13/Feb/2021 - Юніори 2 Rising Stars - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова ADЄвген Колов AXМаркіян Муж AZВолодимир Ніколайчук BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька BWОлександр Торошанко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова ADЄвген Колов AXМаркіян Муж AZВолодимир Ніколайчук BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька BWОлександр Торошанко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова ADЄвген Колов AXМаркіян Муж AZВолодимир Ніколайчук BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька BWОлександр Торошанко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова ADЄвген Колов AXМаркіян Муж AZВолодимир Ніколайчук BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька BWОлександр Торошанко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан Su AТетяна Александрова EОксана Балашова HВолодимир Белей YВіталій Іліка ZІнна Канонірова ADЄвген Колов AXМаркіян Муж AZВолодимир Ніколайчук BJРоман Редзюк BLОльга Савицька BWОлександр Торошанко CCКатерина Черниш CDГеоргій Чолан Su
1. Антон Овчаренко / Анастасія Новікова
Юріс, Київ
19 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
12
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1,0
11
11
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
1,0
13
11
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1,0
13
12
5.0
59
56
2. Артем Чубей / Мирослава Ходзько
Карнавал, Чернівці
322 F
2
1
2
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
2,0
12
11
2
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
11
12
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
-
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
10
13
2
x
x
1
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
2,0
10
11
11.0
53
58
3. Маркіян Гонтарь / Христина Мачишин
Браво, Львів
469 F
2
1
5
x
-
1
x
x
6
x
-
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
10
10
3
x
-
3
x
x
7
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
3
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
7
8
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
-
2
x
x
7
-
-
6
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
9
8
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
-
2
x
x
7
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
7
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
4,0
9
10
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
1
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
3,0
6
10
16.0
41
46
4. Олександр Шевцов / Аріана Тонкіх
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
485 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
-
5
x
-
4
x
-
1
x
x
3
-
-
3
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
7
x
-
4
x
-
7
-
-
4,0
8
4
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
-
3
x
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
7
-
-
7
x
x
4,0
7
9
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
-
-
4
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
7
-
x
6
x
-
4,0
5
10
4
x
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2,0
9
13
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
7
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
9
10
18.0
38
46
5. Артем Холявчук / Марія Меленівська
Мрія, Коростень
421 F
2
1
7
-
x
3
-
x
4
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
5,0
4
11
6
-
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
5,0
6
9
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
6
11
6
-
-
3
-
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
7
-
-
1
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5,0
6
8
6
x
-
6
x
-
3
-
x
5
-
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
7
x
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
9
9
27.0
31
48
6. Владислав Федотов / Аліна Федотова
Лілія, Одеса
113 F
2
1
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
7
-
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
11
7
x
x
4
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
7
x
-
6
x
-
4
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
7,0
7
9
7
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
7
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
7
-
x
5
-
-
7
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5,0
5
9
7
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
7
-
-
7
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
-
x
3
-
x
6,0
4
8
7
-
x
3
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
3
-
x
5,0
8
12
29.0
30
49
7. Олексій Шимків / Марія Кім
Stardust, Київ
416 F
2
1
4
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
-
6
-
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
7
-
-
5
-
-
7,0
4
9
5
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
-
7
x
x
5
x
-
7
-
-
6
x
-
6
x
-
6,0
7
7
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
-
7
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
7,0
10
12
5
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
-
4
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
-
7
x
-
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7,0
5
8
5
x
x
7
-
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
7
-
-
5
-
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
7,0
4
11
34.0
30
47
8. Олексій Лузін / Таїсія Каушанська
ТАН-ГО, Одеса
149 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
6
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
5
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
5
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
9
28
38
9. Захар Шестяєв / Маргарита Ільїна
Данс-Арт, Київ
132 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
4
8
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
5
9
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
7
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
6
26
41
10. Руслан Кисельов / Софія Бурла
Сучасник, Чернівці
230 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
5
7
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
6
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
8
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
8
25
38
11. Дем'ян Чернокунь / Уляна Третяк
Естет-Львів, Львів
350 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
12
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
18
41
12. Артем Опьонишев / Надія Подзелінська
Маестро, Одеса
461 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
3
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
4
8
11
34
13. Ілля Тананаєв / Дарина Муштаєва
Адажіо, Ірпінь
352 1 - x - x x - - x - - x - x 6 - x x x x x - x x x x x - 10 - x - x - x - - x x - - - 5 x x - x x x - x - x x - - 8 - - x x - x - - - x - - - 4 33
14. Назар Драган / Діана Гавриш
QUEEN, Львів
317 1 x - x x - x x x x x x x x 11 x - - x - - - - - x x - - 4 - x x - x - - - - x - - x 5 - - - x x - x - x x - - x 6 - x - - x - x - - - - x x 5 31
15. Максим Систренський / Анастасія Герасимчук
Данс-Арт, Київ
120 1 - - x - x x - - x x - x - 6 - x - - - - x - - - - x - 3 x - - - - x x - x x - x - 6 - - x - x x x - x x - x - 7 - x - - x - - x x x x x x 8 30
16. Ілля Душак / Марія Сероїжко
Лілія, Одеса
117 1 - x x x - - - - x - - x - 5 - - - - - x x x x - - - - 4 - - - - - x - x x - x - x 5 x - - x x - - - x - x x - 6 x x - x - x - - x x x x x 9 29
17. Артем Горщарук / Марія Романчук
Данс Лайф, Житомир
145 1 - x x - - - - x - x - - x 5 x - x - x x x x x x - - x 9 x - x - - - - - - x - x x 5 - - x - - - - x x x - - x 5 - - x - x - - - x x - - - 4 28
18. Максим Паску / Ольга Шестірніна
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
62 1 - - - - - - x - - x - - - 2 x - - - - - x - - x - - x 4 - x x x x x x - x x - - x 9 x - x x - - x - - x - x - 6 x - - - - - - x x - - x - 4 25
19. Андрій Линюк / Яна Павлюк
Крок, Хмельницький
449 1 x x - x - x x - - - - - x 6 - - - x x x - x x - x - x 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - x x - - x - x - - - - x 5 - - x - - - - x - x - - x 4 23
20. Герман Пломан / Катерина Головко
Данс-Арт-Домінанта, Київ
319 1 - x - - - - x - - x - x - 4 - - x x - - - - - - - x x 4 - - - x - - - x x - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - x x - - - x 3 15
21. Віктор Степаненко / Олександра Дмитренко
Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
492 1 - - - - x - - - x - x x - 4 - - x - - - x - - - x - - 3 - - - - - x x - - - x x - 4 - - - - - - - x - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - x - - 1 14
22. Олександр Андросович / Катерина Хаменушко
Данс-Арт, Київ
96 1 - - - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - x x 2 - x x - - - - - - - - x - 3 - x - - - - - - - - - x - 2 10

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.0b.