13/Feb/2021 - Юніори 1+2 Н - 4-dance
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Cha Cha
SW
CC
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
DНадір Байрамов OАнжеліка Глушко WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна BCВіталій Підченко BJРоман Редзюк BMЄвген Савченко BPНаталія Советченко BWОлександр Торошанко Su DНадір Байрамов OАнжеліка Глушко WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна BCВіталій Підченко BJРоман Редзюк BMЄвген Савченко BPНаталія Советченко BWОлександр Торошанко Su
1. Михайло Бутяк / Катерина Берізка
Сучасник, Чернівці
214 F
 
1
 
4
1
x
-
3
1
-
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
-
1
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
10
9
1
1
x
-
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
-
3
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
11
9
4.0
 
21
18
2. Платон Наталуха / Ксенія Омельченко
Dance Maximum, Київ
81 F
 
1
 
1
2
x
x
4
6
x
-
2
3
x
x
3
6
x
-
4
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
1
3
-
x
2
2
x
x
3
2
-
-
3
3
x
x
3
3
x
x
2,0
2,0
9
8
2
2
x
x
4
2
x
-
2
3
x
x
2
5
x
-
4
2
x
x
1
3
x
x
1
3
x
x
2
5
x
x
2
3
x
x
4
3
x
x
1
4
x
x
2,0
2,0
11
9
8.0
 
20
17
3. Роман Семенчук / Марина Іванців
Academy Dance, Київ
20 F
 
1
 
3
4
x
x
1
5
x
-
5
4
-
x
5
4
x
x
5
3
x
x
2
3
x
x
3
2
x
x
6
5
-
x
4
3
x
x
4
6
-
x
2
2
x
x
3,0
3,0
8
10
5
5
x
x
1
5
x
-
5
4
x
x
5
4
-
x
5
3
x
x
2
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
2
x
-
5
4
-
x
2
2
x
x
4,0
3,0
9
9
13.0
 
17
19
4. Олександр Вознюк / Аліса Терент'єва
Славутич Стар, Київ
107 F
 
1
 
6
5
-
x
2
2
x
x
4
5
x
x
4
2
-
x
3
5
-
x
6
5
-
-
6
5
-
x
3
4
x
x
2
4
x
x
1
2
x
x
5
4
-
x
4,0
4,0
5
10
6
3
-
x
3
3
-
x
4
5
x
x
4
2
-
x
3
6
x
-
6
6
-
-
4
5
x
x
3
3
x
-
3
4
-
-
1
2
x
x
4
3
x
-
3,0
4,0
6
6
15.0
 
11
16
5. Нікіта Оленченко / Лукія Махукова
Адажіо, Ірпінь
340 F
 
1
 
5
6
x
x
6
4
-
x
3
6
x
-
2
3
x
-
2
4
x
-
4
4
-
-
4
6
-
-
4
6
x
x
6
5
x
x
6
5
x
-
6
6
x
-
5,0
6,0
8
4
4
4
-
-
5
4
-
x
3
6
x
-
3
6
x
x
2
4
x
x
4
4
x
-
5
6
-
-
5
6
x
x
5
6
-
-
6
5
x
-
6
5
-
x
5,0
6,0
6
5
22.0
 
14
9
6. Данило Фурсов / Дар'я Остаапенко
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
259 F
 
1
 
2
3
x
x
5
3
-
-
6
2
x
x
6
5
x
x
6
6
-
x
5
6
x
x
5
4
x
x
5
3
x
-
5
6
-
-
5
4
x
x
4
5
-
x
6,0
5,0
7
8
3
6
x
x
6
6
-
x
6
2
x
x
6
3
-
x
6
5
-
x
5
5
x
x
6
4
x
x
6
4
-
x
6
5
x
x
3
6
-
x
5
6
-
x
6,0
5,0
5
11
22.0
 
12
19
7. Дмитро Тесленко / Анна Живилова
Dance Maximum, Київ
77 1
 
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
4
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
5
4
12
8
8.- 10. Максім Рязанов / Аліна Рязанова
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
76 1
 
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
8
4
11
8.- 10. Богдан Жатько / Євгенія Шеремет
Сучасні ритми, Костянтинівка
287 1
 
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
7
1
12
3
8.- 10. Хабіб Байрамов / Марія Клименко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
332 1
 
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
3
8
7
11. Тимур Бузила / Софія Бондар
Адажіо, Ірпінь
336 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.