrza SofiyaMariupol'Feeriya DansShashkov Nazar
Chairperson:Bazela Dmytro (Kyiv), Bigas Oleksandr (Donetsk)

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: Final

Round's adjudicators:Round's dance programm:
1. (A) Ashrafov Azar (Azerbaijan) 1. (Sb) Samba
2. (B) Cosman Ivan (Moldova) 2. (Ch) Cha-cha-cha
3. (C) Di Battista Claudio (Italy) 3. (Rb) Rumba
4. (D) Ganapolsky Anton (Germany) 4. (J) Jive
5. (E) Jagerskyy Igor (Slovakia) 
6. (F) Svars Aigars (Latvia) 
7. (G) Vaiksnoriene Dalia (Lithuania) 
8. (H) Babiy Andriy (Dnipro) 
9. (I) Nikolaychuk Volodimir (Korosten') 
10. (J) Senchenko Tetyana (Kiyiv) 
11. (K) Cholan Oksana (Khmel'nits'kiy) 
12. (L) Yavdoshik Alla (L'viv) 
13. (M) Drozdovs'ka Galina (Odesa) 

 

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySbChRbJTotal
1 421Kuznetsov SergiyDemidova Mirra1.01.01.01.04.0
2 424Oleksienko TimofiyReprintseva Alisa2.02.02.02.08.0
3 954Tulinov AntonKuz'menko Kamila3.03.03.03.012.0
4 712Akimov DanilTereschenko Anastasiya4.04.04.04.016.0
5 430Kharchukov MaksimIrza Sofiya5.05.05.05.020.0

 

Dance: /Sb/ Samba

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 5
42111112121122138----1.0
4242242525221132-9---2.0
9545323334333321--11--3.0
7123434141444444---13-4.0
4304555453555555----135.0

 

Dance: /Ch/ Cha-cha-cha

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 5
42111121421112138----1.0
4242331324322122-8---2.0
9543224415233341--9--3.0
7124443231444434---13-4.0
4305555553555555----135.0

 

Dance: /Rb/ Rumba

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 5
421112111111111211----1.0
4242342224322223-8---2.0
9543214445233331--9--3.0
7124433332444444---13-4.0
4305555553555555----135.0

 

Dance: /J / Jive

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 5
421111111111212310----1.0
4243222224221211-11---2.0
9545335545333432--7--3.0
7122443332544344---12-4.0
4304554453455555----135.0

 


<< Back to the categories or clubs list.


Page generated by programm "Tournament" v.11.5
©1996-2016 Вадим Погорелов * (067)261-34-56 * E-mail: vdstudio@mksat.net * Licence: Щучинский Владимир * (067) 1-590-590