Ukrainian Open Championships - 2017

25-26 november 2017 yr.Kyiv

THE COMPETITION'S PROTOCOL

1 day (4 part) / 25.11.17 /

 

Category:
Programm:
Juvenile 1 /2008 y.b. ( 9 yrld)/
Standard
Couples quantity:
clubs:
cities:
10
9
8
Place№№GentlemanLadyCity (Country)ClubCoach
Final  
1421Kuznetsov SergiyDemidova MirraMariupol'DSFChubenko Nataliya
2712Akimov DanilTereschenko AnastasiyaOdesaSlavaMarinesku Vyacheslav
Starodubs'ka Olena
3424Oleksienko TimofiyReprintseva AlisaOdesaSlavaStarodubs'ka Olena
4487Ivannikov RostislavPavlenko AnastasiyaChornomors'kLazuritKuz'mins'kiy Oleksandr
5954Tulinov AntonKuz'menko KamilaZhitomirStardeysVolivets'ka Valeriya
6202Babak DenisGorbenko AlinaKropivnits'kiyKonvaliyaSpinul Igor
1/2 F  
7942Zgardan OvidiuProcopi LoredanaMoldovaGloriyaHudorojcov Ciolacu
8- 9430Kharchukov MaksimIrza SofiyaMariupol'Feeriya DansShashkov Nazar
8- 9734Cojocari SebastianTaran DariaMoldova  
10273Shimkiv MikhayloReva VasilisaKiyivLiga-A KiyivFedotova Yana
Fedotov Maksim
Chairperson:Bazela Dmytro (Kyiv), Bigas Oleksandr (Donetsk)

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: 1/2 F

Round's adjudicators:Round's dance programm:
1. (A) Butko Ruslan (Poland) 1. (SW) Slow Waltz
2. (B) Ganapolsky Anton (Germany) 2. (T) Tango
3. (C) Hudorojcov Aleksandr (Moldova) 3. (VW) Viennesse Waltz
4. (D) Svars Aigars (Latvia) 4. (Q) Quickstep
5. (E) Vaiksnoriene Dalia (Lithuania) 
6. (F) Dankanich Miroslava (Uzhgorod) 
7. (G) Diban' Olena (Kiyiv) 
8. (H) Kravchuk Sergiy_ (Odesa) 
9. (I) Nikolaychuk Volodimir (Korosten') 
10. (J) Piskar'ov Andriy (Chernivtsi) 
11. (K) Spinul Igor (Kropivnits'kiy) 
12. (L) Yavdoshik Alla (L'viv) 
13. (M) Buzin Oleksandr (Nikopol') 

 

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySWT VWQ Total
ABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLMABCDEFGHIJKLM
1 421Kuznetsov SergiyDemidova Mirrax.xxxxxxxxxx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 50
2 424Oleksienko TimofiyReprintseva Alisa.xxxx.xxxxxxxxxx.xx.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx. 47
3 712Akimov DanilTereschenko Anastasiyaxxxx..xxxxxxxxxx..xxxx..x.xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 45
4 487Ivannikov RostislavPavlenko Anastasiyaxxx.xxxxxx.xx.xxxx.xxx.x.xxxxxxx.xxxxxx..x....xx.x.x 37
5 954Tulinov AntonKuz'menko Kamila......x.x.xxx.x.x.xx.xx.xxxx....xxxx.xxxx.x.xx.xx.xx 30
6 202Babak DenisGorbenko Alina.x.xxx.xxxx.....xxx..xxx.....x.xx..xx......xx.xxxx.. 25
Not qualified for the next round
7 942Zgardan OvidiuProcopi Loredanaxxxx.x......x.xxx..xx.x..x.xx.x......xx..x.x.x....xx 23
8- 9 430Kharchukov MaksimIrza Sofiyaxx..xx.....x.x...xx.....x.x...x.....x..xx.xx.....xxx 19
8- 9 734Cojocari SebastianTaran Daria..xx..x.....xx.x...xx..x....xx..xxx....x.x..xx..x... 19
10 273Shimkiv MikhayloReva Vasilisax...xx.x.xx..x..xx....xxxx.....x........x.x...x..... 17

 

THE ROUND'S RESULTS: Final

PlaceNNGentlemanLadySWTVWQTotal
1 421Kuznetsov SergiyDemidova Mirra1.01.01.01.04.0
2 712Akimov DanilTereschenko Anastasiya2.03.02.02.09.0
3 424Oleksienko TimofiyReprintseva Alisa3.02.03.03.011.0
4 487Ivannikov RostislavPavlenko Anastasiya4.54.04.05.017.5
5 954Tulinov AntonKuz'menko Kamila4.55.05.04.018.5
6 202Babak DenisGorbenko Alina6.06.06.06.024.0

 

Dance: /SW/ Slow Waltz

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
42121112112312118-----1.0
7121232124123335-7----2.0
4243354352314424--7---3.0
4874426546456652----9(35)13(59)4.5
9546645663542543----9(35)13(59)4.5
2025563435665166----8-6.0

 

Dance: /T / Tango

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
42111111211312328-----1.0
4243332343314415--9---2.0
7124244234223344--7---3.0
4872426566552561----9(31)-4.0
9546553652446623----9(33)-5.0
2025665415665156----8-6.0

 

Dance: /VW/ Viennesse Waltz

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
42111111111312229-----1.0
7122252245222334-7----2.0
4244334322514515--7---3.0
4873625454455451---7--4.0
9545566563343643----9-5.0
2026443636666166-----136.0

 

Dance: /Q / Quickstep

NNAdjudicatorsSkatingPlace
ABCDEFGHIJKLM11 - 21 - 31 - 41 - 51 - 6
42121112111312119-----1.0
7121242134222334-7----2.0
4243333322413425--10---3.0
9545454563345653----11-4.0
4876626646554542----8-5.0
2024565455666166----7-6.0

 


<< Back to the categories or clubs list.


Page generated by programm "Tournament" v.11.5
©1996-2016 Вадим Погорелов * (067)261-34-56 * E-mail: vdstudio@mksat.net * Licence: Щучинский Владимир * (067) 1-590-590