13/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 2 Н - St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
DНадір Байрамов EОксана Балашова WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AMОльга Кузьміна AYПавло Нагорський BCВіталій Підченко BIОлена Радченко BJРоман Редзюк BMЄвген Савченко BSЄвген Суботін Su DНадір Байрамов EОксана Балашова WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AMОльга Кузьміна AYПавло Нагорський BCВіталій Підченко BIОлена Радченко BJРоман Редзюк BMЄвген Савченко BSЄвген Суботін Su DНадір Байрамов EОксана Балашова WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AMОльга Кузьміна AYПавло Нагорський BCВіталій Підченко BIОлена Радченко BJРоман Редзюк BMЄвген Савченко BSЄвген Суботін Su DНадір Байрамов EОксана Балашова WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AMОльга Кузьміна AYПавло Нагорський BCВіталій Підченко BIОлена Радченко BJРоман Редзюк BMЄвген Савченко BSЄвген Суботін Su
1. Артем Гордієнко / Анастасія Гриша
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
303 F
2
1
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
10
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
3
-
x
1,0
7
11
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
10
10
4.0
38
43
2. Гліб Крупко / Анна Васікович
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
72 F
2
1
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
-
2,0
8
10
4
x
x
3
-
-
3
x
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
3,0
6
9
3
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
2,5
7
11
4
x
x
2
x
-
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
9
10
10.5
30
40
3. Олександр Петренко / Валерія Крючкова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
255 F
2
1
3
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
4,0
8
11
2
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
4,0
8
8
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
2,5
7
10
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
5
-
-
3
x
-
3
x
-
2
-
-
4
-
x
3
x
-
1
-
-
1
x
x
2,0
7
4
12.5
30
33
4. Ілля Гураль / Еліна Портунова
Реверанс, Київ
371 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
-
3
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
-
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
3,0
8
7
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
2
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
2,0
8
8
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
-
5
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
4
10
2
-
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
4,0
4
10
13.0
24
35
5. Юрій Томилець / Маргарита Коваль
Реверанс, Київ
343 F
2
1
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
5,0
2
9
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
11
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
-
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
6
10
5
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
5,0
6
9
20.0
21
39
6.- 9. Даніель Рєпка / Марта Руденко
Олімпія, Миколаїв
93 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
11
20
38
6.- 9. Олексій Васильківський / Валерія Скачек
Гармонія, Дніпро
169 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
5
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
10
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
7
7
20
30
6.- 9. Андрій Зарецький / Віолетта Явтушенко
Астра, Дніпро
265 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
20
36
6.- 9. Ілля Поліщук / Марія Турбіна
Адажіо, Ірпінь
324 2
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
6
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
8
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
20
35
10. Богдан Шепотько / Іванна Зелінська
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
84 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
8
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
10
17
35
11. Артем Сьомик / Емілія Бугра
Academy Dance, Київ
12 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
8
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
14
28
12. Микола Шемегон / Ксенія Калашнікова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
328 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
5
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
10
28
13. Євгеній Мазур / Дар'я Корсак
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
480 1 x x x x - - - x x x x 8 - x x - - x x x x x x 8 - - - - - - x x - - - 2 - - x - - - x x - - - 3 21
14. Олексій Целмс / Анастасія Целмс
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
263 1 - - - - - - - - x x - 2 x x - x - - x x x x x 8 - - - - x x x - - - x 4 - x - - x - - x x x x 6 20
15. Ілля Волошин / Амєлія Тарангул
Адажіо, Ірпінь
316 1 x - - x x x - - x - x 6 - x x x - x - x x - x 7 - - x - - - - x x x - 4 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 18
16. Дмитро Шудравий / Марія Осокіна
Сучасник, Чернівці
246 1 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 x - - x - x - - - - - 3 x - x x - x - - - x x 6 13
17. Марк Миронюк / Софія Ніколаєць
Адажіо, Ірпінь
308 1 - - - - - - x - x - - 2 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - x x x x - x x x - 8 12
18.- 19. Михайло Любченко / Яна Гнатюк
Сальва, Житомир
278 1 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 x - - - - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - x - x x 3 9
18.- 19. Ярослав Карпенко / Сафія Байрамова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
320 1 - - - x x - - x - - - 3 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - x x x - - - - - - x 4 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 9
20. Дмітрій Хальоса / Анна Лугова
Маестро, Суми
37 1 - x - - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 5
21. Тимур Мірзоєв / Дар'я Пряничнікова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
247 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.