14/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 2 Е - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
FОльга Балтрунас NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна APОлена Луженецька BAЄвген Парфенюк BMЄвген Савченко CHВладислав Берник Su FОльга Балтрунас NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна APОлена Луженецька BAЄвген Парфенюк BMЄвген Савченко CHВладислав Берник Su FОльга Балтрунас NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AIЮлія Кравчук AMОльга Кузьміна APОлена Луженецька BAЄвген Парфенюк BMЄвген Савченко CHВладислав Берник Su
1. Олександр Вайшенгольц / Марiя Вайшенгольц
Мега Данс, Одеса
482 F
2
1
6
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
-
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
10
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
11
3.0
23
32
2. Даніель Товмасян / Олександра Паровін
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
423 F
2
1
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
11
4
-
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
7
10
6.0
25
32
3. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
475 F
2
1
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
8
9
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
-
x
3,0
6
10
6
-
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
7
9
10.0
21
28
4. Ілля Жучій / Єва Кузьменко
Ніка, Чернігів
454 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
5
9
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
4,0
7
10
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
11
13.0
21
30
5. Святослав Берник / Софія Краївська
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
438 F
2
1
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
-
x
2
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
8
9
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
6
9
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
5
10
14.0
19
28
6. Андрій Радченко / Аріна Готвянська
Астра, Дніпро
486 F
2
1
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
5,0
8
10
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
8
9
5
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
7
10
17.0
23
29
7.- 8. Тимофій Копиця / Тетяна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
173 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
5
9
14
30
7.- 8. Артем Бурбан / Софія Дзюбенко
Indigo, Благовіщенське
395 2
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
6
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
6
9
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
7
14
22
9. Олександр Кучерук / Катерина Жуковська
Естет, Житомир
405 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
5
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
13
26
10.- 11. Дмитро Маршалюк / Діана Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
266 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
11
9
24
10.- 11. Орест Якубів / Маргарита Чепурна
Фокстрот, Львів
439 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
9
28
12. Артем Гордієнко / Анастасія Гриша
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
303 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
7
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
7
22
13. Олексій Сенченко / Олександра Сіренко
Юріс, Київ
402 1 x x x - x x x x x - - 8 - x x - - x x - - x x 6 x x x x - - x - - - x 6 20
14. Олександр Корбутяк / Катерина Волик
Кристал, Житомир
326 1 x x x - - x - x x x x 8 - x x - - x - x - - - 4 - x x x - x x x x - - 7 19
15.- 16. Роман Прищепа / Марія Панасюк
Данс Лайф, Житомир
181 1 - x - x - x x - x - - 5 - x x x - x x - - - - 5 - x - - - x - x - - - 3 13
15.- 16. Артур Охріменко / Вероніка Абовян
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
307 1 - - x x x x - x - - - 5 - - - - x x - x x x - 5 - x - - - x - x - - - 3 13

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.