14/Feb/2021 - Юніори 2 D - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
JТетяна Висоцька NСвітлана Гловацька SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський ACДмитро Кириєнко AXМаркіян Муж BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко BXКароліна Фаринич CHВладислав Берник Su JТетяна Висоцька NСвітлана Гловацька SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський ACДмитро Кириєнко AXМаркіян Муж BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко BXКароліна Фаринич CHВладислав Берник Su JТетяна Висоцька NСвітлана Гловацька SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський ACДмитро Кириєнко AXМаркіян Муж BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко BXКароліна Фаринич CHВладислав Берник Su JТетяна Висоцька NСвітлана Гловацька SАнастасія Городинська WОлексій Загоруйко AAДмитро Капустинський ACДмитро Кириєнко AXМаркіян Муж BNКатерина Салямон-Міхєєва BWОлександр Торошанко BXКароліна Фаринич CHВладислав Берник Su
1. Дмитро Біндяк / Кармелія Мотреску
Сучасник, Чернівці
218 F
2
1
6
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
10
10
6
-
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
9
9
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
10
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
10
9.0
35
39
2. Артем Опьонишев / Надія Подзелінська
Маестро, Одеса
461 F
2
1
4
-
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
5,0
8
10
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
1,0
8
11
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
3,0
9
10
3
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
2,0
8
10
11.0
33
41
3. Іван Логош / Юліана Гнатюк
Фенікс, Чернівці
479 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
6,0
8
8
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
8
11
1
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
4,0
6
10
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
4
x
x
1,0
10
11
14.0
32
40
4. Роман Корнієнко / Дар'я Чернакова
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
88 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4,0
9
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
10
10
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
9
11
15.0
39
41
5. Доріан Горда / Юлія Віщук
Карнавал, Чернівці
258 F
2
1
5
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
10
10
5
x
x
4
x
-
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5,0
10
10
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
9
9
16.0
37
38
6. Артем Черній / Ілона Оленська
Реверанс, Київ
2 F
2
1
1
x
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
-
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
2
-
-
2,0
6
6
3
x
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
6,0
7
7
3
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
-
6
-
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
4
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
-
6,0
7
5
4
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
-
5
-
-
5,0
10
7
19.0
30
25
7. Мирослав Мандюк / Вероніка Базиляк
Браво, Львів
458 2
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
8
8
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
9
24
32
8. Василь Ковбас / Поліна Піскарьова
Карнавал, Чернівці
270 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
9
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
6
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
8
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
21
32
9.- 10. Павло Руденко / Вікторія Гнатко
Діамант, Київ
118 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
4
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
5
22
9.- 10. Роман Кричун / Софія Будилко
Only One, Васильків
277 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
5
26
11. Тимофей Рекотов / Єлизавета Дадонова
Ліон-Денс, Полтава
463 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
4
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
3
23
12.- 14. Микита Нестеренко / Анастасія Мартиненко
Dance Maximum, Київ
65 1 - x - - x - x - - x x 5 - - - x - x - x - x x 5 - x x - x - - x - - x 5 - x x - - x - x - x x 6 21
12.- 14. Роман Яцишин / Поліна Трофименко
Естет-Львів, Львів
122 1 - - - x - - x - - - - 2 x - - x x - x - x x x 7 - - - x x - x x x - x 6 x - - x - - x x x x - 6 21
12.- 14. Олександр Бельо / Анастасія Голубка
Престиж, Ужгород
451 1 x x x - x x - - - x x 7 - x - x - - - x - x - 4 - x x - - - - x - x - 4 - x x x - - - x - x x 6 21
15. Віктор Степаненко / Олександра Дмитренко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
492 1 x x - - - - x - x - - 4 x - x x - - - - x - x 5 x - x x - - - - x - - 4 x x x x x - x - x - - 7 20
16.- 17. Володимир Ситник / Валентина Димитреєва
Реверанс, Київ
6 1 - x x - - - - x x x - 5 - - x - - - x x x - - 4 - - - - - x x x x - - 4 - - - - - - x x x - - 3 16
16.- 17. Андрій Коханович / Поліна Минака
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
92 1 x - - x x - x - - - x 5 x - x - x - - - - x x 5 x - - - x - - - - x x 4 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 16
18.- 19. Володимир Конюшко / Діана Дяченко
Реверанс, Київ
347 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - x - - x x x - x - - 5 - x x - x x x - - - - 5 - - - - x x - - x - - 3 14
18.- 19. Олександр Проценко / Вікторія Панченко
Естет, Житомир
409 1 x x - - x - - x - - x 5 x x - - - - x x - - - 4 x x - x - - - - - - - 3 x x - - - - - - - - - 2 14
20. Нестор Заболотний / Вікторія Усенко
Фокстрот, Львів
134 1 - - - - - x x - - - - 2 - - x - x x - - - - - 3 - - x - - - x x - - x 4 - - x - - - x - - - x 3 12
21. Іван Шибецький / Софія Ячменьова
Голден Старс, Житомир
394 1 - - - x - x x - - - - 3 x x - - - x - - - - - 3 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 8
22. Павло Шаповал / Софія Давиденко
Stardust, Київ
408 1 - x - - - - - x - - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 4
23. Аким Кочуков / Ганна Герус
Сучасні ритми, Костянтинівка
291 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.