14/Feb/2021 - Юніори 1 Е - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
OАнжеліка Глушко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко ZІнна Канонірова AJОлександр Красношлик AMОльга Кузьміна APОлена Луженецька BCВіталій Підченко BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BXКароліна Фаринич Su OАнжеліка Глушко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко ZІнна Канонірова AJОлександр Красношлик AMОльга Кузьміна APОлена Луженецька BCВіталій Підченко BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BXКароліна Фаринич Su OАнжеліка Глушко SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко ZІнна Канонірова AJОлександр Красношлик AMОльга Кузьміна APОлена Луженецька BCВіталій Підченко BLОльга Савицька BPНаталія Советченко BXКароліна Фаринич Su
1. Данііл Абдул / Єлизавета Кіріченко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
411 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
10
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
-
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
10
11
9
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
2
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
10
11
9
3.0
31
32
29
2. Максим Федорик / Софія Мага
MY WAVES, Львів
374 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
11
10
11
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
9
11
11
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3,0
9
11
11
7.0
29
32
33
3. Андрій Сенів / Анастасія Сиділо
MY WAVES, Львів
366 F
3
2
1
3
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
3,0
6
8
10
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
3,0
7
11
9
2
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2,0
7
10
11
8.0
20
29
30
4. Гліб Беньковський / Маргарита Яковлєва
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
311 F
3
2
1
5
-
x
x
4
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
5
x
-
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
5,0
4
7
10
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
4,0
9
8
11
4
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
3
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
4,0
6
8
11
13.0
19
23
32
5. Олександр Дирін / Вікторія Балджи
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
315 F
3
2
1
4
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
4,0
6
9
9
5
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
3
x
x
-
5,0
7
8
9
5
-
-
-
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5,0
6
9
9
14.0
19
26
27
6. Віталій Подлєснов / Марія Радченко
Астра, Дніпро
490 F
3
2
1
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
-
x
x
2
x
-
x
6,0
7
8
7
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
5
10
11
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
5
-
-
-
6
-
-
x
4
-
x
x
6,0
6
7
10
18.0
18
25
28
7. Любомир Дуленко / Христина Михайлюк
Престиж, Ужгород
447 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
7
9
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
9
9
16
24
27
8. Олексій Лупан / Діана Стасюк
Golden Dream, Чернівці
401 3
2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
9
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
7
8
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
7
8
7
14
24
21
9. Остап Соколовський / Надiя Синельниченко
Славутич Стар, Київ
95 3
2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
8
8
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
2
6
9
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
8
10
11
22
27
10. Арсеній Коробейко / Анна Бовкуш
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
64 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
3
7
10
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
8
11
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
2
6
9
8
21
30
11. Родіон Рябоконь / Катерина Савенчук
Славутич Стар, Київ
87 3
2
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
7
10
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
3
8
7
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
1
7
6
7
22
23
12. Ілля Жучій / Єва Кузьменко
Ніка, Чернігів
454 3
2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
7
7
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
8
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
4
8
6
19
22
13.- 16. Михайло Коваль / Даяна Постнікова
Данс-Арт, Київ
108 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
5
9
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
10
18
28
13.- 16. Денис Калашніков / Софія Архипенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
372 2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
10
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
7
9
18
26
13.- 16. Захар Гнатів / Лілія Демко
MY WAVES, Львів
378 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
9
10
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
9
18
27
13.- 16. Павло Бусел / Еріка Мурза
Ніка, Чернігів
467 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
9
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
8
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
5
18
22
17. Микола Фаренюк / Олександра Кандзюба
Славутич Стар, Київ
123 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
5
13
21
18. Віталій Литвинчук / Марина Майківець
Сузір`я, Житомир
422 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
8
12
28
19.- 20. Владислав Чеботарьов / Вікторія Прохорчук
Сальва, Житомир
198 1 x x x - - - x - - - - 4 x x x - - x x - - x - 6 x x - x x x x - x - x 8 18
19.- 20. Дмитро Прокопенко / Софія Войтенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
376 1 - - - x x - x x x x x 7 - - - x x - x x - x x 6 x - - - x - - x - x x 5 18
21. Андрій Кирилюк / Таїсія Василенко
Academy Dance, Київ
16 1 - x - x - x x x - - - 5 - x - x - - x x - - - 4 x x - x - x x x - - - 6 15
22.- 23. Святослав Дербілов / Сабріна Іващенко
Олімпія, Миколаїв
431 1 x x x - - x - - x - - 5 - x x - - - - - x - - 3 - x x - x x - - x - - 5 13
22.- 23. Артем Арустамян / Анастасiя Муравйова
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
452 1 x - - - x - - - x - x 4 - - x - x - - - - x x 4 - - x - x - - x x - x 5 13
24. Роман Семенчук / Марина Іванців
Academy Dance, Київ
20 1 - - - x - x - x - - - 3 x - - x x x - x - - - 5 - - - x - - x x - - - 3 11
25.- 26. Юрій Шевченко / Любов Шевченко
Сучасні ритми, Костянтинівка
295 1 - - - - x x x - - - - 3 - - x - - - - - x - x 3 - - - x x - - x - x - 4 10
25.- 26. Михайло Короліщук / Марта Шквара
Реверанс, Київ
367 1 x - x - - - - x - - - 3 x - - - - - - - x x x 4 x - x - - - x - - - - 3 10
27. Данило Фурсов / Дар'я Остаапенко
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
259 1 - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x x - - - - - x 3 5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.