13/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 2 Школа - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
DНадір Байрамов VОлег Жвірко WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка ARВолодимир Лятов BEОксана Піскарьова BJРоман Редзюк BSЄвген Суботін BWОлександр Торошанко Su DНадір Байрамов VОлег Жвірко WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка ARВолодимир Лятов BEОксана Піскарьова BJРоман Редзюк BSЄвген Суботін BWОлександр Торошанко Su DНадір Байрамов VОлег Жвірко WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка ARВолодимир Лятов BEОксана Піскарьова BJРоман Редзюк BSЄвген Суботін BWОлександр Торошанко Su
1. Даніель Рєпка / Марта Руденко
Олімпія, Миколаїв
93 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 42 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 41 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 5 6 6 40 123
2. Вадим Березний / Варвара Главацька
Юріс, Київ
31 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (4) 6 6 42 (6) (5) 6 6 5 5 5 6 6 39 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 5 6 5 40 121
3. Юрій Томилець / Маргарита Коваль
Реверанс, Київ
343 1 (6) (5) 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 39 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 5 6 5 39 (6) 6 6 5 6 5 5 5 (4) 38 116
4. Михайло Зінченко / Єва Юрійчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
262 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 6 5 5 5 37 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 5 6 41 5 (4) (6) 5 6 6 5 5 5 37 115
5. Марк Миронюк / Софія Ніколаєць
Адажіо, Ірпінь
308 1 5 (6) 6 5 6 (4) 4 6 6 38 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 4 4 4 5 33 5 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 5 6 6 38 109
6. Дмитро Шудравий / Марія Осокіна
Сучасник, Чернівці
246 1 (4) (6) 5 6 6 5 5 6 5 38 5 (6) 6 6 6 (4) 5 5 6 39 (3) 4 4 (5) 5 3 4 4 3 27 104
7.- 8. Кирило Янчевський / Анастасія Шаманська
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
7 1 (4) 5 5 4 5 4 4 (6) 6 33 (4) 5 5 4 (6) 4 4 5 6 33 (4) 5 5 4 (6) 4 5 4 6 33 99
7.- 8. Ілля Шамич / Поліна Кравченко
Данс-Арт, Київ
200 1 (4) 5 (6) 6 6 5 4 5 5 36 5 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 4 5 4 34 4 4 (5) 5 5 (3) 4 4 3 29 99
9. Тимур Мірзоєв / Дар'я Пряничнікова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
247 1 4 5 5 5 (6) 4 4 (3) 5 32 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 4 5 5 34 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 (3) 4 5 32 98
10. Андрій Ліхачов / Валерія Тюріна
Ліон, Київ
175 1 5 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 4 4 4 33 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 4 5 5 5 34 (4) (6) 5 4 5 4 4 4 4 30 97
11. Олексій Ліхолєтов / Вероніка Волкова
Маестро, Суми
41 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 4 5 32 5 5 5 (4) (6) 4 4 5 4 32 (3) 4 4 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 28 92
12. Марк Валевський / Кіра Янчевська
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
460 1 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 (3) 3 4 30 4 (5) 5 4 5 (3) 4 4 5 31 4 (5) 4 4 5 (3) 4 4 5 30 91
13. Ілля Васьковський / Влада Петрова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
304 1 5 4 5 (6) 5 4 (3) 4 4 31 5 5 (6) 4 5 (3) 4 5 4 32 4 4 (5) 4 5 (3) 3 3 4 27 90
14. Іван Осетров / Аннета Севрюкова
Карнавал, Чернівці
282 1 4 5 4 5 5 (6) (3) 4 4 31 4 (6) 4 4 5 6 (3) 3 4 30 (3) 4 4 4 5 (6) 3 3 3 26 87
15. Дмітрій Хальоса / Анна Лугова
Маестро, Суми
37 1 4 4 4 (5) 5 4 (3) 4 3 28 4 (5) 5 4 5 (3) 4 3 4 29 4 4 (5) 4 5 (3) 3 3 4 27 84
16. Артем Панченко / Iванна Кондратюк
Сальва, Житомир
286 1 4 4 (5) 4 5 (3) 3 3 3 26 4 5 4 4 (6) 4 (3) 4 4 29 (3) 4 4 4 (5) 3 3 3 3 24 79

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.