14/Feb/2021 - Ювенали 1+2 D - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань TАнастасія Грибан WОлексій Загоруйко APОлена Луженецька BCВіталій Підченко BLОльга Савицька BMЄвген Савченко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко CHВладислав Берник Su NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань TАнастасія Грибан WОлексій Загоруйко APОлена Луженецька BCВіталій Підченко BLОльга Савицька BMЄвген Савченко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко CHВладислав Берник Su NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань TАнастасія Грибан WОлексій Загоруйко APОлена Луженецька BCВіталій Підченко BLОльга Савицька BMЄвген Савченко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко CHВладислав Берник Su NСвітлана Гловацька RОльга Горбань TАнастасія Грибан WОлексій Загоруйко APОлена Луженецька BCВіталій Підченко BLОльга Савицька BMЄвген Савченко BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко CHВладислав Берник Su
1. Давид Дудка / Аріна Бердичевська
VivaT, Біла Церква
445 F
2
1
1
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
-
6
-
x
1,0
7
9
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
4
-
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2,0
7
9
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
1,0
10
11
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1,0
10
11
5.0
34
40
2. Давид Ротар / Зоя Козоріз
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
66 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
7
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
7
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
11
9.0
30
43
3. Андрiй Данчук / Адель Багатирчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
133 F
2
1
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
10
11
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
10
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
11
11
10.0
41
43
4. Михайло Левицький / Калерія Угляр
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
50 F
2
1
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
10
11
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
10
11
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
9
11
5
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5,0
10
11
17.0
39
44
5. Амір Топольник / Вероніка Каграманян
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
245 F
2
1
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
11
10
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
6
11
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
7
11
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
6
11
20.0
30
43
6. Марк Шуляцький / Анна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
341 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
11
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
7
11
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6,0
8
10
23.0
28
43
7. Тимофій Доровських / Софія Яковлєва
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
233 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
10
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
7
10
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
23
39
8. Юрій Бойко / Варвара Грушаніна
Галатея, Дніпро
433 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
11
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
9
19
38
9. Захар Грицків / Аліна Балацько
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
434 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
6
8
28
10. Даніель Товмасян / Олександра Паровін
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
423 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
7
29
11. Тимофій Копиця / Тетяна Прихода
Гармонія, Дніпро
173 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
8
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
9
4
27
12. Орест Якубів / Маргарита Чепурна
Фокстрот, Львів
439 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
5
1
24
13.- 14. Кирило Бєлєвцев / Марія Прокопенко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
380 1 x - - x - x x - x - x 6 x - x - - - x - x - x 5 x x x - - - x - x - x 6 - x x - - - x x x - x 6 23
13.- 14. Даниїл Дроник / Валерія Горобієвська
Фенікс, Чернівці
475 1 - - - x x - - x x x x 6 x - - x x x - x x - - 6 - x x x - - - x x - x 6 - - - x x x - x - - x 5 23
15. Іван Фьодоров / Марина Івахненко
Ліон-Денс, Полтава
443 1 x - x - x x x - x - - 6 - x x - - x - - - x x 5 - x x - x x x x - - - 6 - x x x - x - - - - - 4 21
16. Максим Ядлось / Вероніка Кравченко
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
102 1 - - - - - x - x - x - 3 - x - x - x - - x - - 4 - x x x - x x - x x - 7 x x x - - x x - x - - 6 20

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.