14/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 1 Е - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
CАндрій Бабій OАнжеліка Глушко RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BCВіталій Підченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CHВладислав Берник Su CАндрій Бабій OАнжеліка Глушко RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BCВіталій Підченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CHВладислав Берник Su CАндрій Бабій OАнжеліка Глушко RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко YВіталій Іліка AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BCВіталій Підченко BTОлексій Тіщенко CHВладислав Берник Su
1. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
475 F
1
2
x
4
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
5
-
1
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
1,0
9
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
x
1
x
5
x
2
-
1
x
1,0
10
3.0
30
2. Даніїл Марінеску / Вікторія Мельник
Слава, Одеса
211 F
1
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
4
-
4
x
2,0
10
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
-
1
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
2,0
10
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
10
6.0
30
3. Артем Гуйван / Мар’яна Балашова
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
229 F
1
3
-
5
-
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3,0
9
3
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
11
5
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
5,0
10
11.0
30
4. Марк Роздорожний / Юлія Богушева
Адажіо, Ірпінь
344 F
1
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
1
-
7
x
3
x
5
x
5
-
4,0
8
5
-
7
x
4
-
4
x
4
-
4
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
5
-
5
-
4,0
6
4
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
1
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
4
-
4,0
9
12.0
23
5. Олександр Петренко / Валерія Крючкова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
255 F
1
5
x
2
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
7
-
7
x
6
x
5,0
8
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
7
-
5
-
4
-
7
-
4
x
6
-
5,0
6
3
-
7
x
4
-
7
x
6
-
6
-
5
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
6,0
5
16.0
19
6. Денис Коновалов / Аліса Іванова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
239 F
1
7
x
7
x
6
-
5
x
4
x
6
x
7
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
6,0
10
7
x
4
-
7
-
7
x
5
-
5
x
7
-
7
x
1
x
7
x
4
x
7,0
7
7
x
2
-
6
-
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
9
16.0
26
7. Михайло Бєлєй / Аріна Шабатура
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
42 F
1
6
-
3
x
7
x
7
-
7
x
7
-
6
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
7
-
7,0
5
6
x
3
x
6
x
6
-
7
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
7
x
6,0
10
6
-
6
x
7
x
6
-
7
x
7
-
7
-
7
-
7
-
7
x
7
-
7,0
4
20.0
19
8. Артем Савчук / Софiя Піскорська
Данс Лайф, Житомир
129 1 - - - - - - x - - - x 2 - - - x x - x - - - x 4 x x - x x x x - x - x 8 14
9. Денис Третьяков / Вікторія Кравченко
Indigo, Благовіщенське
403 1 x x x - - x - - - - - 4 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 6
10. Тарас Самчинський / Варвара Іванюк
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
78 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.