13/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 1 Школа - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
EОксана Балашова OАнжеліка Глушко WОлексій Загоруйко AQАндрій Луженецький ARВолодимир Лятов AYПавло Нагорський BGМарта Попик BSЄвген Суботін BWОлександр Торошанко Su EОксана Балашова OАнжеліка Глушко WОлексій Загоруйко AQАндрій Луженецький ARВолодимир Лятов AYПавло Нагорський BGМарта Попик BSЄвген Суботін BWОлександр Торошанко Su EОксана Балашова OАнжеліка Глушко WОлексій Загоруйко AQАндрій Луженецький ARВолодимир Лятов AYПавло Нагорський BGМарта Попик BSЄвген Суботін BWОлександр Торошанко Su
1. Сергій Булаков / Софія Слепендяєва
Олімпія, Миколаїв
89 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 41 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 (4) 41 124
2. Деонісій Вікован / Вікторія Іліка
Сучасник, Чернівці
226 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 6 6 5 6 40 5 (6) 6 (4) 6 6 6 6 6 41 (6) 5 6 6 6 (4) 4 6 6 39 120
3. Максим Козак / Тетяна Жеребух
Delight DSC, Львів
281 1 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 4 6 5 5 35 5 (4) (6) 5 6 6 6 6 6 40 5 (4) (6) 6 5 5 6 5 6 38 113
4. Олексій Васильківський / Валерія Скачек
Гармонія, Дніпро
169 1 (4) (6) 6 4 6 5 5 6 5 37 (6) 6 6 6 6 (4) 5 6 5 40 (3) (6) 6 5 5 3 5 5 6 35 112
5. Тимофій Іванов / Дарина Панцир
Сучасник, Чернівці
222 1 5 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 5 5 5 36 (4) (6) 6 5 6 4 4 5 4 34 (5) 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 4 33 103
6. Олександр Кошовець / Мирослава Шутка
Адажіо, Ірпінь
300 1 (4) (6) 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 34 5 (4) (6) 5 6 5 5 5 4 35 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 4 5 5 4 33 102
7. Кіріл Кожокар / Єлизавета Остапчук
Естет, Житомир
61 1 4 (6) 5 4 5 6 5 (3) 4 33 4 4 5 5 (6) 6 5 (3) 4 33 (4) (6) 6 4 6 6 4 5 4 35 101
8. Іван Мартинеску / Єлєна Черновська
Сучасник, Чернівці
234 1 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 5 4 4 6 35 5 5 5 (4) (6) 4 5 5 4 33 (5) 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 4 4 32 100
9. Дмитро Томнюк / Ольга Яківчик
Сучасник, Чернівці
210 1 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 5 5 4 34 (4) 4 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 4 33 (4) 4 5 (6) 5 4 4 5 4 31 98
10. Роман Ігумнов / Марія Кравчук
Адажіо, Ірпінь
296 1 (6) 5 6 6 6 (4) 5 6 5 39 (3) 4 (5) 3 5 3 4 4 3 26 (3) 4 5 (6) 5 4 5 4 3 30 95
11. Георгій Овдієнко / Крістіна Сорока
Славутич Стар, Київ
83 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 (4) 4 4 5 33 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 4 5 4 5 33 4 4 (6) 4 5 (3) 4 4 3 28 94
12. Андрій Яковлєв / Катерина Михайленко
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
323 1 (4) 4 (6) 4 5 4 5 5 4 31 (4) 4 (5) 4 5 4 5 4 4 30 4 (6) 5 4 6 (3) 6 4 3 32 93
13. Артем Панченко / Iванна Кондратюк
Сальва, Житомир
286 1 (3) 3 (5) 4 5 3 4 3 4 26 (3) 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 5 4 32 (3) 4 (6) 6 6 4 4 4 4 32 90
14. Федір Сінельников / Інна Лазько
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
327 1 (3) (5) 5 4 5 4 5 3 4 30 4 (3) 5 4 (6) 4 5 4 4 30 (3) 3 4 4 (5) 3 4 4 4 26 86

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.