14/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 1 Е - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
FОльга Балтрунас NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань WОлексій Загоруйко ZІнна Канонірова ACДмитро Кириєнко AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BMЄвген Савченко BWОлександр Торошанко CHВладислав Берник Su FОльга Балтрунас NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань WОлексій Загоруйко ZІнна Канонірова ACДмитро Кириєнко AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BMЄвген Савченко BWОлександр Торошанко CHВладислав Берник Su FОльга Балтрунас NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань WОлексій Загоруйко ZІнна Канонірова ACДмитро Кириєнко AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BMЄвген Савченко BWОлександр Торошанко CHВладислав Берник Su
1. Артем Гуйван / Мар’яна Балашова
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
229 F
1
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
3.0
33
2. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
475 F
1
4
x
6
-
3
x
3
x
6
-
1
x
6
-
2
x
1
x
6
-
1
x
3,0
7
4
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
6
-
1
x
6
-
1
x
1
x
6
x
3
x
3,0
8
3
x
6
-
2
x
2
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
2
x
1
x
5
-
2
x
2,0
7
8.0
22
3. Даніїл Марінеску / Вікторія Мельник
Слава, Одеса
211 F
1
6
-
5
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
4
-
2
x
3
x
5
x
4,0
9
2
-
6
x
2
x
6
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
5
-
2,0
9
4
-
5
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
4,0
10
10.0
28
4. Марк Роздорожний / Юлія Богушева
Адажіо, Ірпінь
344 F
1
1
x
2
x
6
-
2
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
10
3
x
1
x
5
-
1
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
9
6
x
3
x
5
-
1
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
5,0
10
11.0
29
5. Денис Коновалов / Аліса Іванова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
239 F
1
3
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6,0
10
6
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
2
-
6
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
6,0
9
2
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
3,0
11
15.0
30
6. Олександр Петренко / Валерія Крючкова
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
255 F
1
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
11
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
5,0
11
5
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
10
16.0
32
7. Артем Савчук / Софiя Піскорська
Данс Лайф, Житомир
129 1 x x - - x - x x - - - 5 - x - x x x x - - - x 6 x x - - x - x - - x - 5 16
8. Денис Третьяков / Вікторія Кравченко
Indigo, Благовіщенське
403 1 x - x - - - - - - - - 2 x - x - - - x - - - - 3 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 6
9. Тарас Самчинський / Варвара Іванюк
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
78 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.