14/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 2 Е - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
FОльга Балтрунас JТетяна Висоцька NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BEОксана Піскарьова BMЄвген Савченко Su FОльга Балтрунас JТетяна Висоцька NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BEОксана Піскарьова BMЄвген Савченко Su FОльга Балтрунас JТетяна Висоцька NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна BAЄвген Парфенюк BEОксана Піскарьова BMЄвген Савченко Su
1. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
475 F
2
1
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
8
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1,0
9
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1,0
9
11
3.0
26
32
2. Тимофій Копиця / Тетяна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
173 F
2
1
5
-
-
8
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
7
-
x
8
-
-
2,0
4
7
2
-
x
7
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
8
-
x
8
-
x
2,0
6
9
4
-
-
8
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
8
-
-
2,0
6
7
6.0
16
23
3. Даніель Товмасян / Олександра Паровін
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
423 F
2
1
3
-
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
-
7
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3,0
4
10
7
-
x
8
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
6
10
2
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3,0
5
11
10.0
15
31
4. Дмитро Маршалюк / Діана Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
266 F
2
1
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
8
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
7
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
7
x
x
7,0
5
10
4
x
x
2
-
x
7
-
x
8
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
8
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
4
9
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
4,0
6
10
16.0
15
29
5. Андрій Радченко / Аріна Готвянська
Астра, Дніпро
486 F
2
1
1
x
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
7
-
-
8
-
-
7
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
6
x
x
4,0
7
7
6
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
6
8
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
8
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
7
-
-
6
x
x
6,0
6
10
16.0
19
25
6. Святослав Берник / Софія Краївська
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
438 F
2
1
8
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
8
-
-
8
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
8
x
-
3
-
x
6,0
5
8
8
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
8
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
7,0
7
10
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
8
-
x
8
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
5,0
4
11
18.0
16
29
7. Артем Бурбан / Софія Дзюбенко
Indigo, Благовіщенське
395 F
2
1
7
x
-
4
x
x
7
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
8
-
-
2
-
x
4
-
-
8,0
6
6
3
-
x
3
-
x
8
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
-
7
x
x
3
x
x
8
-
x
8
-
-
3
-
-
1
x
x
3,0
5
7
8
-
x
7
-
x
8
x
-
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
8
-
x
7
-
-
2
-
x
7
-
x
7,0
4
9
18.0
15
22
8. Ілля Жучій / Єва Кузьменко
Ніка, Чернігів
454 F
2
1
6
x
x
2
x
x
8
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
7
-
-
4
x
-
7
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
8
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
8
-
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
-
6
-
-
8,0
5
9
7
-
x
2
x
x
7
-
-
6
x
x
8
-
-
4
-
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
8
-
x
8
x
x
4
-
x
8,0
4
9
21.0
16
26
9.- 10. Роман Прищепа / Марія Панасюк
Данс Лайф, Житомир
181 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
7
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
10
13
26
9.- 10. Олександр Кучерук / Катерина Жуковська
Естет, Житомир
405 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
10
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
5
4
13
22
11. Олександр Корбутяк / Катерина Волик
Кристал, Житомир
326 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
5
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
5
9
12
22
12.- 13. Артем Гордієнко / Анастасія Гриша
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
303 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
11
25
12.- 13. Артур Охріменко / Вероніка Абовян
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
307 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
7
11
26
14. Олександр Вайшенгольц / Марiя Вайшенгольц
Мега Данс, Одеса
482 1 x x - x x x x - x x - 8 x x - x x x x - x - - 7 x - x x - x - - x - x 6 21
15. Орест Якубів / Маргарита Чепурна
Фокстрот, Львів
439 1 x - - x x x - x x - x 7 - - - x - - - x x x - 4 x x - x x - - - x x x 7 18
16. Олексій Сенченко / Олександра Сіренко
Юріс, Київ
402 1 x x x x - x x - - x x 8 - - x - - x - - - x x 4 - - x - - - - - - x - 2 14
17. Владислав Павлівський / Марія Борбот
Маестро, Суми
53 1 x - - - - - - x - x - 3 x x - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.