14/Feb/2021 - Юніори 1 Rising Stars - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
AТетяна Александрова NСвітлана Гловацька YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова AAДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський BDАндрій Піскарьов BIОлена Радченко BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко BXКароліна Фаринич BYМаксим Федотов CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова NСвітлана Гловацька YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова AAДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський BDАндрій Піскарьов BIОлена Радченко BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко BXКароліна Фаринич BYМаксим Федотов CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова NСвітлана Гловацька YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова AAДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський BDАндрій Піскарьов BIОлена Радченко BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко BXКароліна Фаринич BYМаксим Федотов CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова NСвітлана Гловацька YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова AAДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський BDАндрій Піскарьов BIОлена Радченко BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко BXКароліна Фаринич BYМаксим Федотов CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова NСвітлана Гловацька YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова AAДмитро Капустинський AKЮрій Крижановський BDАндрій Піскарьов BIОлена Радченко BPНаталія Советченко BTОлексій Тіщенко BXКароліна Фаринич BYМаксим Федотов CDГеоргій Чолан Su
1. Артем Жейда / Анастасія Репа
Адажіо, Ірпінь
348 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1,0
13
13
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1,0
13
13
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1,0
12
12
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1,0
13
13
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1,0
12
13
5.0
63
64
2. Микита Кучерявий / Мар'яна Климчук
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
241 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
9
13
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
9
13
1
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
13
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
13
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
8
12
11.0
45
64
3. Арсен Андруневчин / Анна-Марія Міхович
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
138 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
11
13
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
11
12
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
9
12
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
11
13
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
13
18.0
53
63
4. Давід Морар / Марiя Лук'янчук
Карнавал, Чернівці
274 F
2
1
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
8
12
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
12
5
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
9
12
3
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
11
11
4
-
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
11
21.0
44
58
5. Констянтин Степанов / Анна Нестер
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
82 F
2
1
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
6,0
7
11
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
8
12
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
5
-
x
3
-
x
5,0
8
12
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
10
12
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
13
24.0
41
60
6. Денис Бабак / Поліна Панасенко
Про Данс Студіо, Кропивницький
217 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
-
6
-
x
2
x
x
5,0
8
10
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6,0
8
13
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
12
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3,0
10
12
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6,0
6
12
26.0
38
59
7.- 8. Микола Гончаренко / Катерина Тимошенко
Гармонія, Дніпро
185 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
11
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
12
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
11
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
10
10
33
55
7.- 8. Ярослав Гіловянц / Валерія Кіняр
Ліга-А, Київ
216 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
8
11
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
9
12
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
6
7
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
9
33
49
9. Данііл Абдул / Єлизавета Кіріченко
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
411 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
12
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
13
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
12
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
7
12
23
60
10. Архип Бойко / Єлизавета Яценко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
456 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
13
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
10
17
52
11. Любомир Дуленко / Христина Михайлюк
Престиж, Ужгород
447 1 x - x x x - - - - - x x x 7 - - - x x - x - - - x - - 4 - - - - x - x - - - x - - 3 - - x x - - x - - - x - - 4 - - - x - x x - - - x - - 4 22
12. Денис Кособуцький / Анна Панкратова
Славутич Стар, Київ
115 1 - - x - - - x - x - - x - 4 - - - - - - x x x - - - - 3 - - - x - - x - x - - - - 3 - - - - x - - - x - - - x 3 - - x x x - x - x - - - x 6 19
13. Олександр Черновський / Анна Морараш
Сучасник, Чернівці
242 1 - x x - - x x - - - - - - 4 - - x - - x x - - - - - - 3 - - x - - - - x - - x - - 3 - - x x - x - x - - - - - 4 x x x - - - - - - - x - - 4 18
14. Ігор Яцків / Катерина Хабурська
QUEEN, Львів
321 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - x - - - - - - - 2 - - x - - x - - - - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.